STATS - Arroyo Seco Saints 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
2Marco Martinez135412-2---02310.5001-1-1------011-----
30Mitch Kerner1654-2-11--13310.5001--22------062-----
32Cooper Williams145512-2---022-0.400--112------041-----
4Colin Shepherd125321---1-133-0.3332--11------021-----
6Cameron Briggs195411--1--122-0.250----01-----051-----
18Brennan McKenzie155411--1--12220.2501---0------042-1---
23Christian Moya1155-1---1-13110.200----0-1----0321----
20Alex LeForestier1855-1-1---011-0.200--1-1------031-----
35JD Russomano-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Wyatt Kelley-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jack Smith-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Bobby Fulkerson-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Blake Beers-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Drew Cowley-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Gabe Chavez-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Tristan Peterson-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Michael Gomez-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Nic Lacayo-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Jesse Reed-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Mark Tindall-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Joey Steele-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Kyle Winkler-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Roy Verdejo-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Charles Peacock-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
44Brian McConnell-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Timothy Post-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Reed Osborn-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Dalton Ney1754-0-----00110.0001-112------031---1-
40Jackson Bond-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25John Thomas-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Jacob Jenkins-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Cameron Brown-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Bennett McCaskill-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Bryce Gray-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
55Luke La Flam-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
42Fitz Stadler-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Colin King-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17034538611-632-5181860.2896-45911----0311211-1-
OPPONENT14654333810-35117202070.3039-213131---02211-1---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
2Marco Martinez1.41.0000.2000.4000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3950.6672.5000.7500.60022----21.000
30Mitch Kerner2.00.5000.2000.2000.6000.6000.7501.3500.4581.0005.0000.5000.40033----10.333
32Cooper Williams0.80.0000.0000.2000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.6675.0000.6000.60011-----0.000
4Colin Shepherd2.12.0000.4000.4000.6000.6001.0001.6000.5200.5002.5000.6670.400321----0.000
6Cameron Briggs0.9-0.0000.2000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.2505.0001.0000.80022-----0.000
18Brennan McKenzie0.9-0.2000.6000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.2501.6671.0000.800321---10.500
23Christian Moya0.7-0.0000.2000.2000.4000.6000.8000.2400.2005.0001.0001.00022-----0.000
20Alex LeForestier0.20.0000.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.250-0.8000.80022----10.500
10Dalton Ney0.00.5000.2000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0000.5000.400321----0.000
TOTALS7.70.6670.1330.2670.4000.4220.4740.8740.2980.3793.7500.7630.64421183---50.278
OPPONENT10.73.0000.2090.3260.4650.4650.6061.0710.3610.3103.0710.9090.69820173---50.294
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
2Marco Martinez-----2----1-0.066.70.033.30.033.366.7
30Mitch Kerner-1---1-----150.050.00.050.00.050.0100.0
32Cooper Williams--1--1-----133.333.30.033.30.00.0100.0
4Colin Shepherd1----------150.00.00.050.050.00.050.0
6Cameron Briggs-------1--210.00.025.075.00.075.025.0
18Brennan McKenzie11---1---1--50.025.00.025.050.025.025.0
23Christian Moya21---1----1-60.020.00.020.040.040.020.0
20Alex LeForestier12---1------75.025.00.00.025.050.025.0
10Dalton Ney1-----------50.00.00.00.050.00.00.0
TOTALS651--7-1-14441.424.13.431.024.134.541.4
OPPONENT571--62--24243.320.06.726.730.036.730.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
2Marco Martinez7-211-3230.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
30Mitch Kerner7-310-2220.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
32Cooper Williams6-49-3220.0------51400.0-------0-------
4Colin Shepherd6-113-2220.0------52300.0-------0-------
6Cameron Briggs1-22-490.0------532240.0-1-----0-----10.0
18Brennan McKenzie3-76-4200.0------55-240.0-2-----0------0.0
23Christian Moya4-13-5130.0------541120.0-1-----0------0.0
20Alex LeForestier7--7-4180.0------52300.0-------0-------
10Dalton Ney7-56-2200.0------541120.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS48-2567-291690.0------452520817.8-7-----0-----10.0
OPPONENT39-1980-301680.0------432023716.3-3-1---1-----314.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
2Marco Martinez360.0360.0360.0--1121-------
30Mitch Kerner240.0240.0120.0--1211-------
32Cooper Williams360.0360.0120.0-11-2-1------
4Colin Shepherd240.0240.0120.0--1211-------
6Cameron Briggs120.0120.0-0.0221----------
18Brennan McKenzie240.0240.0240.0-3-1-----1---
23Christian Moya120.0120.0120.0-23----------
20Alex LeForestier240.0120.0120.0-2-12--------
10Dalton Ney120.0120.0120.0--22-1-------
TOTALS1737.81635.61124.4210109841--1---
OPPONENT1841.91637.21125.6474111052------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
24Mark Tindall11-----0-1--51.01---151
44Brian McConnell14-----0---------1-
14Jacob Jenkins15-----0--1------1-
33Wyatt Kelley12-1---0---------1-
28Bobby Fulkerson13-----0---------1-
TOTALS115-1---0-11-51.01---551
OPPONENT1151----0-11-52.01---552
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
24Mark Tindall1.004871.1415-9.000.00-0.000.009.1003----2-0.000.0018.000.00-----------2.0000.5000.0000.0009--1--3-2
44Brian McConnell1.0051091.1119-9.000.00-0.000.007.100311--1-1.009.009.000.001----------1.0000.4000.0000.0009--2--5-2
14Jacob Jenkins1.00616101.602619.001.00-0.000.0012.1003----3-0.000.0027.000.00-----------3.0000.5000.0000.0009--2--4-3
33Wyatt Kelley4.002030420.717239.000.7536.756.753.6001221162-1.004.504.5013.50-------231-2.0000.4000.3330.3759--5--18-8
28Bobby Fulkerson1.00816200.803649.004.00436.0036.0019.1003---41-0.000.009.0036.00-------12-15.0000.6250.5710.5009--1--9-4
TOTALS8.004380880.9116889.001.0077.887.887.72524321109-0.333.3810.1211.251------35112.3750.4650.3030.31045--11--39-19
OPPONENT9.0045671020.6616969.000.6766.006.003.43327945116-1.509.006.0011.001------632-1.8890.4000.2890.379455113--48-25
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
24Mark Tindall111.00220.5001-------2---------------1-11---2--
44Brian McConnell1--230.4001-------1----------------1-1112---
14Jacob Jenkins120.50150.1671-------1----------------1-1-31-1-
33Wyatt Kelley641.501190.550-2----215141--------1---123423611-
28Bobby Fulkerson3--440.500-1------2-2--------------1--1412--
TOTALS1271.7120230.46533----2111161--------1---25474111052-
OPPONENT981.1225200.55622--113213631---1---21111-42101098411
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
24Mark Tindall--1---1-----250.00.050.00.050.00.050.0
44Brian McConnell-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
14Jacob Jenkins-1---1----1-333.333.30.033.30.066.733.3
33Wyatt Kelley43---41--1211643.825.06.225.037.531.231.2
28Bobby Fulkerson12---1---111742.914.30.042.928.642.928.6
TOTALS571--62--2422944.820.76.927.631.037.931.0
OPPONENT651--7-1-1442941.424.13.431.024.134.541.4
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
24Mark Tindall46.753.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.01--11100.01--------2150.0---11100.0---1-0.0---1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.0---11100.0---2-0.0-2-
44Brian McConnell47.452.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5240.0---2-0.0---------3-0.0-1-2150.0--111100.01--2150.0---11100.0---11100.01--11100.0---1-0.0-1-------
14Jacob Jenkins38.561.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6116.7---11100.0---22100.01--5240.01--1-0.0---------3133.3---2150.0---1-0.0---2-0.0-2-11100.01--2150.0-1-
33Wyatt Kelley58.341.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------201155.021-8450.021-2150.0---9666.71--9666.711-5240.02--3133.3---4250.01--4375.021-2150.0-1-33100.0-2-3266.711-
28Bobby Fulkerson55.644.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8450.0---4250.0---2-0.0---4250.0---4250.0-1-44100.021-2150.0---3266.7-1-1-0.0---1-0.0-1-11100.0---22100.011-
TOTALS52.447.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------432046.531-16850.031-6350.01--231147.821-171058.812111763.651-11436.4---10660.011-8450.031-7342.9-4-7685.713-9555.625-
OPPONENT60.439.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------452555.611-241770.842-12650.05--191052.613-13969.221-13753.86--9666.711-8562.512-12975.041-3266.7-1-5360.0-3-6350.023-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
6Cameron Briggs11--022-------241.000---1.000------8.008
28Bobby Fulkerson1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
10Dalton Ney11--02--------241.000------1.000---8.008
4Colin Shepherd11--044-1-----241.000-----1.000----8.008
30Mitch Kerner11--04-3---1--241.000-1.000--------8.008
23Christian Moya11--01--------241.000-------1.000--8.008
33Wyatt Kelley1---0-1-------121.0001.000---------4.004
32Cooper Williams11--09--------241.000--1.000-------8.008
2Marco Martinez11--0-2-------241.000----1.000-----8.008
18Brennan McKenzie11-112--------240.667--------0.667-8.008
24Mark Tindall11--0---------3-----------1.001
44Brian McConnell1---0---------3-----------1.001
14Jacob Jenkins1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS19-11241031--1--2160.9711.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.667-72.0072
OPPONENT19-1127111-1----2430.974-1.0001.0001.0000.8001.000-1.0001.000-81.0083
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
6Cameron Briggs------------------22--824------------
28Bobby Fulkerson-1--13------------------------------
4Colin Shepherd------------------------------44--824
30Mitch Kerner------4---824------------------------
33Wyatt Kelley-1--412------------------------------
32Cooper Williams------------9---824------------------
2Marco Martinez-------------------------2--824------
24Mark Tindall----13------------------------------
44Brian McConnell----13------------------------------
14Jacob Jenkins----13------------------------------
TOTALS-2--8244---8249---82422--824-2--82444--824
OPPONENT----112781--92710---92714--927-4-192712--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
10Dalton Ney2---824------------------
23Christian Moya------1---824------------
18Brennan McKenzie------------2--1824------
TOTALS2---8241---8242--1824------
OPPONENT----9273---9273---927------