STATS - Arroyo Seco Saints 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
5Bryce Gray174412-2---02220.500----0------0-1-----
32Cooper Williams1644-2-2---022-0.500--1-1------031-----
23Christian Moya115512-1--115210.400---11------011-----
25John Thomas144411-1---011-0.250----0------0-------
1Gabe Chavez1944-1--1--121-0.250--1-1------011-----
4Colin Shepherd1844-1-1---011-0.250--112------021-----
15Nic Lacayo154411-1---01110.250---11------0-------
33Wyatt Kelley-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Bobby Fulkerson-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jack Smith-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Blake Beers-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Michael Gomez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Tristan Peterson-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Drew Cowley125410-----001-0.000---221-----01------
18Brennan McKenzie134310-----001-0.0001-213------0-------
6Cameron Briggs-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35JD Russomano-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Alex LeForestier-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Jesse Reed-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Mark Tindall-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Kyle Winkler-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Roy Verdejo-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Dalton Ney-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Joey Steele-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Charles Peacock-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Timothy Post-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Reed Osborn-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Jackson Bond-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
55Luke La Flam-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Cameron Brown-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Colin King-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Mitch Kerner-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Jacob Jenkins-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
42Fitz Stadler-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Bennett McCaskill-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Marco Martinez-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS16663836610-81-12141240.2781-56111-----085-----
OPPONENT19463935813-83115211780.3711--333-----0147---1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
5Bryce Gray1.0-0.0000.7500.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.5001.3331.0001.00011----11.000
32Cooper Williams1.00.0000.0000.0000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.667-0.7500.75011-----0.000
23Christian Moya2.00.0000.0000.2000.4000.4001.0001.4000.4300.3335.0000.8000.80011-----0.000
25John Thomas0.2-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.2504.0001.0001.00011----11.000
1Gabe Chavez0.50.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.5000.7500.2370.333-0.7500.75011-----0.000
4Colin Shepherd0.20.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.500-0.5000.50022----10.500
15Nic Lacayo0.20.0000.0000.5000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.3332.0000.7500.75011----11.000
21Drew Cowley0.10.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0000.5000.40011-----0.000
18Brennan McKenzie0.10.3330.2500.2500.2500.2500.0000.2500.113-4.0000.0000.000-0------
TOTALS4.60.0910.0260.2370.3160.3160.3890.7050.2390.3754.2220.6940.65899----40.444
OPPONENT9.00.3330.0260.3850.4360.4360.6001.0360.3460.3872.6000.9140.821131111--30.273
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
5Bryce Gray2---11------50.050.00.00.050.025.025.0
32Cooper Williams-2----1-----66.70.033.30.033.366.70.0
23Christian Moya2----1----1-50.025.00.025.050.025.025.0
25John Thomas11--------2-50.00.00.050.025.075.00.0
1Gabe Chavez----111-----0.066.733.30.033.333.333.3
4Colin Shepherd--1---1-----50.00.050.00.050.00.050.0
15Nic Lacayo11--1-------66.733.30.00.033.366.70.0
21Drew Cowley----1------10.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
TOTALS641-433---3144.028.012.016.036.044.020.0
OPPONENT351-471-127128.134.46.231.218.850.031.2
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
5Bryce Gray4--3-4110.0------43100.0-------0-------
32Cooper Williams6--6-3150.0------413125.0---1---1------100.0
23Christian Moya7-27-4200.0------53200.0-------0-------
25John Thomas3--2-490.0------422125.0---1---1------100.0
1Gabe Chavez5--6-3140.0------422125.0----1--1------100.0
4Colin Shepherd9-13-2150.0------43100.0-------0-------
15Nic Lacayo4--3-3100.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
21Drew Cowley5-23-2120.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
18Brennan McKenzie10-210--220.0------43100.0-------0-------
TOTALS53-743-251280.0------382216513.2-1-21--3-----160.0
OPPONENT28-1049-321190.0------392316923.1-4-1---1-----411.1
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
5Bryce Gray250.0250.0125.0-211---------
32Cooper Williams250.0250.0-0.01--12--------
23Christian Moya360.0360.0240.0-121---1-----
25John Thomas125.0125.0125.012-1---------
1Gabe Chavez125.0125.0-0.01--21--------
4Colin Shepherd250.0125.0125.0--211--------
15Nic Lacayo125.0125.0125.01111---------
21Drew Cowley120.0-0.0-0.01211---------
18Brennan McKenzie125.0125.0125.0----3-1------
TOTALS1436.81231.6718.458797-11-----
OPPONENT1743.61641.0923.16615723-------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
37Jesse Reed12-1---0---------1-
28Bobby Fulkerson13-----0--1------1-
33Wyatt Kelley11-----0-1--22.0----122
TOTALS16-1---0-11-22.0----322
OPPONENT131----0-11-31.0----231
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
37Jesse Reed3.671518220.824019.000.2712.462.453.91811---5---0.000.0012.271------41--1.3640.4000.3570.3579325--3-5
28Bobby Fulkerson2.00815141.072919.000.5014.504.508.60061-12---4.500.009.00--------1-11.0000.2500.2500.1679--1--7--
33Wyatt Kelley2.331616340.475069.002.57623.1423.145.24372-261-2.007.713.8623.142------411-3.0000.5620.4620.5459--2--18-5
TOTALS8.003949700.7011989.001.0089.009.005.475243-3131-3.003.381.1214.623------83111.7500.4360.3710.38727328--28-10
OPPONENT9.003843850.5112869.000.6755.005.002.767271156101-11.0011.001.0010.001------81-11.2220.3160.2780.37518--6--53-7
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
37Jesse Reed450.80680.429-2----115-1--1---1-1-----1425211--
28Bobby Fulkerson140.25530.625------2-3-2------------11-1-3211--
33Wyatt Kelley230.671250.706-----12-415--------1-----21473-1--
TOTALS7120.5823160.590-2---1511218--1---1-2---1136615723--
OPPONENT871.1422160.579-----2747771--1-1-211--2-258797-11
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
37Jesse Reed-41-131-1-3-1435.728.614.321.47.157.135.7
28Bobby Fulkerson1---1----221714.314.30.071.442.942.914.3
33Wyatt Kelley21--24----2-1127.354.50.018.218.245.536.4
TOTALS351-471-12713228.134.46.231.218.850.031.2
OPPONENT641-433---312544.028.012.016.036.044.020.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
37Jesse Reed55.045.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------14642.922-3266.71--11100.01--7228.6-1-2-0.0---------6583.322-33100.011-1-0.0---11100.0---11100.01--11100.01--
28Bobby Fulkerson48.351.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8562.51--4-0.0---------3133.3---5120.01--------22100.02--4250.011-------------22100.0-1-11100.01--
33Wyatt Kelley68.032.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------171270.61--11872.721-5480.014-5360.0-1-5480.011-22100.02--1-0.0---1-0.0---------1-0.0-1-11100.0---1-0.0-1-
TOTALS58.841.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------392359.042-181055.631-6583.324-15640.0-2-12541.721-22100.02--9777.842-8562.522-1-0.0---2150.0-1-44100.011-3266.721-
OPPONENT66.433.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------382257.914-181372.222-9444.44--15960.031-10770.011-12758.341-66100.01--8787.531-8787.561-------1-0.0-1-33100.01--
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
23Christian Moya11--03--------241.000-------1.000--8.008
33Wyatt Kelley11--011-------71.0001.000---------2.333
25John Thomas11--02--------241.000--------1.000-8.008
37Jesse Reed1---0-1-------111.0001.000---------3.674
5Bryce Gray11--03--------241.000-1.000--------8.008
32Cooper Williams11--071--2----241.000--1.000-------8.008
18Brennan McKenzie11--02--------241.000------1.000---8.008
21Drew Cowley11--024--2----241.000-----1.000----8.008
4Colin Shepherd11--01--------241.000----1.000-----8.008
28Bobby Fulkerson1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.002
1Gabe Chavez11--022--2----241.000---1.000------8.008
TOTALS19--02310--2----2161.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-72.0073
OPPONENT19-222710----2--2430.949-0.9231.0001.0001.0001.000-1.0000.500-81.0082
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
33Wyatt Kelley11--37------------------------------
37Jesse Reed-1--411------------------------------
5Bryce Gray------3---824------------------------
32Cooper Williams------------71--824------------------
21Drew Cowley------------------------------24--824
4Colin Shepherd------------------------1---824------
28Bobby Fulkerson-1--26------------------------------
1Gabe Chavez------------------22--824------------
TOTALS13--9243---82471--82422--8241---82424--824
OPPONENT----102712--19279---92724--927-5--927-1--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
23Christian Moya------3---824------------
25John Thomas------------2---824------
18Brennan McKenzie2---824------------------
TOTALS2---8243---8242---824------
OPPONENT----9273---9271--1927------