STATS - Fall 22-23 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHROBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSACROE
10Hunter Manning122-11---110.500-0--0-
13Ryan Shalkevich122-11---1-0.500-1--0-
18Ryan Oh122-11---110.500-1--0-
13Ashton Tsukashima122-11---110.500-0-10-
27Aidan Buntich122-1-1--1-0.500-1--0-
9Shane Buchbinder132-11---2-0.50010--0-
12Landon Hu133-1----1-0.333-0--0-
23Josef Brosche133-11---1-0.333-0--0-
44Bret Potter133111---1-0.333-1-10-
18Ty DePerno14411-1--1-0.250-0--0-
9Nolan Stoll12110----1-0.00010--0-
25Brett Ishikawa132-0----1-0.00010--0-
24Mathew Castrellon110-0----1--10--0-
33Matthew Lloyd122-0----0-0.000-0--0-
TOTALS1343031072--1430.33344-20-
OPPONENT1443911181241123100.46257--0-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KOBPSLGOPSBA/RSP
10Hunter Manning0.5-0.5000.5001.0001.000
13Ryan Shalkevich0.50.0000.5000.5001.0000.500
18Ryan Oh0.50.0000.5000.5001.0001.000
13Ashton Tsukashima0.8-0.5000.5001.0000.500
27Aidan Buntich1.00.0000.5001.0001.500-
9Shane Buchbinder0.8-0.6670.5001.1670.000
12Landon Hu0.3-0.3330.3330.667-
23Josef Brosche0.3-0.3330.3330.667-
44Bret Potter0.50.0000.3330.3330.6670.000
18Ty DePerno0.5-0.2500.5000.750-
9Nolan Stoll0.1-0.5000.0000.5000.000
25Brett Ishikawa0.1-0.3330.0000.3330.000
24Mathew Castrellon0.3-1.000---
TOTALS5.81.0000.4120.4000.8120.364
OPPONENT14.80.7140.5230.6921.2150.389
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVSTFIN
23Josef Brosche1----1
13Ashton Tsukashima1-----
33Matthew Lloyd1-1-1-
24Mathew Castrellon1-----
TOTALS1-1-11
OPPONENT1-----
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWHIPOBPBAA
23Josef Brosche1.0056100.6016-0.00-0.000.00-2---2.0000.4000.400
13Ashton Tsukashima1.33610101.0020-0.00-0.000.001-20.50-1.5000.3330.000
33Matthew Lloyd3.001917380.455541.3349.3312.004822.00-3.3330.5260.471
24Mathew Castrellon1.671418280.644674.20729.4037.802812.00-5.4000.6430.615
TOTALS7.004451860.59137111.571111.0014.1471851.40-3.2860.5230.462
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00---------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPPBPKIP
23Josef Brosche11--021----6.00
18Ryan Oh11--01-----4.00
9Nolan Stoll11--07-----7.00
33Matthew Lloyd11--011----7.00
13Ashton Tsukashima11--0-1----4.33
25Brett Ishikawa11--013----7.00
44Bret Potter11--01-----6.67
9Shane Buchbinder1---0-1----2.33
12Landon Hu11--02-----7.00
27Aidan Buntich11-116-----7.00
13Ryan Shalkevich1---0------3.00
24Mathew Castrellon1---0------1.67
TOTALS19-11217----63.00
OPPONENT1---0------0.00