STATS - Arroyo Seco Saints 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
25John Thomas1644-2-11--13220.500----0------0-31----
21Drew Cowley125422-2---023-0.5001--22------031-----
18Brennan McKenzie11122-11----011-0.500---11------0-1-----
32Cooper Williams145512-2---02210.400--112------061-----
4Colin Shepherd1843-1-1---012-0.3331---0--1---0-1-----
6Cameron Briggs115311-1---013-0.3332---0-1----0-2-----
23Christian Moya1922-0-----000-0.000--1-1------0-------
33Wyatt Kelley-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35JD Russomano-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Bobby Fulkerson-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jack Smith-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Blake Beers-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Tristan Peterson-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Gabe Chavez1744-0-----000-0.000--2-2------03------
16Michael Gomez-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Nic Lacayo135410-----001-0.0001---0------08--1---
2Marco Martinez-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Alex LeForestier-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Jesse Reed-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Mark Tindall-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Joey Steele-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Kyle Winkler-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Roy Verdejo-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Charles Peacock-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
44Brian McConnell-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Timothy Post-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Reed Osborn-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Dalton Ney-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Jackson Bond-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Jacob Jenkins-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Mitch Kerner1544-0-----00020.000---11--1---04--1---
26Cameron Brown-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Bennett McCaskill-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Bryce Gray-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
55Luke La Flam-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
42Fitz Stadler-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Colin King-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1703403559171--1101450.2575-459-12---024912---
OPPONENT1595343327151--18820.212--43712----01451----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
25John Thomas1.5-0.0000.5000.5000.7500.7501.2500.4120.5002.0001.0001.00022----21.000
21Drew Cowley1.40.5000.2000.4000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3951.0002.5000.5000.400211----0.000
18Brennan McKenzie0.50.0000.0000.0000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3501.000-0.5000.500-0------
32Cooper Williams0.80.0000.0000.4000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.6672.5000.6000.60033----10.333
4Colin Shepherd0.3-0.2500.0000.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.333-1.0000.750-0------
6Cameron Briggs1.2-0.4000.2000.6000.6000.3330.9330.3530.3335.0001.0000.600101-----
23Christian Moya0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.500-0------
1Gabe Chavez0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50022-----0.000
15Nic Lacayo0.1-0.2000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0001.0000.80033-----0.000
30Mitch Kerner0.00.0000.0000.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.0000.7500.75022-----0.000
TOTALS3.50.5560.1250.2500.3500.3750.2860.6360.2290.3464.0000.7430.65015132---30.231
OPPONENT2.20.0000.0000.1180.2350.2650.2420.4780.1660.2698.5000.7880.76599----10.111
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
25John Thomas-11--1---1--50.025.00.025.025.025.050.0
21Drew Cowley-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
18Brennan McKenzie1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
32Cooper Williams-11-1-------66.733.30.00.00.066.733.3
4Colin Shepherd-3----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
6Cameron Briggs-1--11------33.366.70.00.00.066.733.3
23Christian Moya-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
1Gabe Chavez1---------1-50.00.00.050.050.050.00.0
15Nic Lacayo-11-1--1----50.025.025.00.00.075.025.0
30Mitch Kerner-2--------1-66.70.00.033.30.0100.00.0
TOTALS2123-32-1-12-65.419.23.811.511.569.219.2
OPPONENT35112231-17-34.619.215.430.830.857.711.5
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
25John Thomas4-57-4200.0------41300.0-------0-------
21Drew Cowley8-47-2210.0------54100.0-------0-------
18Brennan McKenzie3--2-160.0------211150.0--1----1------100.0
32Cooper Williams10-15-3190.0------55-00.0-------0-------
4Colin Shepherd6-512-3260.0------42200.0-------0-------
6Cameron Briggs6-511-3250.0------54100.0-------0-------
23Christian Moya3-23-190.0------211150.0-1-----0------0.0
1Gabe Chavez5-44-2150.0------541360.0-2-----0-----10.0
15Nic Lacayo2-110-4170.0------514120.0-------0-----10.0
30Mitch Kerner4-45-3160.0------431250.0-1-----0-1----0.0
TOTALS51-3166-261740.0------412615819.5-41----1-1---212.5
OPPONENT32-2544-261270.0------341915720.6-41----1-----214.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
25John Thomas375.0375.0375.0--111--1-----
21Drew Cowley360.0360.0120.0--22--1------
18Brennan McKenzie150.0150.0-0.01---1--------
32Cooper Williams240.0240.0120.0--221--------
4Colin Shepherd4100.04100.04100.0-----3-1-----
6Cameron Briggs480.0360.0240.0--11111------
23Christian Moya150.0150.0150.0--1--1-------
1Gabe Chavez-0.0-0.0-0.011-3---------
15Nic Lacayo240.0120.0120.0111-11-------
30Mitch Kerner375.0375.0375.01--2--1------
TOTALS2357.52152.51640.0428115632-----
OPPONENT1235.31235.3720.63766642------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
33Wyatt Kelley13---1-0---------1-
24Mark Tindall12---1-0---------1-
27Joey Steele14--1-10100.0-1------1-
7Colin King111----0-1--45.0--1-145
TOTALS1101-1210100.011-45.0--1-445
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-27.0----327
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
33Wyatt Kelley1.0045130.3818-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-11---9.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.3339--1--4-6
24Mark Tindall4.001317260.6543-9.000.00-0.000.002.1001222-1---4.500.002.25-------1---0.2500.0770.0770.0919--1--7-8
27Joey Steele1.0048110.7319-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.90032-21---18.000.009.00--------1--1.0000.2500.2500.5009--1--6-3
7Colin King3.001314330.424729.000.6726.006.002.767922-4---6.000.0012.001-----13---1.3330.3850.3330.4009--3--15-8
TOTALS9.003444830.5312729.000.2222.002.001.878277437---7.000.007.001-----151--0.7780.2350.2120.26936--6--32-25
OPPONENT9.0040661080.6117459.000.5655.005.002.7672794595-1.809.005.009.00--1---171--1.5560.3500.2570.346272-10--51-31
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
33Wyatt Kelley-20.00310.750-1------2-1--------------1--1-3---
24Mark Tindall450.80580.385-1----3341------11---1---11433-11-
27Joey Steele-10.00130.250-1------1----------------11---111-
7Colin King240.501030.769-2----11423-------1------2122323--
TOTALS6120.5019150.559-5----441134-----111--1---53666652-
OPPONENT961.5026150.63412---2447873--1--1------17428105632
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
33Wyatt Kelley------1---2-30.00.033.366.733.366.70.0
24Mark Tindall1411--11-11-1154.59.118.218.236.454.59.1
27Joey Steele-----11-----20.050.050.00.050.00.050.0
7Colin King21--21----4-1030.030.00.040.020.070.010.0
TOTALS35112231-17-2634.619.215.430.830.857.711.5
OPPONENT2123-32-1-12-2665.419.23.811.511.569.219.2
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
33Wyatt Kelley72.227.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4375.0---33100.0---4250.01--11100.0---1-0.0---2150.0-1-------11100.0---22100.02--------------------
24Mark Tindall60.539.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------13538.51--4375.01--2150.01--8562.53--3133.31--11100.01--3266.71--33100.011-1-0.0---11100.0---11100.0---33100.02--
27Joey Steele57.942.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4125.01--------------3133.3---11100.0---2150.0---2150.0---11100.0---3266.71--11100.0---11100.0-1-11100.01--
7Colin King70.229.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------131076.9-1-9666.712-4125.01--3133.3---3266.7---8787.54--22100.01--2150.0-1-11100.0-1-------11100.0---11100.01--
TOTALS65.434.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------341955.921-161275.022-10440.03--15853.33--8450.01--131076.951-7571.42--7685.712-7571.431-22100.0---33100.0-1-55100.04--
OPPONENT62.137.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------412663.431-221254.51--11436.422-151066.71--191473.712-241666.782-5360.01--7342.911-9444.43--22100.0---66100.01--13861.546-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
15Nic Lacayo11--07-2------271.000-1.000--------9.009
4Colin Shepherd11--013-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
30Mitch Kerner11--03--------271.000------1.000---9.009
18Brennan McKenzie1---02--------121.000-------1.000--4.004
1Gabe Chavez11--032-------271.000---1.000------9.009
32Cooper Williams11--010--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
6Cameron Briggs11-1111-------270.667----0.667-----9.009
33Wyatt Kelley1---0---------3-----------1.001
23Christian Moya11--0---------15-----------5.005
24Mark Tindall1---0---------12-----------4.004
27Joey Steele1---0---------3-----------1.001
25John Thomas11--0---------27-----------9.009
7Colin King11--0---------9-----------3.003
TOTALS19-112762------2430.971-1.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.0001.000--81.0081
OPPONENT19-222812121----2430.9521.0001.0001.0000.8750.8001.000-1.0001.000-81.0082
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
15Nic Lacayo------7---927------------------------
4Colin Shepherd------------------------------13--927
1Gabe Chavez------------------32--927------------
32Cooper Williams------------10---927------------------
6Cameron Briggs------------------------11-1927------
33Wyatt Kelley----13------------------------------
24Mark Tindall----412------------------------------
27Joey Steele----13------------------------------
7Colin King----39------------------------------
TOTALS----9277---92710---92732--92711-192713--927
OPPONENT-1--1027102--9278---92734-192713-192712--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
30Mitch Kerner3---927------------------
18Brennan McKenzie------2---412------------
23Christian Moya----------515------------
25John Thomas----------------927------
TOTALS3---9272---927----927------
OPPONENT----9273---9272---927------