STATS - Arroyo Seco Saints 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
13Jack Smith194422-2---022-0.500----0-1----0-------
18Brennan McKenzie164412-11--132-0.500----0------0-1-----
1Gabe Chavez125412-11--13320.5001---0-1----0-1-----
25John Thomas1344-1-1---011-0.250---11-1----0121----
9Bennett McCaskill1444-1-1---01110.250--112------031-----
8Tristan Peterson174411--1--12110.250---22------01------
21Drew Cowley115511-1---01110.200----0------01------
35JD Russomano-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Christian Moya135-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Wyatt Kelley-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Bobby Fulkerson-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Blake Beers-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Cameron Briggs-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Michael Gomez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Nic Lacayo-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Alex LeForestier-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Jesse Reed-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Marco Martinez-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Colin Shepherd1844-0-----000-0.000---22------02------
24Mark Tindall-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Joey Steele-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Kyle Winkler-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Roy Verdejo-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Charles Peacock-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
44Brian McConnell-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Timothy Post-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Reed Osborn-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Dalton Ney-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Jackson Bond-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Mitch Kerner-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Cooper Williams1544-0-----000-0.000---22------03------
26Cameron Brown-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Jacob Jenkins-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Bryce Gray-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
55Luke La Flam-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
42Fitz Stadler-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Colin King-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17033837610-73--3131150.2701-189-3----01151----
OPPONENT14654236411-101--1121740.3065-16713-1--02511-3---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
13Jack Smith1.3-0.0000.5000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.5002.0001.0001.00011----11.000
18Brennan McKenzie1.5-0.0000.2500.5000.5000.7501.2500.4120.5004.0001.0001.000-0------
1Gabe Chavez2.3-0.2000.6000.6000.6000.7501.3500.4580.5001.6671.0000.80022----21.000
25John Thomas0.40.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.2500.5000.1750.333-0.7500.75022-----0.000
9Bennett McCaskill0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.5004.0000.5000.50033----10.333
8Tristan Peterson0.50.0000.0000.5000.2500.2500.5000.7500.2370.5002.0000.5000.50011-----0.000
21Drew Cowley0.2-0.0000.4000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.2002.5001.0001.00022----10.500
4Colin Shepherd0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50022-----0.000
32Cooper Williams0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50011-----0.000
TOTALS4.30.1110.0260.2890.2890.3160.3510.6410.2180.3573.4550.7570.7371414----50.357
OPPONENT6.10.7140.1190.1900.4050.4050.3330.7380.2650.3795.2500.8060.69015132---40.308
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
13Jack Smith1-3---------100.00.00.00.025.00.075.0
18Brennan McKenzie-------1--210.00.025.075.00.075.025.0
1Gabe Chavez-11-11------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
25John Thomas-21---------100.00.00.00.00.066.733.3
9Bennett McCaskill-1---1------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
8Tristan Peterson-----2------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
21Drew Cowley-3---1----1-60.020.00.020.00.080.020.0
4Colin Shepherd---1--1-----0.050.050.00.0100.00.00.0
32Cooper Williams-11---------100.00.00.00.00.050.050.0
TOTALS18611511--3153.625.07.114.310.746.442.9
OPPONENT1104--531-23-51.717.213.817.220.748.331.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
13Jack Smith2-24-4120.0------41300.0-------0-------
18Brennan McKenzie4-11-4100.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
1Gabe Chavez1-24-4110.0------55-480.0-1-1---1-----225.0
25John Thomas4-88-3230.0------41300.0-------0-------
9Bennett McCaskill8-35-2180.0------44-00.0-------0-------
8Tristan Peterson6-56-2190.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
21Drew Cowley1-36-5150.0------523120.0---1---1------100.0
4Colin Shepherd5-34-2140.0------44-250.0-1-----0-----10.0
32Cooper Williams6-67-2210.0------42200.0-------0-------
TOTALS37-3345-281430.0------382513923.7-4-2---2-----322.2
OPPONENT40-2161-291510.0------4221211023.8-4-11--2-----420.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
13Jack Smith4100.0250.0125.0-121---------
18Brennan McKenzie250.0250.0-0.0-3-1---------
1Gabe Chavez480.0360.0360.031---1-------
25John Thomas375.0375.0375.0--1--12------
9Bennett McCaskill250.0250.0250.0--1111-------
8Tristan Peterson375.0375.0375.0-1-1-11------
21Drew Cowley240.0240.0240.012-1-1-------
4Colin Shepherd-0.0-0.0-0.01--21--------
32Cooper Williams250.0125.0125.0--111---1----
TOTALS2257.91847.41539.55858353-1----
OPPONENT1945.21638.11126.267984521-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
28Bobby Fulkerson15-----0---------1-
7Colin King111----0-1--55.01---155
27Joey Steele17--1-10100.0-1------1-
44Brian McConnell14-----0---------1-
17Reed Osborn16-----0---------1-
37Jesse Reed12-----0---------1-
31Timothy Post13-----0---------1-
TOTALS1281-1-10100.011-55.01---755
OPPONENT110-1---0-11-23.0----423
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
28Bobby Fulkerson1.0047120.5819-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-11---9.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.3339212--6-3
7Colin King4.001515350.4350-9.000.00-0.000.001.600123125---6.750.0011.25-------5---1.2500.3330.3330.4179--31-15-8
27Joey Steele1.334-120.0012-9.000.00-0.000.000.10042-2----13.500.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.00092-2--5-5
44Brian McConnell0.002824.001019.00-10.00-------2-0.00---------------1.000--9-----2--
17Reed Osborn0.6741061.6716-9.000.00-0.000.0012.1002----2-0.000.0027.000.00-----------3.0000.5000.0000.0009-----2-2
37Jesse Reed1.006890.891719.001.0019.009.006.1003---21-0.000.009.0018.00-------11--3.0000.5000.4000.4009--2--3-1
31Timothy Post1.00713140.932729.002.00218.0018.004.10031-13---9.000.0027.001------3---3.0000.5710.5000.6009--2--7-2
TOTALS9.004261900.6815149.000.4444.004.003.54427716115-1.407.005.0011.001------101--1.7780.4050.3060.3796341111-40-21
OPPONENT9.003845980.4614369.000.6766.006.001.43327918101-9.009.001.0010.00--1----73--1.2220.2890.2700.35736--5--37-33
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
28Bobby Fulkerson-20.00220.500--------11---------------1--2--11-
7Colin King250.40960.600-3---1-2323------1---1-1-1342212-1
27Joey Steele111.004-1.000------1122----1-1---------1-2-1---
44Brian McConnell---110.5001----------1-------1----------2---
17Reed Osborn111.00130.2501------------------------1-111--1-
37Jesse Reed212.00330.500-1------2-1--------------12111-1--
31Timothy Post111.00160.143-1--------1--------------1-114-1--
TOTALS7110.6421210.50025---1138551--1-11-1-1-1-567984521
OPPONENT1252.4025130.658-2---3459871---1--111-1-1358583531
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
28Bobby Fulkerson--1---1--1--333.30.033.333.366.70.033.3
7Colin King-5---311--2-1241.725.016.716.78.366.725.0
27Joey Steele--1-------1-250.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
17Reed Osborn-1---1------250.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
37Jesse Reed12---1---1--560.020.00.020.040.040.020.0
31Timothy Post-22---1-----580.00.020.00.020.040.040.0
TOTALS1104--531-23-2951.717.213.817.220.748.331.0
OPPONENT18611511--312853.625.07.114.310.746.442.9
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
28Bobby Fulkerson63.236.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0---2150.0---2150.0---2150.0---22100.02--2150.0---1-0.0---------11100.01--11100.0---11100.0---11100.0-1-
7Colin King70.030.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15960.021-6466.72--3266.7-1-6583.311-5480.01--4125.01--1-0.0---11100.0-1-66100.03--11100.0---11100.0---11100.0-1-
27Joey Steele100.00.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------44100.01--33100.0---55100.03--------------------------------------------------------
44Brian McConnell20.080.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2150.0---1-0.0---------11100.0---2-0.0---------------2-0.0---------------2-0.0-2-------
17Reed Osborn37.562.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4125.0---1-0.0---------3266.71--22100.01--1-0.0---1-0.0---------1-0.0---1-0.0-1-------2150.0-1-
37Jesse Reed52.947.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6350.011-1-0.0---------3133.3-1-11100.01--------22100.0---22100.01--1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-
31Timothy Post51.948.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7114.3---11100.0---11100.0-1-6350.0-1-2150.0---11100.01--3133.3---22100.02--------2150.0-1-11100.0---11100.0-1-
TOTALS59.640.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------422150.042-15960.02--11981.832-211361.923-141071.45--8337.52--8337.5---7571.431-9777.84--5360.0-2-5360.0-2-6466.7-5-
OPPONENT68.531.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------382565.832-201050.014-6350.02--13969.221-161381.221-14857.17--4375.0---66100.011-161275.051-11100.0---11100.0---8787.541-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
25John Thomas11--0-1-------211.000--------1.000-7.008
9Bennett McCaskill11--07-3---1--271.000-1.000--------9.009
4Colin Shepherd11--034-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
32Cooper Williams11--07--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
18Brennan McKenzie11--02--------271.000------1.000---9.009
21Drew Cowley11--0-1-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
1Gabe Chavez11--032-------271.000---1.000------9.009
13Jack Smith11--05--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
7Colin King11--0-1------1121.0001.000---------4.004
28Bobby Fulkerson1---0---------3-----------1.001
23Christian Moya1---0---------6-----------2.002
37Jesse Reed1---0---------3-----------1.001
27Joey Steele1---0---------4-----------1.332
44Brian McConnell1---0---------0-----------0.001
31Timothy Post1---0---------3-----------1.001
17Reed Osborn1---0---------2-----------0.671
TOTALS19--02793---1-12431.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0084
OPPONENT19-1127103------2430.9741.0001.0000.9171.000-1.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0081
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
9Bennett McCaskill------7---927------------------------
4Colin Shepherd------------------------34--927------
32Cooper Williams------------7---927------------------
21Drew Cowley-------------------------------1--927
1Gabe Chavez------------------32--927------------
7Colin King-1--412------------------------------
28Bobby Fulkerson----13------------------------------
37Jesse Reed----13------------------------------
27Joey Steele----24------------------------------
44Brian McConnell----1-------------------------------
31Timothy Post----13------------------------------
17Reed Osborn----12------------------------------
TOTALS-1--11277---9277---92732--92734--927-1--927
OPPONENT11--927101--92711--192715--927----92713--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
25John Thomas-------------1--821------
18Brennan McKenzie2---927------------------
13Jack Smith------5---927------------
23Christian Moya----------------26------
TOTALS2---9275---927-1--1027------
OPPONENT1---9271---9271---927------