STATS - Ventura County Buccaneers 2018 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
22Matt Barbro153711-1-1---011-1.000----0------0-1-----
4Frank Garriola1713176711632-14855186536280.4514-178-5---112222-4-1-
10Eric Carrero21438743-21--14410.4291-1-1-1----031-1-1-
25Grant Mona12431534811181134--42221120.3753-2-2--1-11224811---
28Cole Kleszcz153596656921-1542-6293090.3758-5101514---1123201--2-
9Kyle Soberano2216098832131-2263-94345180.3731314121614--1-1372422---
30Caleb Farmer1430753431416-106--6222530.3729-2810-311-1115811---
40Daulton Duarte23194109872027-128-7155648270.3101815263131---11462721-1-
7Lucas Thrun173505549715-852-72420120.3063-1562----11291733---
29Michael Borg154705044813-93-14191830.2953-610162---1-1371214---
24Jake Selco1730578592017-96-282936110.28811-108188411--031121--1-
20Carter Hayes4304161434-21-128630.286---2221----01331----
8Kai Gomez24991151002728-244--43242100.28012-73102144--11511863-1-
27Keaton Glover20344796412171132-13223190.2669-813215182-1-1512145---
15Tyler Erne213267870141711311132323140.2436-4812-1--112401232---
11Kyle Lathrop2025385731517-1322-4232880.2339-4111523111-1401121---
3Tyler Dietrich15436292666-33--398-0.2311-26812--1-1175-----
23Anthony Parisi15492493898-62--2101890.2117-5611312--11278-3---
5Dawson Brigman8349272565-311-28710.2002-437-4----01232----
34Griffin Hagen6631231622-2---02920.1256-3251-----0103-----
19Brian Blackburn-68-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Liam Steigerwald-695-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Nate Dominguez-579-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Colton Follett-477-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Deandrey Carter236611-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
21Cameron Gaskill-606-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Matthew Sox-530-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Walker Sigman-664-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Alex Ravago-472-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Angel Torres1595-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jason Whaley-552-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Shaine Leonard-429-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Robert Hemer-509-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Tommy Wilson-735-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Bryan Duda150411-0-----000-0.000----0------011-1---
TOTALS2714402115097622429831946716181014514561800.305125274141215336612379165302373032-7-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
22Matt Barbro1.0-0.0000.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.000-1.0001.00011----11.000
4Frank Garriola31.90.5000.0530.5130.4740.4740.9151.3890.4420.4581.9490.8870.82925204-1-90.450
10Eric Carrero1.81.0000.1250.6250.5000.5000.5711.0710.3680.5001.6000.8570.750431---10.333
25Grant Mona9.01.5000.0570.4340.4040.4230.4580.8620.2960.3832.3040.9580.86822192-1-80.421
28Cole Kleszcz14.40.5330.1210.2730.4550.4700.5180.9720.3340.5003.6670.7320.62123184-1-60.333
9Kyle Soberano22.50.8120.1330.3980.4640.4850.5180.9820.3380.4632.5130.8070.68439336---140.424
30Caleb Farmer12.00.9000.1700.3210.4720.4910.5120.9830.3400.4713.1180.7670.62320163-1-50.312
40Daulton Duarte26.80.5810.1650.3670.4400.4590.6441.0840.3590.4002.7250.6440.514513911-1-130.333
7Lucas Thrun9.40.5000.0550.3450.3640.4180.4900.8530.2860.3412.8950.8780.78221191-1-80.421
29Michael Borg7.50.1880.0600.2000.3670.3880.4320.7990.2730.4445.0000.6360.560221831--10.056
24Jake Selco15.70.6110.1410.3720.4620.4740.4920.9530.3310.3852.6900.6950.526282143--50.238
20Carter Hayes3.40.0000.0000.3120.3750.4380.5710.9460.3120.2733.2000.8570.75076-1--20.333
8Kai Gomez14.01.2000.1040.3220.3650.4170.3200.6850.2440.3083.1080.9000.7834440211-120.300
27Keaton Glover13.00.4290.1140.2530.3970.4490.3440.7410.2650.3813.9500.6720.5443630411-40.133
15Tyler Erne7.70.5000.0770.3460.2990.3380.3290.6270.2170.2762.8890.8290.74435313-1-90.290
11Kyle Lathrop8.90.6000.1060.2710.3330.3570.3150.6480.2290.2933.6960.7950.682353131--80.258
3Tyler Dietrich3.10.1250.0340.2070.2860.2860.3460.6320.2150.3334.8330.6920.621108-11-20.250
23Anthony Parisi4.50.6360.1430.3670.3670.3670.2630.6310.2310.2862.7220.7110.5512420211-40.200
5Dawson Brigman2.70.2860.0740.2590.2590.3330.3200.5790.1970.2783.8570.7200.6671091---10.111
34Griffin Hagen1.51.2000.2610.1740.3910.3910.1250.5160.2070.1825.7500.6880.4781073---10.143
12Bryan Duda0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
TOTALS203.00.5810.1090.3360.3990.4250.4620.8610.2950.3722.9790.7800.662467389571011-1140.293
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
22Matt Barbro----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
4Frank Garriola1173-23624-14332.845.39.412.56.275.018.8
10Eric Carrero-1--3-----1-16.750.00.016.70.083.30.0
25Grant Mona410-1211-2--8129.247.94.218.810.485.44.2
28Cole Kleszcz17--2321--24-19.059.52.414.39.581.04.8
9Kyle Soberano3222-19314-211239.732.47.422.18.882.410.3
30Caleb Farmer-112-123-1--6138.244.12.920.60.088.217.6
40Daulton Duarte1151-146161-7529.835.114.021.13.573.722.8
7Lucas Thrun5131-104-1-26243.231.82.322.715.968.215.9
29Michael Borg271-10212--2234.541.410.313.810.372.417.2
24Jake Selco-111-184-1--4129.353.72.412.20.082.914.6
20Carter Hayes15--4--1---150.033.38.38.38.383.38.3
8Kai Gomez7222227813-117134.140.74.420.912.175.812.1
27Keaton Glover1121-182-4--5131.845.59.113.62.388.69.1
15Tyler Erne2202-201-4--10140.035.06.718.33.390.06.7
11Kyle Lathrop3194-18--6--10-44.130.510.216.95.189.86.8
3Tyler Dietrich171-5--1--3-47.426.35.315.85.384.25.3
23Anthony Parisi29--12--11-3-39.342.97.110.77.189.33.6
5Dawson Brigman-42-81-2--1-33.350.011.15.60.083.316.7
34Griffin Hagen151-2-----1163.618.20.018.29.172.718.2
12Bryan Duda----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS3521724326943743281032235.540.56.717.16.881.311.7
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
22Matt Barbro-----110.0------11-1100.0---1---1------100.0
4Frank Garriola58-1592-642290.0------7647292431.6-6-431311-1---645.8
10Eric Carrero5-311-6250.0------853225.0---1---1-----150.0
25Grant Mona27-1050-481350.0------5429252037.0--161--8-11-1945.0
28Cole Kleszcz68-3681-422270.0------6643231827.3-8-222-6-----433.3
9Kyle Soberano89-43138-683380.0------9849492525.5-9-511-7----1832.0
30Caleb Farmer58-1784-341930.0------532825917.0---41--5-----455.6
40Daulton Duarte129-42188-574160.0------10950591412.8-2-31--4-----828.6
7Lucas Thrun43-2061-441680.0------5638182137.5-6-41--5-11--823.8
29Michael Borg62-2584-292000.0------512625815.7-1-3--14-1--1162.5
24Jake Selco74140132-412880.31-1-1-7831471417.9-6-11-13-----521.4
20Carter Hayes16-319-12500.0------1679425.0-1-11--2-----150.0
8Kai Gomez103-37163-913940.01-----11561542219.1-6-21--3--2--1113.6
27Keaton Glover94-31106-442750.0------8048321822.5-712--14--1-1527.8
15Tyler Erne93-24122-602990.0------7832461316.7-112-1-4----1738.5
11Kyle Lathrop99-35125-593180.0------8538471315.3-6-1---1--1--57.7
3Tyler Dietrich32-626-19830.0------30219826.7-1--1--1-----612.5
23Anthony Parisi59-1985-281910.0------492128816.3-3-----0---1-412.5
5Dawson Brigman32-940-18990.0------271413311.1-1---1-1-----133.3
34Griffin Hagen26-242-11810.0------231112521.7---1---1-----420.0
1Deandrey Carter1111--425.0------1-100.0-------0-------
12Bryan Duda-----110.0------11-1100.0-------0-1----0.0
TOTALS116824181650-77740150.02-1-1-115560155425121.7-64343146672-56159831.1
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
22Matt Barbro1100.01100.01100.01------------
4Frank Garriola4356.64052.62532.91812171586-------
10Eric Carrero337.5337.5112.522-13--------
25Grant Mona2445.32343.41528.320129723-1-----
28Cole Kleszcz3553.03451.52030.31152497811-----
9Kyle Soberano4545.94343.92626.51715172215741-----
30Caleb Farmer2241.52241.51222.69311131061------
40Daulton Duarte4642.24440.43633.013131428271112-----
7Lucas Thrun2647.32240.01629.115128696-------
29Michael Borg1836.01734.01020.06310121433------
24Jake Selco3038.52835.91823.11010122412541-----
20Carter Hayes637.5637.5531.24332211------
8Kai Gomez4841.74236.52925.216271823141241-----
27Keaton Glover3038.02835.41721.51412171512541-----
15Tyler Erne3443.63342.32532.112617920104------
11Kyle Lathrop3035.32630.61922.4712221617722-----
3Tyler Dietrich1034.51034.5517.2867513-------
23Anthony Parisi1938.81938.81632.7559111081------
5Dawson Brigman1140.7933.3518.52310354-------
34Griffin Hagen521.7417.4313.0514562-------
1Deandrey Carter-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
12Bryan Duda-0.0-0.0-0.01------------
TOTALS48642.345439.530426.41961622292271941073010-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
27Keaton Glover13--1-10100.0-1------1-
40Daulton Duarte12-----0--1------1-
24Jake Selco381--1-0--1------3-
26Nate Dominguez492----0-2--59.02---4118
33Liam Steigerwald472--1-0-2--70.02---4140
8Kai Gomez3101--1-0-12-69.01---369
21Cameron Gaskill9232-1-2150.022-61.02---9122
22Matt Barbro6931-1-0-4--52.83---6211
31Walker Sigman22-----0-2--51.51---2103
18Colton Follett251----0---------2-
6Alex Ravago1140--4140100.0-7------11-
2Shaine Leonard1137-22120100.0-2------11-
34Griffin Hagen6142--1-0-21-70.52---6141
13Jason Whaley573----0-4--49.23-1-5197
1Deandrey Carter517---1-0-11-35.0----535
17Robert Hemer820-11310100.011-42.0----842
12Bryan Duda8271--2-0--4------8-
14Matthew Sox717-1-1-0-31-38.7----7116
19Tommy Wilson5911---0-31-36.01-1-5108
16Angel Torres517---1-0--1------5-
TOTALS2728319691510190.02726-51.917-2-1061402
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
27Keaton Glover1.0055180.2823-9.000.00-0.000.00-2.90033122---27.000.0018.00-------2---2.0000.4000.4001.0009--2--10-6
40Daulton Duarte0.331450.809-9.000.00-0.000.00-2.90011-1----27.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.000-9-----4-1
24Jake Selco5.001931530.5884-8.330.00-0.000.002.1001571613-2.3311.675.001.67-------1---0.8000.2110.0620.11125--4--30-13
26Nate Dominguez10.003964740.86138-9.000.00-0.000.003.8003072535-1.406.304.502.702------12--0.8000.2560.0940.12036--101230-19
33Liam Steigerwald15.0056661300.5119619.000.0710.600.602.83345114753-3.676.601.803.003-1-1--5---0.5330.2000.1020.13236--11-356-35
8Kai Gomez8.333243610.7010429.000.2422.162.163.700252-243-0.672.163.244.32--1----4---0.8400.2190.1380.14827--5--22-12
21Cameron Gaskill18.6776911610.5725258.780.2752.352.413.5295613310137-1.866.113.296.11-------93-11.0710.2630.1880.218795516--68-37
22Matt Barbro20.33891441800.80324108.670.4983.413.544.03461187111512-1.507.675.116.392-4-1--113-11.3280.3300.2030.25552--19-396-27
31Walker Sigman10.003960840.7114459.000.5043.603.605.4003063383-2.005.402.707.20--1-1-141-21.1000.2890.2290.22218--6--36-17
18Colton Follett5.002244520.859629.000.4023.603.603.9001571624-1.7512.607.203.602-1-1--1-1-1.2000.3810.1330.25018--6-131-12
6Alex Ravago16.33731411580.8929979.000.4373.863.864.5694920911916-1.2511.028.824.961------62-11.5310.3560.1610.229997-22--94-28
2Shaine Leonard12.33601071260.8523368.820.4964.294.386.505371468815-0.9310.0110.725.7241-----42111.8650.4500.1950.269976216-172-27
34Griffin Hagen16.6767771560.4923389.000.4884.324.322.0805019712145-3.8010.262.707.562-1----1031-1.1400.3130.2330.3415422111-87-27
13Jason Whaley20.00941122110.53323109.000.50104.504.502.7506023815217-3.2910.353.159.456-1--1-1632-1.4000.3620.2630.36245--25-2111-42
1Deandrey Carter8.673848830.5813159.000.5855.195.194.4852682675-1.608.315.197.27--1----51-11.3850.3160.2120.25045--7--51-6
17Robert Hemer17.00851321730.76305159.000.88147.417.415.74751164121813-1.238.476.889.534-1--1-123121.8240.4120.2690.320725224-284-37
12Bryan Duda12.0059771390.55216119.000.92107.507.503.600361147165-2.208.253.7512.00--2--2-114-11.7500.3560.3080.35772--11--64-32
14Matthew Sox14.0063811400.58221129.000.86127.717.714.100421046166-1.676.433.8610.291-1--1-122111.5710.3650.2910.33363--11--66-28
19Tommy Wilson12.6766721400.51212139.001.03128.538.533.57438615215-1.204.263.5514.921-2---1182--2.0530.4090.3500.38945--17--57-29
16Angel Torres5.003470581.2112898.601.80610.3210.807.7001552349-0.568.6015.486.882-2----4---2.6000.4410.1740.22243--10--33-7
TOTALS228.331017146922020.6736711218.910.531124.374.413.96368520769138187126-1.648.074.917.2930119-452136317111.3710.3390.2190.27594425112332141102-442
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
27Keaton Glover---230.400-1-------11--------------1-111-1-1
40Daulton Duarte----20.000-----1------------1-----------1---
24Jake Selco260.331180.5791----22145-2-------1--1--3-2533321
26Nate Dominguez9120.7512270.308111--164921--1-1---1-112-386478411
33Liam Steigerwald16161.0037200.64912---39622751-1-21---1-2125915698522
8Kai Gomez1491.5616160.5001-----768141--111-11--2-11945446--
21Cameron Gaskill18220.8248270.64041---496271062--11112131-135131314206721
22Matt Barbro22181.2236530.40435---310718881----11--351-281013181914141-
31Walker Sigman1562.5019200.487-1--12658371--------1141125678571-
18Colton Follett431.339130.40912---11162--------1------414335321
6Alex Ravago12150.8034390.466431--265141055--1--2-2--211951191320123-
2Shaine Leonard1262.0032290.525-31--44213682------2-2112-711771191032
34Griffin Hagen10170.5950180.735121--758191894--11212--22--6101018118811
13Jason Whaley18161.1261330.649-51-15821816166-----11-211211120131717101241
1Deandrey Carter1171.5722160.5792----343957---11----1--123668756--
17Robert Hemer12210.5744420.512252--253161464--2--1-2--11-111613156201221
12Bryan Duda11150.7334250.57614---26215684-1-------1222598131061021
14Matthew Sox11190.5837260.58722---46619792-1----12-22114111191112711
19Tommy Wilson10190.5337290.56124--115220310------11-2-3--6121314149121
16Angel Torres732.3314210.4002-1---3-6222-------1---1-48-38123--
TOTALS2142300.935554670.54328418-3471026925112611237-4776812111515251616981631561761821651312915
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
27Keaton Glover----2-------20.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
24Jake Selco-5--3--1----955.633.311.10.00.0100.00.0
26Nate Dominguez-14--7--1--3-2556.028.04.012.00.0100.00.0
33Liam Steigerwald4131-5--3-1933946.212.87.733.312.876.910.3
8Kai Gomez311--11-----2-2751.940.70.07.411.188.90.0
21Cameron Gaskill-183-12-431-1135538.221.814.525.57.380.012.7
22Matt Barbro124--152-3-1925743.929.85.321.13.589.57.0
31Walker Sigman4104--112--353060.03.310.026.716.750.033.3
18Colton Follett13--1--2--11944.411.122.222.211.177.811.1
6Alex Ravago-15-191-1--813641.730.62.825.02.891.75.6
2Shaine Leonard-13--431---332748.125.93.722.23.774.122.2
34Griffin Hagen-16--116-2--6-4139.041.54.914.60.085.414.6
13Jason Whaley4145-193-11-925839.737.93.419.06.974.119.0
1Deandrey Carter312--9------12560.036.00.04.012.084.04.0
17Robert Hemer11531102-5--1325236.525.09.628.83.882.713.5
12Bryan Duda111--131-2--1234327.932.64.734.92.388.49.3
14Matthew Sox1111118122--814628.343.58.719.68.784.86.5
19Tommy Wilson4161116711-1245438.944.43.713.013.064.822.2
16Angel Torres-9--8-----1-1850.044.40.05.60.0100.00.0
TOTALS2723018417327929231003165342.131.26.120.56.681.511.9
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
27Keaton Glover78.321.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5240.0---22100.0-1-11100.01--33100.0---3266.7---66100.011-------11100.0---1-0.0---------------11100.01--
40Daulton Duarte55.644.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2-0.0---------------2-0.0---------------22100.0---22100.0---11100.01--------------------
24Jake Selco63.136.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------191157.9---11327.31--22100.02--8450.01--111090.93--9666.74--4250.0---33100.0---7571.431-22100.0---22100.0---6350.013-
26Nate Dominguez53.646.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------391230.871-4375.0---5480.02--271348.151-8562.52--5240.012-141285.72--13861.52--8562.54--2150.0-1-6466.713-7571.432-
33Liam Steigerwald66.333.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------573764.981-292275.962-14428.631-191684.2511171058.82--241770.882-2150.0---8787.52--14750.051-1-0.0-1-11100.0---10880.052-
8Kai Gomez58.741.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------321650.063-7342.91--22100.02--161168.83--12758.33--6350.01--5120.0---6583.33--5360.021-44100.01--4375.0-1-5360.032-
21Cameron Gaskill63.936.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------754864.0121-351542.921-12541.741-282278.664-322578.152-322578.1162-6350.011-8675.01-111654.56--3266.711-3-0.0-3-7457.114-
22Matt Barbro55.644.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------893640.446-261557.751-10660.05--532649.17--302583.3641201155.081-271866.721-201785.051-201050.092-9555.614-7457.113-13753.866-
31Walker Sigman58.341.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------391948.722114750.012-5360.02--201365.03--171270.641-10440.03--7342.91--7571.411-10660.032-44100.02--4375.011-7571.442-
18Colton Follett54.245.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------22940.91--8450.02--3133.3---13969.2-1111327.311-4250.02--4375.0-1-9888.91--12866.75--11100.0---2150.0-1-7342.914-
6Alex Ravago52.847.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------733446.632-301653.36--11872.752-382257.923-311445.221-14428.64--161168.8---282071.451-271451.911--5360.0-2-11327.319-15960.086-
2Shaine Leonard54.145.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------613252.574-22836.422-55100.031-271555.621-271866.731-161062.58--11327.3---12758.31--15746.741-8675.0-2-11981.8-3-18633.3312-
34Griffin Hagen67.033.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------685073.573-412663.481-201470.0101-161168.81--241875.034-231565.291-5120.0-1-6583.3-1-13538.531-4250.0-2-3266.711-10770.045-
13Jason Whaley65.334.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------946164.91010-432353.533-201470.0101-312787.161-402767.5341291758.6113-4375.0---161168.8-2-261557.7102-11100.0---5360.0-2-14964.366-
1Deandrey Carter63.436.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------382257.942-161275.032-7685.76--16637.51--9777.82--6466.74--10550.0---7685.7-2-7571.431-5480.0-1-5480.011-5240.023-
17Robert Hemer56.743.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------864451.21051301963.351-151173.381-392153.844-251248.023-181266.751-17952.9-1-201050.011-14750.061-8787.5-1-17952.919-161275.077-
12Bryan Duda64.435.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------593457.663-251872.012-15746.761-251664.032-181477.831-221463.67129777.811-9888.911-181055.642-22100.0---3266.7-1-11763.646-
14Matthew Sox63.336.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------633758.783-261765.441-141071.471-261869.215-221463.611-17952.95217571.4---131076.911-181161.172-2150.0-1-4250.0-3-9666.753-
19Tommy Wilson66.034.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------663756.1102-251664.072-8675.032-291965.522-241875.054-151386.764-10660.0-1-11981.822-7457.112-4375.0-2-4250.012-9777.822-
16Angel Torres45.354.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------351440.062-7-0.0---------19631.6---13753.821-6466.721-13969.2---14857.121-7571.45--4250.0-3-7228.615-3133.312-
TOTALS60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------102255554.311150240122957.15721-16910964.57912-45527861.15225237424866.35228228217863.110521317310460.177-21315673.22814124113455.69219-695072.5521-995656.6948-17310560.76777-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
6Alex Ravago11---02--------521.000------1.000---17.3320
2Shaine Leonard12---011-----1-381.0001.000---------12.6716
31Walker Sigman22--0-4-------301.0001.000---------10.0010
14Matthew Sox73--01--------421.0001.000---------14.0014
23Anthony Parisi1612--084873--5-13051.000-1.000--------101.67103
22Matt Barbro74--01------3-621.0001.000---------20.6722
17Robert Hemer91--0-1-----2-521.0001.000---------17.3320
25Grant Mona1212--01422--5----2881.000-----1.000----96.0097
10Eric Carrero21--011211-----361.000-1.000--------12.0012
33Liam Steigerwald42--0-3-----3-451.0001.000---------15.0015
18Colton Follett2---01------1-151.0001.000---------5.005
11Kyle Lathrop1815--0281-------4221.000------1.0001.0001.000-140.67141
21Cameron Gaskill92--0-1-------561.0001.000---------18.6720
19Tommy Wilson53--024-------381.0001.000---------12.6713
40Daulton Duarte99-11872--3----2220.989--0.989-------74.0075
24Jake Selco1816-221165--11----4140.9841.000-0.983-------138.00139
29Michael Borg1613-221034192--4--3160.982-0.982--------105.33107
27Keaton Glover2018-11451-------4400.979------1.0000.977--146.67148
28Cole Kleszcz1515-11392-------3690.976-------0.9521.000-123.00124
30Caleb Farmer128-2219202-4----2290.951-1.000-1.000-0.920----76.3377
8Kai Gomez2322-22288--1----5550.9471.000--1.000--0.9291.000--185.00186
7Lucas Thrun87-1116--------1470.941--1.000---0.000-1.000-49.0050
5Dawson Brigman76-221416--3----1590.938---1.000-0.875----53.0053
4Frank Garriola1515-441541--3----3750.933--1.0001.0000.833-----125.00125
3Tyler Dietrich1311-11102-------2860.923----0.667-1.000-1.000-95.3396
9Kyle Soberano2120-773351--10----5180.923---0.927-0.903----172.67175
15Tyler Erne1915-441426--3----4200.909---1.0000.9660.400----140.00141
20Carter Hayes44-1154-------910.900----0.900-----30.3332
34Griffin Hagen105-2268-11---11720.8751.000-0.750-0.857-----57.3359
26Nate Dominguez42-11-2-----21300.6670.667---------10.0010
1Deandrey Carter51--0---------26-----------8.679
13Jason Whaley64--0-------2-63-----------21.0021
12Bryan Duda9---0---------37-----------12.3314
16Angel Torres5---0---------15-----------5.006
TOTALS27248-343469523929715-914363650.9650.9700.9910.9820.9650.8900.9120.9320.9741.000-2121.672155
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
6Alex Ravago----1949------------------------------
2Shaine Leonard11--1537------------------------------
31Walker Sigman-4--1030------------------------------
14Matthew Sox1---1442------------------------------
23Anthony Parisi------848--103305------------------------
22Matt Barbro1---2161----------11------------------
17Robert Hemer-1--1951------------------------------
25Grant Mona------------------------------1422--97288
10Eric Carrero------112--1236------------------------
33Liam Steigerwald-3--1545------------------------------
18Colton Follett1---515------------------------------
21Cameron Gaskill-1--2056------------------------------
19Tommy Wilson24--1338------------------------------
40Daulton Duarte----11------872-174221------------------
24Jake Selco11--515------1154-2134399------------------
29Michael Borg------1034-2106315----------------------11
27Keaton Glover----13------------------------------
30Caleb Farmer------10---1540------31--927------419-254162
8Kai Gomez12--925------------23--926------------
7Lucas Thrun------------5---721------------------
5Dawson Brigman------------------59--3296------77-22163
4Frank Garriola------------51--1133523--46138317-469204------
3Tyler Dietrich-------------------------2-1412------
9Kyle Soberano------------------1833-4119351------1018-356167
15Tyler Erne------------------63--2058721-1113335-2-3515
20Carter Hayes------------------------54-13291------
34Griffin Hagen23--1850------3--1618------15-11854------
26Nate Dominguez-2-11030------------------------------
1Deandrey Carter----926------------------------------
13Jason Whaley----2060------------------------------
12Bryan Duda----1336------------------------------
16Angel Torres----615------------------------------
TOTALS1022-124368520814-22366962157-42336933972-42356961649-82366963568-10234696
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
6Alex Ravago2---13------------------
2Shaine Leonard----------------11------
17Robert Hemer----------11------------
11Kyle Lathrop21--164710---3510516---90270------
27Keaton Glover4---1236411-1135401------------
28Cole Kleszcz------20--151153192--73216------
8Kai Gomez233-21574682---1236------------
7Lucas Thrun---1927------11---3499------
3Tyler Dietrich6---3399----1-4---2060----39115
15Tyler Erne----412------------------
34Griffin Hagen----------------1750------
13Jason Whaley----13------------------
12Bryan Duda----11------------------
TOTALS374-3234696731-2235696502--235696----39115