STATS - Arroyo Seco Saints 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
21Drew Cowley125413-21--144-0.7501---0------0-3-----
23Christian Moya1843-11----012-0.3331--11-1----031-----
18Brennan McKenzie1533-1-1---011-0.333--1-1------021-----
25John Thomas1444111----011-0.250----0-1----0111----
6Cameron Briggs1155-1-1---011-0.200--112------02------
33Wyatt Kelley-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Marco Martinez-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jack Smith-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Bobby Fulkerson-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35JD Russomano-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Colin Shepherd-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Blake Beers-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Tristan Peterson11322-0-----000-0.000--112------02------
1Gabe Chavez1944-0-----000-0.000----0------03----1-
16Michael Gomez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Nic Lacayo-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Colin King-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Alex LeForestier-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Jesse Reed-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Mark Tindall-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Joey Steele-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Kyle Winkler-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Roy Verdejo-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Charles Peacock-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
44Brian McConnell-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Timothy Post-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Reed Osborn-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Dalton Ney-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Jackson Bond-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Jacob Jenkins1744-0-----00010.000----0------051-1---
30Mitch Kerner-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Cooper Williams12111-0-----000-0.000---11------0-------
9Bennett McCaskill1333-0-----000-0.000----0------02------
5Bryce Gray1641-0-----003-0.0003---0------0-31----
55Luke La Flam-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
42Fitz Stadler-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Cameron Brown-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1703393427241--181210.2065-347-2----0201021-1-
OPPONENT1465383038-8---081610.2678-235--1---0141212-1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
21Drew Cowley3.4-0.2000.2000.8000.8001.0001.8000.6100.7505.0001.0000.800-0------
23Christian Moya0.91.0000.2500.0000.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.500-0.6670.50022----10.500
18Brennan McKenzie0.30.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.500-0.6670.66722----10.500
25John Thomas0.4-0.0000.2500.2500.5000.2500.5000.1750.2504.0001.0001.00011-----0.000
6Cameron Briggs0.20.0000.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.333-0.6000.60011-----0.000
1Gabe Chavez0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00022-----0.000
14Jacob Jenkins0.0-0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.0001.0001.00011-----0.000
9Bennett McCaskill0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
5Bryce Gray0.6-0.7500.0000.7501.0000.0000.7500.3380.000-1.0000.250101-----
TOTALS2.90.7140.1280.0770.3080.3590.2350.5430.1970.25913.0000.7940.69211101---20.200
OPPONENT3.71.6000.2110.1050.4210.4470.2670.6880.2560.3209.5000.8330.658972---20.286
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
21Drew Cowley--1--1----1125.025.00.050.00.025.075.0
23Christian Moya12----------150.00.00.00.050.0100.00.0
18Brennan McKenzie1-1---------100.00.00.00.050.00.050.0
25John Thomas1-2-------1-75.00.00.025.025.025.050.0
6Cameron Briggs1-1------1--66.70.00.033.366.70.033.3
1Gabe Chavez-2--1-------50.025.00.00.00.075.00.0
14Jacob Jenkins2---------1150.00.00.050.050.025.025.0
9Bennett McCaskill------1--1-10.00.033.366.766.70.033.3
5Bryce Gray1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
TOTALS745-111--23359.37.43.729.637.029.633.3
OPPONENT261-2411-25136.024.08.032.020.056.024.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
21Drew Cowley4-18-4170.0------51400.0-------0-------
23Christian Moya5-18-2160.0------413125.0-------0-----10.0
18Brennan McKenzie2-47-2150.0------33-266.7-2-----0------0.0
25John Thomas4--2-4100.0------44-125.0--1----1------100.0
6Cameron Briggs7-35-3180.0------55-120.0---1---1------100.0
8Tristan Peterson5-13--90.0------21100.0-------0-------
1Gabe Chavez3-23-4120.0------42200.0-------0-------
14Jacob Jenkins1-1--460.0------44-375.0-1-----0-----20.0
32Cooper Williams3--2--50.0------11-00.0-------0-------
9Bennett McCaskill3-22-3100.0------321133.3-1-----0------0.0
5Bryce Gray5-314-1230.0------41300.0-------0-------
TOTALS42-1854-271410.0------392514923.1-411---2-----322.2
OPPONENT31-2460-251400.0------3823151026.3-3-3---3-2---230.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
21Drew Cowley360.0360.0-0.0-1211--------
23Christian Moya375.0375.0375.01-1--2-------
18Brennan McKenzie266.7266.7266.7--1--2-------
25John Thomas375.0125.0-0.01111---------
6Cameron Briggs120.0120.0-0.01-112--------
8Tristan Peterson-0.0-0.0-0.0---11--------
1Gabe Chavez-0.0-0.0-0.0-21-1--------
14Jacob Jenkins250.0125.0125.022-----------
32Cooper Williams-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
9Bennett McCaskill133.3-0.0-0.0--21---------
5Bryce Gray375.0375.0375.0---1-21------
TOTALS1846.21435.9923.15696661------
OPPONENT1642.11539.5923.78556824------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
28Bobby Fulkerson13-----0---------1-
24Mark Tindall14-1---0---------1-
27Joey Steele15-----0--1------1-
17Reed Osborn12-----0---------1-
33Wyatt Kelley11-----0-1--49.0----149
TOTALS115-1---0-11-49.0----549
OPPONENT1101-1-10100.011-40.0----440
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
28Bobby Fulkerson0.333551.0010-9.000.00-0.000.0012.1001---11-0.000.0027.0027.00-------1---6.0000.6670.5000.5009113--2-1
24Mark Tindall0.675670.861319.001.50-0.000.007.6002---21-0.000.0013.5027.00-------2---4.5000.6000.5000.5009-----2-1
27Joey Steele0.331321.505-9.000.00-0.000.003.1001-------0.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.00092-2--1--
17Reed Osborn2.671120230.874319.000.38-0.000.004.225831213-1.0010.1210.123.38-------1---1.5000.3640.1250.2009--3--10-8
33Wyatt Kelley4.001826430.606919.000.2512.252.254.3501221143-0.674.506.759.00-------4---1.7500.3890.2670.3089--5--16-14
TOTALS8.003860800.7514039.000.3811.121.124.8502452388-0.625.629.009.00-------8---2.0000.4210.2670.320453113--31-24
OPPONENT9.003954870.6214129.000.2211.001.003.2112773475-1.407.005.007.00--1---241--1.3330.3080.2060.25936--11--42-18
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
28Bobby Fulkerson---210.667----------1--------1------1--11---
24Mark Tindall1--320.600-1--------1-----------1---2-12----
27Joey Steele-10.00-10.000--------------1---------------1---
17Reed Osborn221.00650.545-----3-133----------2----1121232--
33Wyatt Kelley270.291260.6671-----31624--------1---1-233323-4-
TOTALS5100.5023150.60511---332956---1----22-11-37557824-
OPPONENT991.0025140.64112--123214531------11--11-55696661-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
28Bobby Fulkerson-11---------2100.00.00.00.00.050.050.0
24Mark Tindall-3--1-------475.025.00.00.00.0100.00.0
27Joey Steele---------1--10.00.00.0100.0100.00.00.0
17Reed Osborn11---1-1--1-540.020.020.020.020.060.020.0
33Wyatt Kelley11--131--1411315.430.87.746.223.146.230.8
TOTALS261-2411-2512536.024.08.032.020.056.024.0
OPPONENT745-111--2332759.37.43.729.637.029.633.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
28Bobby Fulkerson50.050.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.7-1-1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.0---11100.01--11100.0---1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-------
24Mark Tindall53.846.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.02--1-0.0---------2150.0---22100.0-1-11100.0-1-1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-------------
27Joey Steele40.060.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1-0.0---------------1-0.0---------------1-0.0---------------11100.0---11100.01--------
17Reed Osborn53.546.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11654.51--5360.01--3266.71--5360.0-1-4-0.0---11100.01--22100.0---6350.02--11100.01--------3266.7-1-2-0.0-2-
33Wyatt Kelley62.337.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------181266.712-9888.911-7342.92--6466.71--4375.01--7342.92--2-0.0---1-0.0---7571.411-2150.0-1-2150.0-1-4375.021-
TOTALS57.142.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------382360.543-161168.821-10550.03--15853.311-11654.511-10660.041-7342.9---8337.52--8675.021-4250.0-2-7457.113-6350.023-
OPPONENT61.738.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------392564.132-201365.05--8337.53--14964.3-1-15960.041-10660.041-5240.0-1-77100.01--10550.05--33100.0---3266.7-1-7342.925-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
14Jacob Jenkins11--03--------241.000-------1.000--8.008
25John Thomas11--07---1----241.000--1.000-------8.008
23Christian Moya11--02--------241.000------1.000-1.000-8.008
6Cameron Briggs11--012--1----241.000----1.000-----8.008
1Gabe Chavez11--053--1----241.000---1.000------8.008
18Brennan McKenzie11--02--------181.000------1.000---6.007
5Bryce Gray11--043-1--2--241.000-1.000--------8.008
24Mark Tindall1---0-1-------21.0001.000---------0.671
21Drew Cowley11-2212-------240.600-----0.600----8.008
33Wyatt Kelley11--0---------12-----------4.004
17Reed Osborn1---0---------8-----------2.673
28Bobby Fulkerson1---0---------1-----------0.331
27Joey Steele1---0---------1-----------0.331
32Cooper Williams1---0---------6-----------2.002
TOTALS19-222511-11-2--2160.9471.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.6001.0001.0001.000-72.0075
OPPONENT19-2228122-1----2430.9521.0001.0001.0000.7500.7501.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0081
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
25John Thomas------------7---618------------------
6Cameron Briggs------------------------12--824------
1Gabe Chavez------------------43--824------------
5Bryce Gray------43--824------------------------
24Mark Tindall-1--12------------------------------
21Drew Cowley------------------------------12-2824
33Wyatt Kelley----412------------------------------
17Reed Osborn----38------------------------------
28Bobby Fulkerson----11------------------------------
27Joey Steele----11------------------------------
32Cooper Williams----------------26------------------
TOTALS-1--102443--8247---82443--82412--82412-2824
OPPONENT-1--92773--9278---92712-192712-192733--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
14Jacob Jenkins------3---824------------
25John Thomas----------------26------
23Christian Moya1---26------1---718------
18Brennan McKenzie2---718------------------
TOTALS3---9243---8241---924------
OPPONENT1---92751--9271---927------