STATS - Fall Ranchers 19-20 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiSOHBPSBSACROE
10RJ Gordon133-2-11--3210.667--0--0-
28DJ Tsukashima132-11----12-0.5001-0--0-
13Matt Striplin13311--1--21-0.333--1--0-
38Logan Mandel133-1-1---11-0.333--0--01
44Jake Callahan133-1-1---11-0.333--0--0-
5Ryan Farr143-1-1---11-0.333--2--1-
35Josh Yosfan133-1-1---1110.333--0--0-
45Brandon Wyre14411-1---11-0.250--1--0-
8Nicholas Perez133-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
TOTALS1292729162--111020.3331-4--11
OPPONENT132263715--1101230.2694-51-11
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KOBPSLGOPSH/RSPBA/RSP
10RJ Gordon2.0-0.6671.0001.66711.000
28DJ Tsukashima0.8-0.6670.5001.16711.000
13Matt Striplin0.70.0000.3330.6671.000-0.000
38Logan Mandel0.0-0.3330.3330.667-0.000
44Jake Callahan0.3-0.3330.3330.66710.500
5Ryan Farr0.40.0000.3330.3330.667--
35Josh Yosfan0.3-0.3330.3330.66711.000
45Brandon Wyre0.20.0000.2500.2500.500--
TOTALS3.70.2500.3570.4070.76540.400
OPPONENT4.10.8000.3750.3850.76020.250
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFIN
46Scott Bauman1-----0-1-
18Luke St. Amand1-1---0--1
TOTALS1-1---0-11
OPPONENT1-----0--1
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
46Scott Bauman4.672326430.606920.4311.501.933521.501-31.5000.3480.263
18Luke St. Amand2.00914180.783210.5013.504.502221.00---2.0000.4440.286
TOTALS6.673240610.6610130.4522.102.705741.251-31.6500.3750.269
OPPONENT3.001116240.674010.3312.333.0022-----0.6670.2000.200
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFPIPAP
18Luke St. Amand1-0-1-1---61.0002.003
13Matt Striplin11091-----201.0006.677
10RJ Gordon1102------201.0006.677
45Brandon Wyre1101------201.0006.677
8Nicholas Perez11013-----201.0006.677
28DJ Tsukashima1101------201.0006.677
38Logan Mandel1105------201.0006.677
44Jake Callahan110-1-----201.0006.677
5Ryan Farr11013-----201.0006.677
46Scott Bauman111-1-----140.5004.675
TOTALS1912010-1---1800.96860.0064
OPPONENT1-0-1-----91.0003.003