STATS - Arroyo Seco Saints 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
6Cameron Briggs1133-2-2---022-0.667----0--1---01--1---
28Bobby Fulkerson1944-2-2---022-0.500----0------011-----
14Jacob Jenkins164412-2---022-0.500----0------031-----
8Tristan Peterson1743-1--1--12210.3331--11------012-----
33Wyatt Kelley-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Christian Moya-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Marco Martinez-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35JD Russomano-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Colin Shepherd-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jack Smith1811-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
29Blake Beers-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Michael Gomez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Drew Cowley1243-0-----001-0.0001--11------021-1---
1Gabe Chavez-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Brennan McKenzie11311-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
15Nic Lacayo1332-0-----001-0.000--1-11-----011-----
7Colin King-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Alex LeForestier-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Jesse Reed-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Cooper Williams1442-0-----002-0.0002--11------012-----
19Kyle Winkler-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Roy Verdejo-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Dalton Ney12111-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
27Joey Steele-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Charles Peacock-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Timothy Post-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Reed Osborn-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
44Brian McConnell-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Jackson Bond-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
55Luke La Flam-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25John Thomas-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Mitch Kerner1544-0-----000-0.000---11------03------
26Cameron Brown-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Bennett McCaskill-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Angelo Armenta13833-0-----000-0.000---11------02------
42Fitz Stadler-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Bryce Gray-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Mark Tindall-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1741363117-61--181210.2264-1671-1---0188-2---
OPPONENT170348381717-123-252627170.4479-23514----0187-2-2-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
6Cameron Briggs0.7-0.0000.0000.6670.6670.6671.3330.4670.667-1.0001.000-0------
28Bobby Fulkerson1.0-0.0000.0000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.500-1.0001.000-0------
14Jacob Jenkins1.0-0.0000.2500.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.5004.0001.0001.00022-----0.000
8Tristan Peterson1.11.0000.2500.2500.5000.5000.6671.1670.3920.5004.0000.6670.50011-----0.000
13Jack Smith0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
21Drew Cowley0.11.0000.2500.0000.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.000-0.6670.50011-----0.000
18Brennan McKenzie0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
15Nic Lacayo0.10.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.000-0.5000.33311-----0.000
32Cooper Williams0.32.0000.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-0.5000.250-0------
30Mitch Kerner0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75011-----0.000
11Angelo Armenta0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6670.66711-----0.000
TOTALS2.80.5710.1110.0560.3330.3330.2580.5910.2150.29218.0000.7740.66799-----0.000
OPPONENT16.01.8000.1880.6670.5620.5620.6841.2470.4240.4841.5000.8680.688221741--80.471
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
6Cameron Briggs-2---1------66.733.30.00.00.066.733.3
28Bobby Fulkerson--2--1---1--50.025.00.025.025.00.075.0
14Jacob Jenkins2----2------50.050.00.00.050.00.050.0
8Tristan Peterson-1---------150.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
13Jack Smith1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
21Drew Cowley1----1------50.050.00.00.050.00.050.0
18Brennan McKenzie-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
15Nic Lacayo1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
32Cooper Williams-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
30Mitch Kerner-------1--2-0.00.033.366.70.0100.00.0
11Angelo Armenta-------1-1--0.00.050.050.050.050.00.0
TOTALS542--6-2-22145.825.08.320.829.233.337.5
OPPONENT174152-2-14636.424.26.133.39.154.536.4
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
6Cameron Briggs1--2-360.0------321266.7---1---1-1----50.0
28Bobby Fulkerson2-12-490.0------431250.0-1-1---1------50.0
14Jacob Jenkins1--2-470.0------422250.0---2---2------100.0
8Tristan Peterson2-16-2110.0------422250.0----1--1-----150.0
13Jack Smith---2-130.0------1-100.0-------0-------
21Drew Cowley1-58-2160.0------422250.0-2-----0------0.0
18Brennan McKenzie---1-120.0------1-100.0-------0-------
15Nic Lacayo3-12-170.0------31200.0-------0-------
32Cooper Williams3-212-1180.0------413125.0-1-----0------0.0
10Dalton Ney2-23--70.0------1-100.0-------0-------
30Mitch Kerner5-33-3140.0------43100.0-------0-------
11Angelo Armenta4-75-2180.0------32100.0-------0-------
TOTALS24-2248-241180.0------3618181130.6-4-41--5-1---145.5
OPPONENT40-3577-331850.0------4826221327.1-4-3--14-2---330.8
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
6Cameron Briggs266.7266.7-0.02--1---------
28Bobby Fulkerson4100.0250.0-0.012-1---------
14Jacob Jenkins250.0250.0-0.0211----------
8Tristan Peterson125.0125.0125.02--11--------
13Jack Smith-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
21Drew Cowley250.0125.0125.0-11-11-------
18Brennan McKenzie1100.0-0.0-0.0-1-----------
15Nic Lacayo-0.0-0.0-0.01-2----------
32Cooper Williams125.0125.0125.0-1-11-1------
10Dalton Ney1100.01100.01100.0------1------
30Mitch Kerner125.0125.0125.0-2-1-1-------
11Angelo Armenta266.7266.7266.7---1--2------
TOTALS1747.21336.1719.48856324------
OPPONENT3164.63062.52245.8949105524-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
35JD Russomano13-----0---------1-
44Brian McConnell14-----0---------1-
31Timothy Post12-----0---------1-
24Mark Tindall11-1---0-1--16.0----116
40Jackson Bond15-----0--1------1-
TOTALS115-1---0-11-16.0----516
OPPONENT1151----0-11-52.01---552
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
35JD Russomano0.002331.00629.00-20.00------2----------------2-1.0001.000-933---1--
44Brian McConnell2.6798210.3829-9.000.00-0.000.002.350811-1---3.380.003.38-------1---0.3750.1110.1110.1259--1--7-6
31Timothy Post2.671632420.767459.001.88413.5013.507.600831235-0.6010.1216.8810.121------3---3.0000.5620.3000.42991-5--19-16
24Mark Tindall1.671326241.085069.003.60632.4032.409.10051-164-0.255.4021.6032.40-------33--6.0000.7690.6670.7509--2--7-9
40Jackson Bond1.0088180.442649.004.00436.0036.003.1003---5---0.000.0045.00-1-----5---5.0000.6250.6250.6259--1--6-4
TOTALS8.0048771080.71185179.002.121618.0018.008.85024523179-0.565.6210.1219.1211-----123-23.2500.5620.4470.48445439--40-35
OPPONENT9.003648700.6911819.000.1111.001.003.2112771674-1.757.004.007.001-1----61--1.2220.3330.2260.29245--10--24-22
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
35JD Russomano---110.500----------1----1----------1---1---
44Brian McConnell250.40540.556-1----113-1------1-11-----2132---1
31Timothy Post221.00970.5621----11-3122---1---------31-442212
24Mark Tindall2--670.4622--------122-------------222231111
40Jackson Bond120.50530.625-1------1-4--------------131-112--
TOTALS790.7826220.54232---12172104---2-1-11----6949105524
OPPONENT981.1218180.50023---1326361----2---3---228856324-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
35JD Russomano-----------220.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
44Brian McConnell-2--2--2--2-825.025.025.025.00.0100.00.0
31Timothy Post-22--1----11757.114.30.028.60.042.957.1
24Mark Tindall112-11-----2850.025.00.025.012.525.062.5
40Jackson Bond-2-12----111825.037.50.037.525.062.512.5
TOTALS174152-2-1463336.424.26.133.39.154.536.4
OPPONENT542--6-2-2212445.825.08.320.829.233.337.5
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
35JD Russomano50.050.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2150.0-1-------------1-0.0---------------1-0.0---------------11100.0---11100.0-1-------
44Brian McConnell72.427.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9555.62--3133.3---22100.01--44100.01--55100.021-3266.71--------------2150.0---------------11100.01--
31Timothy Post56.843.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16956.21--8450.0---6583.322-7571.4---9555.6-2-3133.31--2150.0---5480.0---10550.01--1-0.0-1-11100.01--6233.314-
24Mark Tindall48.052.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------13646.211-4125.0---11100.01--7457.111-5360.0-1-3133.3---3266.7---4250.0-2-2-0.0---11100.0-1-2150.0-1-5240.0-3-
40Jackson Bond69.230.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8562.512-22100.0---3133.3---3266.71--11100.0---4375.0-2-11100.0---11100.0---2150.0-1-------------11100.01--
TOTALS58.441.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------482654.254-17847.1---12975.042-221568.231-201470.024-13753.822-7457.1---10770.0-2-16743.811-3266.7-2-4375.012-13646.237-
OPPONENT59.340.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------361850.026-11654.53--7685.72--171376.55--13861.53--7457.121-4125.01--5240.0-1-4250.02--3133.3-2-4250.0-2-77100.04--
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
14Jacob Jenkins11--031-------241.000-------1.0001.000-8.008
11Angelo Armenta1---013--1----181.000-----1.000----6.006
30Mitch Kerner11--06-4------241.000-1.000--------8.008
28Bobby Fulkerson11--054--2----241.000---1.000------8.008
21Drew Cowley11--0-2-------241.000----1.0001.000----8.008
6Cameron Briggs11--0-1--1----121.000----1.000-----4.004
10Dalton Ney1---02--------91.000------1.000---3.003
32Cooper Williams11--05---2----241.000--1.000-------8.008
18Brennan McKenzie1--112--------120.667--------0.667-4.004
44Brian McConnell1---0---------8-----------2.673
15Nic Lacayo11--0---------15-----------5.005
31Timothy Post1---0---------8-----------2.674
13Jack Smith11--0---------6-----------2.003
35JD Russomano1---0---------0-----------0.001
40Jackson Bond1---0---------3-----------1.001
24Mark Tindall11--0---------5-----------1.672
TOTALS19-1124114-2----2160.972-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.750-72.0076
OPPONENT19--02712-1-----2431.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-1.000--81.0084
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
11Angelo Armenta------------------------------13--618
30Mitch Kerner------6---824------------------------
28Bobby Fulkerson------------------34--824------------
21Drew Cowley-------------------------1--618-1--26
6Cameron Briggs-------------------------1--36------
32Cooper Williams------------5---824------------------
44Brian McConnell----38------------------------------
31Timothy Post----48------------------------------
35JD Russomano----1-------------------------------
40Jackson Bond----13------------------------------
24Mark Tindall----25------------------------------
TOTALS----11246---8245---82434--824-2--92414--824
OPPONENT23--9277---92772--92713--927-1--102773--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
14Jacob Jenkins------3---618-1--36------
6Cameron Briggs----------------26------
10Dalton Ney2---39------------------
18Brennan McKenzie------------2--1412------
15Nic Lacayo----515------------------
13Jack Smith----------36------------
TOTALS2---8243---92421-1924------
OPPONENT----10273---927----1027------