STATS - San Luis Obispo Blues 2019 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
0Matt Kimura1345745401216-151--1172110.4005-224-61---0185-1---
18Hunter Swift38914161133254723662196070290.35320-138213136-145454555-1-
7Brian Klein1113094740414-1031-4192140.35051561121----02114-----
43Taison Corio442141931613554242712106978380.33518-1213256133-178774346-1-
0Sage Pera4178151254-2-1129630.3332-134-----1161-----
0Carmelo Hernandez5310109-3-3---03430.3331--33-2----0-51----
0Broc Mortensen8204242257-6--1110850.318--3-3121--1115421---
26Ryan Cole42278177147384552992-115874130.30622-152540718521-1543053-2-
3Ruben Mercado34897119107163212731-43743170.29910-71118151-1-1612844-1-
5Tanner Lindsly2212496761717-161--1182290.2795-31619--11-1122124--3-
0Jeremy Jess11648232236-33--39730.2731--44------0851----
9Nick Hansen32817105821222-184--42642140.26814151924622-123433132-1-
31Duke Pahukoa3511451171021326-2031263740180.25512-10203022---1150275----
4Julian Bury39498122112152821871-83736150.2508-71118-32--22642113-2-
16TJ Rumfield448241521342531-2542-63948220.23116-521261611-11602132-3-
28Myles Emmerson13822302626-51--17930.2312-2681211-1115511-1-
2Brady Lindsly247977462914-102114212670.22611-5111613----0421633---
22Dylan Beavers33489103851219-1242173036110.22412-13162955---1150232----
15Brett Harris2673599811218-1431-42334120.22211-63954-3-22372252-3-
0Justice Gibbons69020154312---038-0.2004-11213----0114-----
0Joshua Ramirez8374211633-12--25710.1884--33-1---11114-1---
1Dane Stankiewicz32125897731413-121--1143630.17818-61117581-1-129202----
14Ryan McCarty261199745669-441-51526100.16115-8152324-11-13315---3-
34Ford Sherrington37148710188714-85-162224110.1599-1023331431123561614-1-
0Brendan Kemps5541119-1-1---01310.1112--44------0123-----
0Aidan Nagle-1931-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Noah Bullard2855-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Jack Hodgins1801-0-0-----000------0------0-------
49Braeden Gowdy11110-0-0-----000------0------03------
41Andrew Alvarez-393-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Connor Wilford-129-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Bradley Tews11338-0-0-----000------0------01------
44Kai Janowicz11467-0-0-----000------0------01------
0Hunter Barnhart2133-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Connor Wilford-2635-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Lucas Climer1385-0-0-----000------0------01------
0Renn Duncan113511-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
0Camden Sewell-2297-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Evan Ingram21358-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Brian Knapp-1582-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Dan Harrington11282-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Mason Marenco-1725-0-0-----000------0------0-------
47Noah Huerta-1208-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Dan Harrington11122-0-0-----000------0------01------
39Tyler Chivens1781-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35Gabe Constantine186611-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
0Taison Corio-78-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Ricky Martinez-1776-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0TJ Mullins-1880-0-0-----000------0------0-------
46Mitchell Scott-2179-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Kaden Sheedy-2348-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Brett Super22361-0-0-----000------0------01------
0Zach Torra-2535-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Kyle Richardson-2182-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Drake Pingel3786-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Darren Nelson-1982-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Pierson Ohl11932-0-0-----000------0------0-1-----
0Austin Pfeifer-2108-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Derek True-2500-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS516591420091697284452133397317101005897292530.2662272139255394501072810827358494215238-22-
OPPONENT513710518581652176348426165711834605401450.211164115234950128702412113147203425045-23-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
0Matt Kimura9.51.2500.1110.2890.4670.4670.4250.8920.3160.4443.4620.9000.8001091---30.333
18Hunter Swift29.50.9520.1240.3290.4380.4690.4510.8890.3100.4003.0380.8420.6965545514-220.489
7Brian Klein9.40.4550.1060.1700.4470.4470.4750.9220.3200.4835.8750.7250.61719154---40.267
43Taison Corio33.00.7200.0930.3680.4060.4270.4290.8350.2900.3692.7180.8450.7057859748-190.322
0Sage Pera4.00.5000.1330.4670.4000.4000.7501.1500.3680.3752.1430.6670.533531-1-10.333
0Carmelo Hernandez1.70.3330.1000.3000.4000.5000.3330.7330.2630.5003.3330.6670.60044----30.750
0Broc Mortensen3.40.0000.0000.3750.3330.4170.4550.7880.2640.3162.6670.8640.792109--1-10.111
26Ryan Cole28.50.5500.1240.2880.4200.4490.3950.8150.2880.4213.4710.7280.6055139741-100.256
3Ruben Mercado14.80.5560.0840.2770.3640.3980.3460.7100.2500.3603.6060.8320.74841383---110.289
5Tanner Lindsly5.30.2630.0750.2390.3280.3880.2950.6230.2220.3954.1880.6890.62721191-1-70.368
0Jeremy Jess2.80.2500.0430.2610.3040.3480.4090.7130.2390.3333.8330.8180.7831091---40.444
9Nick Hansen12.50.5830.1330.2480.4040.4330.3170.7210.2610.3674.0380.7070.5524732933-90.281
31Duke Pahukoa14.40.4000.1030.2480.3420.3850.3630.7050.2450.3384.0340.7060.61537315-1-80.258
4Julian Bury10.90.4440.0660.2460.2950.3030.3300.6250.2150.2924.0670.8390.77044411-2-90.220
16TJ Rumfield13.60.6150.1050.3090.3160.3360.2910.6070.2150.2843.2340.8060.71146387-1-140.368
28Myles Emmerson2.20.2500.0670.1670.3000.3330.2690.5690.2020.3166.0000.6920.600107111-10.143
2Brady Lindsly9.00.6880.1490.2030.3510.3920.3390.6900.2430.2894.9330.7420.62222202---20.100
22Dylan Beavers13.10.4140.1170.2140.3500.3690.3530.7020.2460.3214.6820.6590.5444433911-70.212
15Brett Harris9.51.2220.1110.2420.3430.3940.2840.6270.2260.2434.1250.8890.7272621212-60.286
0Justice Gibbons2.32.0000.2000.2000.4000.4000.2000.6000.2300.2315.0000.8670.650862---10.167
0Joshua Ramirez2.41.3330.1900.1900.3330.3330.3120.6460.2280.2145.2500.8120.619751-1--0.000
1Dane Stankiewicz8.91.0590.1860.1750.3750.3960.1920.5670.2170.2325.7060.7670.5773522103--30.136
14Ryan McCarty6.80.6520.2030.2160.3560.3560.2680.6240.2270.2734.6250.5890.44625223---60.273
34Ford Sherrington5.60.2730.0890.1680.2400.2500.2500.4900.1700.2325.9410.6250.54534283-3-30.107
0Brendan Kemps0.40.5000.1820.0910.2730.2730.1110.3840.1510.20011.0000.5560.45566----10.167
0Renn Duncan0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
35Gabe Constantine0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
TOTALS248.20.5760.1130.2620.3640.3900.3470.7110.2510.3353.8120.7680.649696562851831-1550.276
OPPONENT146.80.3270.0880.1670.2920.3190.2780.5710.2010.2955.9940.6970.61951644750811-1000.224
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
0Matt Kimura281-7344-24-30.627.822.216.722.263.911.1
18Hunter Swift15594113324--15266.714.55.114.515.477.87.7
7Brian Klein2131-32----5555.217.20.034.56.972.427.6
43Taison Corio125821236-10--25950.020.86.923.69.080.611.8
0Sage Pera-4--1--1--2144.411.111.133.30.088.911.1
0Carmelo Hernandez13--1--1----66.716.716.70.016.783.30.0
0Broc Mortensen27--31-1-13245.020.05.030.015.070.015.0
26Ryan Cole133841135-9-319150.917.68.321.315.773.19.3
3Ruben Mercado75032142-5-17-66.720.05.68.911.184.45.6
5Tanner Lindsly512-113--3-15139.532.67.016.316.376.72.3
0Jeremy Jess-61-22-3--4-38.922.216.722.20.083.316.7
9Nick Hansen412228-18--21329.516.414.839.311.580.38.2
31Duke Pahukoa621-2131-51222337.021.98.237.013.783.66.8
4Julian Bury10361321115-114149.026.06.216.715.679.23.1
16TJ Rumfield72845175-72125735.824.88.330.311.970.616.5
28Myles Emmerson35--4-11--4-42.121.110.521.121.173.70.0
2Brady Lindsly218--55-9-26-43.521.719.617.48.782.610.9
22Dylan Beavers117-2134-4-113331.633.37.029.87.082.512.3
15Brett Harris4191315416--16232.429.79.524.310.875.79.5
0Justice Gibbons15--1--4--2-46.27.730.815.47.792.30.0
0Joshua Ramirez15--21-1--4-42.921.47.128.67.185.77.1
1Dane Stankiewicz430114123--11161.410.58.821.112.384.25.3
14Ryan McCarty213-14115--6-44.117.617.617.611.882.42.9
34Ford Sherrington5251-9113-39153.417.26.922.415.579.35.2
0Brendan Kemps-1-----1--2120.00.020.060.00.080.020.0
0Renn Duncan-------1----0.00.0100.00.00.0100.00.0
35Gabe Constantine-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS109494262520948141043182444347.021.19.022.812.478.69.0
OPPONENT8544123231863118961152014647.120.69.922.512.179.38.7
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
0Matt Kimura42-2259-361590.0------4525201022.2-5-2---2-----320.0
18Hunter Swift180290268-1176570.3------16296662716.7-1314---5-221-422.2
7Brian Klein40-4275-291860.0------4823251122.9-7-2---2-----218.2
43Taison Corio1584116284-1447060.6------193107865327.5125271-111--12-1324.5
0Sage Pera1211119-9521.9------15105746.7-2-1-113-----242.9
0Carmelo Hernandez111414-6362.8------1073220.0-1-1---1------50.0
0Broc Mortensen11-1324-20680.0------2414101041.7-5-1---1-1---310.0
26Ryan Cole182-110246-1086460.0------179110694525.1-20551--11-21-11026.7
3Ruben Mercado106-64145-904050.0------12065552924.2-14-61--7-11--624.1
5Tanner Lindsly85-3893-432590.0------6741261319.4-4-2---2---1-623.1
0Jeremy Jess30-2035-181030.0------23121114.3---1---1------100.0
9Nick Hansen124273160-614200.5------10560452826.7113-21--3-1---1010.7
31Duke Pahukoa111472164-734240.9------11771464034.2124-2---2--1--125.0
4Julian Bury91-93154-964340.0------12371523931.7-18-11--2---2-1710.3
16TJ Rumfield1334112222-1095800.7------15689673220.5-11-421-7-----1421.9
28Myles Emmerson4021835-191141.81-1-1-312011412.9-2-1---1-----125.0
2Brady Lindsly86142134-463090.3------7436381013.5-3--11-2-11--320.0
22Dylan Beavers122665177-574271.4------10354492120.4-11-111-3-----714.3
15Brett Harris69-45132-743200.0------10155463332.7-10-331-7-111-1324.2
0Justice Gibbons13-637-13690.0------20515315.0-11----1-----133.3
0Joshua Ramirez1811241-14861.2------21129628.6-4-----0-----20.0
1Dane Stankiewicz103347190-574000.8------9843551515.3-5-----0----196.7
14Ryan McCarty92745142-343202.2------7539361114.713---1-1----1518.2
34Ford Sherrington115865134-583802.1------10161402625.7114-21--3-1-2-519.2
0Brendan Kemps13-316-5370.0------1165327.3-1-----0-----20.0
0Renn Duncan--2--130.0------11-1100.0-1-----0------0.0
35Gabe Constantine1--3-150.0------11-00.0-------0-------
TOTALS19884612303003-133876050.61-1-1-2024113489048023.75217948136278-1089315018.8
OPPONENT20716211872534-116570190.954-2-21876114872850727.0925235613-274-169-614115.8
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
0Matt Kimura2146.72044.4817.8599124231-----
18Hunter Swift8552.88552.86238.515252626342384--1--
7Brian Klein2348.91940.4919.167981132--11--
43Taison Corio9750.39147.26332.62836302937228111---
0Sage Pera746.7746.7533.352221-111----
0Carmelo Hernandez330.0330.0330.012-43--------
0Broc Mortensen1250.01250.0625.0672522-------
26Ryan Cole7441.87341.24223.72533342731204131---
3Ruben Mercado4941.24840.33025.21531241619951-----
5Tanner Lindsly2943.32841.81928.497111218631-----
0Jeremy Jess1252.21147.81043.5114646-1-----
9Nick Hansen4946.74643.83634.314121720151691-1---
31Duke Pahukoa4740.24639.33126.516221622241241-----
4Julian Bury4536.94536.92823.021152726196621----
16TJ Rumfield6643.45838.24428.9222823262916921----
28Myles Emmerson930.0930.0413.3239872-------
2Brady Lindsly3141.93141.92229.7771115171061-----
22Dylan Beavers4745.64543.73534.01210141527178------
15Brett Harris3333.32929.31818.226191119175121----
0Justice Gibbons525.0525.0315.0343531-1-----
0Joshua Ramirez1047.6942.9838.1223617-------
1Dane Stankiewicz4142.33839.22929.911158212013811----
14Ryan McCarty3243.23243.22939.29691316148------
34Ford Sherrington3130.73130.72322.811171129191111-1---
0Brendan Kemps436.4327.3327.32214-2-------
0Renn Duncan-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
35Gabe Constantine-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
TOTALS86242.982441.057028.42743223153763792259423952--
OPPONENT71638.568236.747425.5258254345365314226891762---
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
0Hunter Barnhart28--1-10100.0-2------2-
26Ryan Cole15-----0---------1-
27Pierson Ohl611--1-10100.032-56.02---6168
0Jack Hodgins61221---0-31-56.72---6170
18Hunter Swift625-11-10100.0-5------6-
21Evan Ingram1749-11110100.0-5------17-
41Andrew Alvarez91712---0-61-54.242--9325
22Dylan Beavers722---1-0-12-47.0----747
49Braeden Gowdy122332--110.073-56.75---12397
47Noah Huerta91732---0-41-53.82---9215
38Noah Bullard620-11110100.013-59.01---659
0Lucas Climer381----0--1------3-
25Derek True92311---0-33-56.33---9169
46Mitchell Scott112221-1-0-42-58.241--11233
39Tyler Chivens122342---0-32-41.71-1-12125
0Bradley Tews6231----0--4------6-
12Connor Wilford1028-----0-15-31.0----1031
36Kyle Richardson92221---0-21-47.01---994
0Drake Pingel7732---0-7--50.65---7354
0Dan Harrington12-----0---------1-
44Kai Janowicz143822---0-22-55.02---14110
35Gabe Constantine91811---0-33-43.0----9129
37Brett Super143741---0-11-62.01---1462
40Dan Harrington461----0-31-43.7----4131
5Tanner Lindsly14-----0---------1-
TOTALS514703121546183.35450-52.23331-1912819
OPPONENT515252027115110100.05151145.4231--1962313
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
0Hunter Barnhart3.001223380.6161-9.000.00-0.000.002.1009615-3-2.0018.009.000.00-----------1.0000.2500.0000.00018--4--22-13
26Ryan Cole0.00----0-9.00--0.00----------------------------9--------
27Pierson Ohl18.6770641800.3624429.000.1120.960.961.118562021811---9.640.005.301----1-911-0.5890.1710.1620.22454--152776-55
0Jack Hodgins17.0063591520.3921129.000.1221.061.061.5125118612101-18.009.530.535.292---2--64--0.6470.2130.1720.25054--11-169-40
18Hunter Swift8.333253780.6813119.000.1211.081.081.30025157835-3.0016.205.403.24--1----3---0.9600.2500.1110.2505441111337-29
21Evan Ingram22.0078892320.3832169.000.2741.641.640.9186630228152-15.0012.270.826.142-1-1--105--0.7730.2470.2050.3491538120--116369
41Andrew Alvarez29.671261932850.68478149.000.4761.821.822.931893120111916-1.949.404.855.763-3-1-21331-1.1800.3040.1790.25381312514130871
22Dylan Beavers9.334665990.6616459.000.5421.931.932.993281138137-1.5710.616.7512.54--1----121--2.1430.4350.3330.46463--12-646322
49Braeden Gowdy39.331511523540.43506109.000.2592.062.061.829118421725306-7.009.611.376.86132----236-10.9150.2450.2080.287108--25-21154791
47Noah Huerta29.001141502670.5641779.000.2472.172.174.10087238151811-2.097.143.415.591------122131.0000.2630.1760.197812224-22114-74
38Noah Bullard11.0045581000.5815839.000.2732.462.452.91833103765-2.008.184.094.911------33--1.0000.2670.1540.20754--11-145-26
0Lucas Climer7.002943700.6111329.000.2922.572.572.38621102833-3.3312.863.863.862------21--0.8570.2760.1250.21427--7-136-20
25Derek True23.001001452550.5740089.000.3572.742.742.3616933726171113.0012.914.306.651-3-2-1141-11.2170.2960.1980.30881--24-71231265
46Mitchell Scott36.671512433710.65614159.000.41133.193.192.0911104417272915-2.9310.803.687.122-3----209--1.2000.3050.2160.32299313217181-100
39Tyler Chivens33.001501943520.55546179.000.52133.543.552.433993517183414-2.509.553.829.272---1--304--1.4550.3360.2560.3471082-3416164-89
0Bradley Tews10.004066970.6816349.000.4043.603.603.20030103755-2.009.004.504.502-1----32--1.0000.3000.1520.21754--8-151-23
12Connor Wilford25.001001192200.54339109.000.40103.603.602.8607523617186-3.838.282.166.483-1-11-132210.9600.2730.2020.25890--17-782961
36Kyle Richardson21.00871222150.5733799.000.4393.863.863.57663251015187-3.5710.713.007.71--1-1-1113-31.1900.2910.2280.29481--16-4107251
0Drake Pingel23.00921002270.44327109.000.43103.913.912.057692581725---9.780.009.78-------167-21.0870.2720.2720.35463--15--109-49
0Dan Harrington2.001016280.574429.001.0014.504.501.10065-522-2.5022.509.009.00-------2---2.0000.4000.2500.6679--3--17-7
44Kai Janowicz27.331241732820.61455159.000.55144.614.612.88082272252615-1.808.894.948.56111-21-2051-1.5000.3440.2480.329126--25-1127371
35Gabe Constantine23.331051822560.71438139.000.56124.634.633.52970164122412-1.336.174.639.262-5----222--1.5430.3620.2640.32081--2412103573
37Brett Super27.001121682780.60446159.000.56144.674.671.9528137928228-4.6212.332.677.332------146111.1110.2860.2160.3281261116-1141368
40Dan Harrington11.0053821330.6221579.000.6464.914.912.4643314113107-2.0011.455.738.18--1----91--1.5450.3210.2170.31236--13-259-41
5Tanner Lindsly0.33617101.702749.0012.004108.00108.0030.1001---23-0.000.0081.0054.00-------2---15.0000.8330.6670.667933---52-
TOTALS457.001896257645790.5671551819.000.401553.053.052.470137151015535536016413.1110.043.237.0928424-1134269687121.1470.2930.2130.2971719261039271042114571208
OPPONENT436.002009300346020.6576052849.000.652344.834.833.497130839413925545222721.748.134.699.3350632-827133397317101.5570.3640.2660.3351764612345571741988391230
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
0Hunter Barnhart-20.00840.667-----3-125------------1--2--25-212
27Pierson Ohl11220.5058150.795-1--3410723148---1-1-13113323151112116672
0Jack Hodgins21102.1042220.656151--37624115----1-121-3411312816127611
18Hunter Swift260.3317130.567-1---5-331031-----1---2-1144353593-
21Evan Ingram18101.8054270.66724---87101524102----113-221-575121915101142
41Andrew Alvarez34181.8969580.543351--615132521113-1--13-2214231220131924271742
22Dylan Beavers670.8630170.63833---22167103-------1-2--168711397-1
49Braeden Gowdy30410.73107440.709-10---1020204537203---51223642411028213334171044
47Noah Huerta34241.4267480.58345--151312331882-----4-122381817172222171252
38Noah Bullard1562.5027180.60011---54310841---1-111111-137710610131
0Lucas Climer460.6719110.63312---2224732--------21---43466523-
25Derek True13220.5959410.590241-21147212482-----1112-252101011102525126-
46Mitchell Scott19380.5084700.545741--1015153027185-----3-42234614172322262524113
39Tyler Chivens29291.0089610.593-101-1516122924262-11221112-2441418233132221761
0Bradley Tews5130.3822190.53711---2548731------112--1-523136943-
12Connor Wilford19300.6368340.66736---510113414133--12221-2331181919141816941
36Kyle Richardson19151.2760280.68216---6852118142-----11121-13111371520141521
0Drake Pingel24181.3366260.717-----81511281818----22--4222-271410202213112-
0Dan Harrington1--640.600-----2--1221-------------2-12321-1
44Kai Janowicz28251.1270540.56537--161162722152----1121-3-241414252517201643
35Gabe Constantine29171.7162430.590531-141032513163-----11--1-14161091721241581
37Brett Super19240.7963500.55843---91071924161---1-11212-42141213162523158-
40Dan Harrington8110.7327260.50912--13429753--------21---8587138543
5Tanner Lindsly1--250.2861-------1-1--------------11-1211--
TOTALS3893940.9911767380.61443836-1012418816144336223742-23141124182733343142441862542553483713152289331
OPPONENT4014320.9311348900.560488810-977198120489247259593110121115183223422433182292643153153743752269643
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
0Hunter Barnhart-1--1-----1-333.333.30.033.30.0100.00.0
27Pierson Ohl514--9122-11054938.820.48.232.716.371.412.2
0Jack Hodgins3191-72-3--614254.821.47.116.77.183.39.5
18Hunter Swift12--2--1--511225.016.78.350.08.383.38.3
21Evan Ingram516226113-1614452.320.59.118.220.570.59.1
41Andrew Alvarez10373171-5--1117665.811.86.615.814.578.96.6
22Dylan Beavers2101-7-11--6-2846.425.07.121.410.785.73.6
49Braeden Gowdy7341414428-224210241.221.69.827.514.778.46.9
47Noah Huerta4343-142-2--1647951.920.32.525.35.183.511.4
38Noah Bullard215-132-2--222958.620.76.913.810.375.913.8
0Lucas Climer24----13--311442.90.028.628.621.471.47.1
25Derek True7132-13213--1315540.027.37.325.514.576.49.1
46Mitchell Scott52712173210131459036.724.414.424.413.375.611.1
39Tyler Chivens74713151-7-11259955.619.27.118.211.181.87.1
0Bradley Tews14-21-17-1512321.713.034.830.421.773.94.3
12Connor Wilford419228124-12066936.215.98.739.113.073.913.0
36Kyle Richardson723114-15-1755556.49.110.923.618.270.910.9
0Drake Pingel22622194-4--8-6744.837.36.011.96.085.19.0
0Dan Harrington-1--1--1----333.333.333.30.00.0100.00.0
44Kai Janowicz5341215--8-21138149.421.09.919.811.184.04.9
35Gabe Constantine3401210226-1717558.718.710.712.010.784.05.3
37Brett Super221--146-9--1216535.430.813.820.03.186.210.8
40Dan Harrington292-8113-15-3240.628.112.518.812.578.19.4
5Tanner Lindsly-1----11----333.30.066.70.033.366.70.0
TOTALS86451242419533189811520446119546.921.19.822.212.079.38.7
OPPONENT1094942625209481410431824443133747.021.19.122.812.478.69.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
0Hunter Barnhart62.337.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------12866.7---8450.0---5480.03--4250.0---6350.0---4375.03--22100.0---55100.01--9444.4---------------6350.023-
27Pierson Ohl73.826.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------735879.5142-402665.052-221150.0711151386.731-221881.831-372567.6102-22100.0---6466.711-161275.091-------22100.0---99100.051-
0Jack Hodgins72.028.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------644265.6822292069.051-221568.27--221568.211-222195.564-211466.7102-7571.4-1-5480.02--121191.77--2150.0-1-22100.0---3266.721-
18Hunter Swift59.540.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------301756.731-13861.5-1-8675.05--13646.22--9444.4---7457.13--8562.5---10880.0---14642.94--3266.7-1-44100.01--12866.765-
21Evan Ingram72.327.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------815466.732-503366.0341362775.0151-262180.84--342058.833-332781.8162-55100.0-1-161381.211-241875.082-------33100.0---131184.653-
41Andrew Alvarez59.640.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1276954.31631492959.213-362261.1121-583560.381-452555.645-342264.7161-231460.92--312064.533-322268.8151-9666.7-3-171164.738-171058.879-
22Dylan Beavers60.439.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------473063.835-221568.242-10770.051-171164.71--171164.712-13646.24--6466.72--8450.0---12650.041-2150.0-1-4250.013-6233.315-
49Braeden Gowdy70.030.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15110770.91513-805568.865-482858.324--432865.173-433172.142-544074.1301-151386.731-211571.463-292172.4102-2150.0-1-7571.423-131076.973-
47Noah Huerta64.036.03266.7---3133.3---22100.0---------------------------------------------------------------------------------1156758.3143-513262.791-251248.081-472859.661-403280.082-443068.221--191789.513-211466.751-261765.493-22100.0---9666.714-181055.6211-
38Noah Bullard63.336.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------452760.061-201680.021-14857.17--181266.74--12541.731-12866.722-6466.7-1-9777.81--12866.76--2-0.0-2-22100.02--6350.0-4-
0Lucas Climer61.938.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------301963.312-161168.82--11654.541-11763.62--10440.01--8562.531-3266.71--7571.42--7457.131-11100.0---3266.7-1-6466.722-
25Derek True63.736.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1005959.0631493061.224-301240.06-1413073.232-432660.542-503876.0242-11545.5---221463.621-262076.9152-6466.7-2-12975.023-14857.158-
46Mitchell Scott60.439.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1548454.5125-673755.246-341647.172-704767.1103-644164.194-603355.0181-221568.221-342676.56--563460.7223-7342.9-4-111090.9-5-352571.41512-
39Tyler Chivens64.535.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1508959.31251714664.8122-361850.086-614167.291-564275.079-604270.0207-201365.011-252184.082-332060.6133-7457.1-3-8450.014-191263.287-
0Bradley Tews59.540.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------412253.711-201470.01--14964.38--19947.411-12541.72--8450.032-10880.04--11872.7---14964.352-22100.0---5360.012-7457.124-
12Connor Wilford64.935.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1026866.7118-482756.2451241458.391-332575.8441352262.941-301756.7121-8450.01--161168.84--241979.2141-4250.012-6350.013-9888.961-
36Kyle Richardson63.836.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------886068.2661472757.423-25936.051-281760.72--352262.96--402870.0172-11763.631-161381.222-261869.2112-44100.0---7228.615-10880.063-
0Drake Pingel69.430.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------926671.7122-523669.212-392359.0152-261869.243-271451.932-332163.694-8675.02--1717100.034-241770.8114-22100.0-2-------77100.07--
0Dan Harrington63.636.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10660.0---6466.7-1-3266.711-4375.0---5480.0---6466.73--11100.0---2150.0---4250.01--------1-0.0-1-2150.011-
44Kai Janowicz62.038.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1247056.5105-553563.6451281760.7122-543564.8582412561.062-372567.6151-181161.13--241354.222-271970.413--77100.0---181266.728-221359.179-
35Gabe Constantine58.441.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1056259.082-522751.95--241041.753-432558.14--462656.56--381642.184-18950.03--261869.234-423173.8177-9666.7-3-141071.444-211676.2411-
37Brett Super62.337.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1136355.867-513364.744-301756.7102-482960.45--422354.841-351954.3132-191368.41--312271.034-352571.4192-6583.311-131076.933-231982.6116-
40Dan Harrington61.938.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------532750.941-221359.123-10550.03--261453.83--201470.031-171164.781-12975.011-131076.911-191473.781-33100.0---66100.0-1-14750.037-
5Tanner Lindsly37.063.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7228.6-1-1-0.0---------5120.0---2150.01--------4250.0---3266.7-1-------2150.0-1-2150.0-1-1-0.0-1-
TOTALS64.036.03266.7---3133.3---22100.0---------------------------------------------------------------------------------1914117661.417180691957862.97855353429855.818626273247264.58829368843963.88842-68144264.926838-25817668.23011-37927572.65630-52335768.322438-825769.5227-15610969.92559-29320068.3114117-
OPPONENT60.539.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2024113456.0167901387648154.99265640221854.212127287557365.510052280048961.18960162138562.022858329918862.91822145628762.95527255837767.62144331096357.8246-22514664.93295236526171.51261441
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
0Drake Pingel77--014-------691.0001.000---------23.0023
0Jeremy Jess51--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
36Kyle Richardson92--021-----4-631.0001.000---------21.0021
0Matt Kimura1210--01418--4----2701.000---1.0001.0001.000----90.0090
38Noah Bullard61--012-----1-331.0001.000---------11.0012
0Broc Mortensen86--04--------1471.000-------1.0001.000-49.0049
12Connor Wilford101--0-3-----7-751.0001.000---------25.0026
0Bradley Tews6---0-1-----1-301.0001.000---------10.0010
0Brendan Kemps52--02424---4--691.000-1.000--------23.0023
25Derek True93--0-4-----7-691.0001.000---------23.0024
34Ford Sherrington3722--0302------16451.000------1.000---215.00217
0Renn Duncan11--021-------91.000-1.000--------3.004
37Brett Super141--031-----1-811.0001.000---------27.0028
0Jack Hodgins63--013-1---1-511.0001.000---------17.0017
0Carmelo Hernandez42--02632-----1541.000-1.000--------18.0018
40Dan Harrington43--0-1-----2-331.0001.000---------11.0011
22Dylan Beavers3016--0331-----6-4281.0001.000-----1.0001.0001.000-142.67146
44Kai Janowicz142--023-----1-821.0001.000---------27.3329
14Ryan McCarty24192-2179262010--111734680.990-0.990--------156.00157
2Brady Lindsly20122-212810256--23-3690.986-0.986--------123.00125
5Tanner Lindsly2015-22112131035-7--3790.984-1.0000.968-------126.33128
28Myles Emmerson11102-278794--611-2100.977-0.977--------70.0074
18Hunter Swift38352-2664-----319210.9721.000------1.0000.968-307.00308
16TJ Rumfield363124617523--10----7770.971--0.973-0.933---1.000-259.00259
26Ryan Cole4037-22583--2----9360.968-------0.968--312.00314
9Nick Hansen29193149819--5----5750.967--0.990-0.850-----191.67193
4Julian Bury3827-22541-------7230.965------0.9741.0000.000-241.00243
3Ruben Mercado33313364079--12----7470.952---0.7501.0000.956----249.00249
43Taison Corio37351675781--15----8880.952---0.950------296.00299
15Brett Harris20171345017--3----4290.944--0.960-0.889---1.000-143.00144
7Brian Klein441-1511--2----960.941---0.941------32.0032
0Justice Gibbons65-11212-------1320.933---1.0001.0000.750----44.0044
0Sage Pera33-22223--2----720.926--0.926-------24.0025
1Dane Stankiewicz31214593756--10----6300.912---0.933-0.906----210.00212
31Duke Pahukoa30231451633-------6350.907--1.000-0.9001.000----211.67214
47Noah Huerta94-1124-----22-870.8570.857---------29.0029
27Pierson Ohl63-11-6-----72560.8570.857---------18.6719
41Andrew Alvarez961-114-----41890.8330.833---------29.6731
49Braeden Gowdy1271-14------21-1180.8000.800---------39.3340
46Mitchell Scott1141-131-----711100.8000.800---------36.6739
21Evan Ingram17-1-121-------660.7500.750---------22.0024
39Tyler Chivens12311232-----61990.7140.714---------33.0036
0Joshua Ramirez74-1111-------1150.667------0.0001.0001.000-38.3340
35Gabe Constantine1031-111-----21730.6670.667---------24.3326
0Lucas Climer3---0-------1-21-----------7.008
0Dan Harrington1---0---------6-----------2.002
0Hunter Barnhart2---0---------9-----------3.003
TOTALS514613039691338468702426-3013512120710.9630.8860.9890.9720.9500.8980.9340.9750.9790.968-4023.674074
OPPONENT5146327628913025181072826-5919210118710.9530.9510.9740.9760.9250.8600.9410.9630.9730.931-3957.004068
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
0Drake Pingel14--2369------------------------------
0Jeremy Jess----------------1-----------13------
36Kyle Richardson21--2163------------------------------
0Matt Kimura------------------99--59177-2--72127--2472
38Noah Bullard12--1233------------------------------
0Broc Mortensen----------------------------927------
12Connor Wilford-3--2675------------------------------
0Bradley Tews-1--1030------------------------------
0Brendan Kemps------242--2369------------------------
25Derek True-4--2469------------------------------
0Renn Duncan------21--49------------------------
37Brett Super31--2881------------------------------
0Jack Hodgins13--1751------------------------------
0Carmelo Hernandez------263--1854------------------------
40Dan Harrington-1--1133------------------------------
22Dylan Beavers-1--1028------------------------------
44Kai Janowicz23--2982------------------------------
14Ryan McCarty------179262-157468------------------------
2Brady Lindsly------128102-125369------------------------
5Tanner Lindsly----11604--55165529-267201------------------
28Myles Emmerson------7872-74210------------------------
18Hunter Swift-1--925------------------------------
16TJ Rumfield------------1721014191570------1131-56168------
9Nick Hansen------------9551-106315------3142187260------
3Ruben Mercado------------------12-11133-1--927327632230687
43Taison Corio----------1-------518116298888------------
15Brett Harris------------453-257171------2141160177------
7Brian Klein------------------5111-3296------------
0Justice Gibbons-------------------9--185411--164812-11030
0Sage Pera------------223-22572------------------
1Dane Stankiewicz------------------68-12781------294844185549
31Duke Pahukoa------------3---515------133214207613-1--26
47Noah Huerta24-12987------------------------------
27Pierson Ohl-6-11956------------------------------
41Andrew Alvarez141-3189------------------------------
49Braeden Gowdy4-1-40118------------------------------
46Mitchell Scott311-39110------------------------------
21Evan Ingram211-2466------------------------------
39Tyler Chivens32113699------------------------------
35Gabe Constantine111-2570------------------------------
0Lucas Climer----821------------------------------
0Dan Harrington----26------------------------------
0Hunter Barnhart----39------------------------------
TOTALS2644634771371497536-457134438930210452134472120284451329207756452134464134774511344
OPPONENT294831488130837767102447130840734-11446130869152414445130845597104461308721361124451308
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
0Jeremy Jess----13------1---721------
0Broc Mortensen------1---29873---1133------
34Ford Sherrington302--216642----13------------
22Dylan Beavers9---431294---185420---75217------
5Tanner Lindsly----------------512------
18Hunter Swift----9279---22635732-272806------
16TJ Rumfield------------2---1339------
26Ryan Cole----39583-2311927----1-------
4Julian Bury361-118052918---59174---1720------
15Brett Harris------------3---2781------
31Duke Pahukoa----------------11------
0Joshua Ramirez---124-1--261---37105------
35Gabe Constantine----------13------------
TOTALS753-24541343904-24431317873214561335------
OPPONENT9871345013081043-343912998212164401299----40117