STATS - FALCONS Legend    Hit Locations
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo165534-31--15410.800----0------011-----
24Matias Robles Martin175413--2-138440.7501---0------023-----
10Matias Ezequiel Ledezma1354-2-2---02310.500----01-----011-----
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen126623-11-127330.500----0------011-----
21Agustin Tissera155431-1---012-0.2501---0-2----02--1---
5Victor Eduardo Parajon Soza195511-1---01120.200----0------04------
54Leandro Palma116531--1--12210.2001---0-1----0-12----
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin112-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Miguel Angel Garcia-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
42Santiago Jefry Martes-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
99Leonardo Salazar1453-0-----00110.0001---0-----1142-2---
TOTALS17342361315-85-272620130.4174---013---1115923---
OPPONENT1300443789-52-24171660.2437-5813-1----01891--1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo4.0-0.0000.8000.8000.8001.0001.8000.6100.8001.2501.0001.00022----10.500
24Matias Robles Martin6.6-0.2000.8000.8000.8002.0002.8000.8600.6671.2501.0000.80033----20.667
10Matias Ezequiel Ledezma1.4-0.0000.2000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3950.5005.0001.0000.80022----10.500
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen3.5-0.0000.6670.5000.5001.1671.6670.5170.4001.5001.0001.00033----20.667
21Agustin Tissera0.9-0.2000.6000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.2501.6671.0000.800-0------
5Victor Eduardo Parajon Soza0.2-0.0000.6000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.2001.6671.0001.00033----10.333
54Leandro Palma0.9-0.1670.6670.3330.6670.4000.7330.2500.2001.5001.0000.83311----11.000
99Leonardo Salazar0.2-0.2000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0001.0000.60021--1--0.000
TOTALS14.0-0.0950.5710.4760.5240.7221.1980.3950.3711.7501.0000.8571615--1-80.533
OPPONENT6.60.5380.1590.2730.3640.3860.4590.8230.2790.3183.6670.6490.54514113---20.182
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo----4-----1-0.080.00.020.00.0100.00.0
24Matias Robles Martin----2-----2-0.050.00.050.00.0100.00.0
10Matias Ezequiel Ledezma-2--2-------50.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen----2-----4-0.033.30.066.70.0100.00.0
21Agustin Tissera-1--2-----1-25.050.00.025.00.0100.00.0
5Victor Eduardo Parajon Soza----1-----4-0.020.00.080.00.0100.00.0
54Leandro Palma-1--3-----1-20.060.00.020.00.0100.00.0
99Leonardo Salazar-2--------2-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS-6--16-----15-16.243.20.040.50.0100.00.0
OPPONENT-6-17-----10-25.033.30.041.74.295.80.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo1-13-5100.032-1-1541480.0-1-21--3------75.0
24Matias Robles Martin5-26-4170.045----532240.0-1--1--1------50.0
10Matias Ezequiel Ledezma--26-4120.02-----5-500.0-------0-------
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen3-58-6220.012----651233.3-1----11------50.0
21Agustin Tissera2-48-4180.031----541360.0-2-----0-----10.0
5Victor Eduardo Parajon Soza4-26-5170.0-2----51400.0-------0-------
54Leandro Palma3-110-5190.0-1----642233.3----1--1-----150.0
99Leonardo Salazar2-312-4210.026-1-151400.0-------0-------
TOTALS20-2059-371360.01519-2-24222201331.0-5-23-16-----246.2
OPPONENT4962468-241713.5935-3-34427171227.3-6--1-12-----416.7
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo480.0480.0120.03-11---------
24Matias Robles Martin360.0360.0360.011-12--------
10Matias Ezequiel Ledezma240.0240.0120.013--1--------
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen466.7466.7466.71-3-1-1------
21Agustin Tissera240.0240.0240.0111--2-------
5Victor Eduardo Parajon Soza240.0240.0240.0-22---1------
54Leandro Palma116.7116.7116.72-112--------
99Leonardo Salazar240.0240.0240.0-11-21-------
TOTALS2047.62047.61638.19893832------
OPPONENT1943.21943.21431.866877622-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo12--1---1---------1-
54Leandro Palma111----0-1--37.0--1-137
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin13-----0--1------1-
TOTALS161-1---1-11-37.0--1-337
OPPONENT13-1---0-11-16.0----216
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo3.001015260.5841-9.000.00-0.000.000.43394311---12.000.003.00-------1---0.3330.1000.1000.1679--1--10-7
54Leandro Palma5.002943640.6710779.001.4035.405.406.1001582666-1.3314.4010.8010.80-----1-32-12.4000.4140.2730.3579--7--30-13
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin1.00510130.772319.001.0019.009.0017.10031-121-1.009.009.0018.00-------1--13.0000.6000.5000.5009--1--6-4
TOTALS9.0044681030.6617189.000.8944.004.005.43327135897-1.8613.007.009.00-----1-52-21.7780.3640.2500.31827--9--46-24
OPPONENT8.004767870.77154139.001.62910.1210.128.60024---165-0.000.005.6218.001----1-95-22.6250.4680.4000.359181110--23-23
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo140.25640.600-----122231-----------12--1122121-
54Leandro Palma441.0016130.55211--1-216244---------1---445644411
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin1--5-1.000-1------1121-------------11--12--1
TOTALS680.7527170.61412--11439675---------112-566877622
OPPONENT7160.4426210.55321--1-4111-113------2---11-510994942-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo-1-1------4-616.716.70.066.716.783.30.0
54Leandro Palma-4--6-----5-1526.740.00.033.30.0100.00.0
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin-1--1-----1-333.333.30.033.30.0100.00.0
TOTALS-6-17-----10-2425.033.30.041.74.295.80.0
OPPONENT-7--17-----17-4117.141.50.041.50.0100.00.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo63.436.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10660.01--5360.0---3133.31--4125.01--22100.01--3266.711-3266.7---2150.0---3266.71--11100.0---22100.01--33100.02--
54Leandro Palma59.840.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------291655.222-12758.312-4375.03--131184.61-114857.121-8562.53--22100.0---8450.0-1-8562.53--------4250.0-2-5120.014-
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin56.543.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------55100.01--4125.0---1-0.0---------3266.7---3133.3-1-------1-0.0---4375.01--------1-0.0-1-11100.0-1-
TOTALS60.239.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------442761.442-211152.412-8450.04--171270.62-1191263.231-14857.142-5480.0---11545.5-1-151066.75--11100.0---7457.113-9555.635-
OPPONENT56.543.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------472655.328-17847.14--5360.0-2-201575.032-19947.451-6233.31--5480.011-12650.01--11763.622111100.01--6466.732-5240.014-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
24Matias Robles Martin11--03--------271.000-------1.0001.000-9.009
5Victor Eduardo Parajon Soza11--011-------271.000---1.000------9.009
10Matias Ezequiel Ledezma11--01211---1--271.000-1.000--------9.009
54Leandro Palma11--04--------271.0001.000------1.000--9.009
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin1---0-1--1----31.0001.000---------1.001
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo11--031--1----271.0001.000---1.0001.000----9.009
21Agustin Tissera11-22-1-------240.333-----0.333----8.008
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen11-22---------270.000--------0.000-9.009
99Leonardo Salazar11--0---------27-----------9.009
TOTALS18-442351-1-1--2160.8751.0001.000-1.0001.0000.500-1.0000.333-72.0072
OPPONENT19-442443-1-1--2160.875--1.0000.8001.0001.0000.6671.0000.714-72.0074
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
5Victor Eduardo Parajon Soza------------------11--927------------
10Matias Ezequiel Ledezma------121--927------------------------
54Leandro Palma3---515------------------------------
22Federico Nicolas Robles Martin-1--13------------------------------
2Elian Sanchez Barrionuevo1---39------------------1---515-1--13
21Agustin Tissera-------------------------------1-2824
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen----------------------------412------
TOTALS41--927121--927------11--9271---927-2-2927
OPPONENT----924----8245---82431-182413--8243---824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
24Matias Robles Martin------2---5151---412------
54Leandro Palma------1---412------------
14Eduardo Nicolas Zurbriggen---------------2515------
99Leonardo Salazar----927------------------
TOTALS----9273---9271--2927------
OPPONENT2--19245---8245--2824------