STATS - Arroyo Seco Saints 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
18Brennan McKenzie145513-2--116350.600---11------0-1-----
21Drew Cowley135523-12--25320.600---11------0-1-----
9Bennett McCaskill175422-2---02310.5001--11------022-1---
8Tristan Peterson1122211-1---011-0.500---11------01------
32Cooper Williams185512-11--13220.400--112------031-----
5Bryce Gray164321-1---012-0.333---111-----01-1----
13Jack Smith193311-1---01110.333--1-1------0-11----
4Colin Shepherd115411-1---012-0.2501---0------011-----
10Dalton Ney155411--1--122-0.2501-1-1------041-----
37Jesse Reed-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Blake Beers-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Christian Moya-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Bobby Fulkerson11711-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
33Wyatt Kelley-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Alex LeForestier-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Cameron Briggs-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Timothy Post-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Gabe Chavez-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Reed Osborn-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Michael Gomez-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
44Brian McConnell-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Nic Lacayo-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Marco Martinez-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
42Fitz Stadler-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Angelo Armenta125410-----00110.000----01-----02------
55Luke La Flam-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Jackson Bond-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Kyle Winkler-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Roy Verdejo-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Charles Peacock-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25John Thomas-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Colin King-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Joey Steele-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Mark Tindall-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Cameron Brown-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Jacob Jenkins-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Mitch Kerner-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35JD Russomano-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS174145401315-104-152220120.3753-3692-----014821---
OPPONENT1496383035-41--161310.1678--55-3----017911-2-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
18Brennan McKenzie3.60.0000.0001.0000.6000.6001.2001.8000.5700.6671.0000.8000.80033----31.000
21Drew Cowley3.00.0000.0000.8000.6000.6001.0001.6000.5200.7501.2500.8000.80022----21.000
9Bennett McCaskill1.41.0000.2000.6000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3950.6671.6670.7500.60033----20.667
8Tristan Peterson0.50.0000.0000.5000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3501.0002.0000.5000.500-0------
32Cooper Williams1.20.0000.0000.6000.4000.4000.6001.0000.3300.6671.6670.6000.60022----10.500
5Bryce Gray0.60.0000.0000.5000.5000.7500.3330.8330.3080.5002.0000.6670.50011-----0.000
13Jack Smith0.30.0000.0000.6670.3330.6670.3330.6670.2330.5001.5000.6670.66722----10.500
4Colin Shepherd0.5-0.2000.2000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.2505.0001.0000.800101-----
10Dalton Ney0.91.0000.2000.2000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.3335.0000.7500.60011-----0.000
28Bobby Fulkerson0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
11Angelo Armenta0.1-0.0000.4000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0002.5001.0000.80021-1---0.000
TOTALS10.40.3330.0670.5330.4440.4890.5500.9940.3380.4671.8750.7750.689171511--90.600
OPPONENT2.81.6000.2110.1050.3420.3680.2000.5420.2040.2009.5000.8330.65816142---10.071
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
18Brennan McKenzie-----1---1110.025.00.075.025.025.050.0
21Drew Cowley-----3-----10.075.00.025.00.00.0100.0
9Bennett McCaskill11---1------66.733.30.00.033.333.333.3
8Tristan Peterson1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
32Cooper Williams1-1--------166.70.00.033.333.30.066.7
5Bryce Gray1-1---------100.00.00.00.050.00.050.0
13Jack Smith11----------100.00.00.00.050.050.00.0
4Colin Shepherd11---1----1-50.025.00.025.025.050.025.0
10Dalton Ney-----1---2--0.033.30.066.766.70.033.3
28Bobby Fulkerson1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
11Angelo Armenta------1--12-0.00.025.075.050.050.00.0
TOTALS732--71--44338.722.63.235.538.722.638.7
OPPONENT-101-143--24-44.020.012.024.020.060.020.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
18Brennan McKenzie8-16-4190.0------55-120.0---1---1------100.0
21Drew Cowley3-21-4100.0------55-360.0---12--3------100.0
9Bennett McCaskill6-311-3230.0------514120.0-1-----0------0.0
8Tristan Peterson4-32-1100.0------21100.0-------0-------
32Cooper Williams8-210-3230.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
5Bryce Gray4-37-2160.0------431125.0---1---1------100.0
13Jack Smith2-55-2140.0------321266.7-2-----0------0.0
4Colin Shepherd4--9-4170.0------53200.0-------0-------
10Dalton Ney3-69-3210.0------51400.0-------0-------
28Bobby Fulkerson-----110.0------11-1100.0-------0-----10.0
11Angelo Armenta4-29-4190.0------51400.0-------0-------
TOTALS46-2769-311730.0------4525201022.2-4-32--5-----150.0
OPPONENT29-2670-251500.0-1-1-13820181026.3-5-2---2-----320.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
18Brennan McKenzie360.0360.0360.01-1111-------
21Drew Cowley480.0360.0240.031--1--------
9Bennett McCaskill480.0480.0480.0-1-2-11------
8Tristan Peterson150.0150.0150.0---1-1-------
32Cooper Williams360.0360.0360.0--12-2-------
5Bryce Gray375.0375.0250.01-1--2-------
13Jack Smith133.3133.3133.3---12--------
4Colin Shepherd120.0120.0-0.0-1211--------
10Dalton Ney120.0120.0-0.0--122--------
28Bobby Fulkerson-0.0-0.0-0.01------------
11Angelo Armenta240.0240.0240.01-1111-------
TOTALS2351.12248.91840.073711881------
OPPONENT1436.81334.2923.75638942-1----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
34Charles Peacock11-----0-1--49.0----149
14Jacob Jenkins121----0---------1-
35JD Russomano13-----0--1------1-
TOTALS161----0-11-49.0----349
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-35.0----335
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
34Charles Peacock4.001940351.147529.000.50-0.000.005.850122-235-0.404.5011.256.75--1----21--2.0000.4210.2140.2509--5--12-11
14Jacob Jenkins3.001220270.7447-9.000.00-0.000.003.76792-222-1.006.006.006.00-------2---1.3330.3330.2000.25092-6--10-9
35JD Russomano2.00710180.562819.000.5014.504.503.60061-1-1-1.004.504.500.00-----------0.5000.1430.0000.0009-----7-6
TOTALS9.003870800.8815039.000.3311.001.004.656275-558-0.625.008.005.00--1----41--1.4440.3420.1670.200272-11--29-26
OPPONENT8.0045691040.66173139.001.6255.625.624.35024936153-3.0010.123.3816.882------104-12.2500.4440.3750.467272-8--46-27
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
34Charles Peacock441.008110.421-1---2215-11--1------11--22315521-
14Jacob Jenkins240.50750.5831----1--421---------1----22211321-
35JD Russomano321.50520.7141-----1121-1--------1----111121--1
TOTALS9100.9020180.52621---33211322--1-----211--556389421
OPPONENT590.5625200.556-1---43374102---------21--573711881-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
34Charles Peacock-51--31--11-1250.025.08.316.716.750.033.3
14Jacob Jenkins-2--112---2-825.025.025.025.025.062.512.5
35JD Russomano-3-------11-560.00.00.040.020.080.00.0
TOTALS-101-143--24-2544.020.012.024.020.060.020.0
OPPONENT732--71--4433138.722.63.235.538.722.638.7
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
34Charles Peacock46.753.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19842.111-6350.02--1-0.0---11545.51--7342.9---5360.02--6350.01--6233.3-1-4375.02--3133.3-2-5360.013-2150.011-
14Jacob Jenkins57.442.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------12758.311-5240.01--11100.01--5360.01--5240.0---2150.01--22100.0---5480.0---6350.02--------11100.0-1-3133.312-
35JD Russomano64.335.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7571.41--4375.01--2-0.0---2150.0---22100.01--6583.32--11100.0---1-0.0---1-0.0---------11100.01--1-0.0-1-
TOTALS53.346.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------382052.632-15853.34--4125.01--18950.02--14750.01--13969.25--9666.71--12650.0-1-11654.54--3133.3-2-7571.424-6233.324-
OPPONENT60.139.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------452555.616-19842.11--10660.021-191157.911-201260.031-131076.963-8675.01--13646.221-7571.431-22100.0---9777.822-8675.034-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
14Jacob Jenkins1---02---1----91.0001.000---------3.003
9Bennett McCaskill11--06-3------271.000-1.000--------9.009
13Jack Smith11--01--------181.000-------1.000--6.007
18Brennan McKenzie11--02--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
21Drew Cowley11--044--1----271.000---1.000------9.009
8Tristan Peterson1---01--------91.000------1.000---3.003
10Dalton Ney11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
32Cooper Williams11--081--3----271.000--1.000-------9.009
34Charles Peacock11--0-1--1----121.0001.000---------4.005
11Angelo Armenta11-1124--2----270.857-----0.857----9.009
4Colin Shepherd11--0---------27-----------9.009
35JD Russomano1---0---------6-----------2.002
TOTALS19-1127103-3----2430.9741.0001.0001.0001.000-0.8571.0001.0001.000-81.0083
OPPONENT19-22243-------2160.9310.5001.0001.0001.000-0.6671.000-1.000-72.0073
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
14Jacob Jenkins2---39------------------------------
9Bennett McCaskill------6---927------------------------
21Drew Cowley------------------44--927------------
32Cooper Williams------------81--927------------------
34Charles Peacock-1--512------------------------------
11Angelo Armenta------------------------------24-1927
4Colin Shepherd----------------------------927------
35JD Russomano----26------------------------------
TOTALS21--10276---92781--92744--927----92724-1927
OPPONENT1--192410---8243---82431--824----824-2-1824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
13Jack Smith------1---718------------
18Brennan McKenzie----------392---618------
8Tristan Peterson1---39------------------
10Dalton Ney----618------1---39------
TOTALS1---9271---10273---927------
OPPONENT2---824----8245---824------