STATS - Fall Ranchers 19-20 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiSOHBPSBSACROE
45Brandon Wyre14222-2---2421.0001-01-0-
5Ryan Farr14313-3---34-1.000--01-0-
13Matt Striplin14322-2---2330.6671-1--0-
8Nicholas Perez14412--1-16220.500--0--0-
35Josh Yosfan14411----14150.250--1--01
10RJ Gordon13220-----01-0.0001-0--01
32James Hepp12110-----01-0.000--01-0-
20Blake Schroeder11110-----0010.000--0--0-
38Logan Mandel12110-----0110.0001-0--0-
17Trey Topping14120-----03-0.0001-02-0-
19Ryan Lang111-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
44Jake Callahan14210-----0110.000--01-1-
22Phillip Sawyer111-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
27Carson Lagana1-0-0-----00----0--0-
52Luke Hinrichs11120-----00-0.000--1--0-
TOTALS139271710-71-21721150.3705-36-12
OPPONENT12218231-2--5620.1673-6--1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KOBPSLGOPSH/RSPBA/RSP
45Brandon Wyre2.5-1.0001.0002.00021.000
5Ryan Farr3.3-1.0001.0002.00011.000
13Matt Striplin1.71.0000.7500.6671.41720.667
8Nicholas Perez3.0-0.5001.5002.000-0.000
35Josh Yosfan1.00.0000.2501.0001.25010.500
10RJ Gordon0.1-0.3330.0000.333-0.000
32James Hepp0.1-0.5000.0000.500--
38Logan Mandel0.1-0.5000.0000.500-0.000
17Trey Topping0.6-0.7500.0000.750-0.000
44Jake Callahan0.2-0.2500.0000.250--
TOTALS11.01.6670.5380.6301.16860.429
OPPONENT1.40.5000.2730.2780.55110.333
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFIN
10RJ Gordon1-----0--1
32James Hepp11----0-1-
29Trent Huff1-----0---
TOTALS11----0-11
OPPONENT1-----0---
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
10RJ Gordon1.003280.2510-0.00-0.000.002------0.0000.0000.000
32James Hepp3.001117280.614510.3312.673.004214.00---1.0000.2730.222
29Trent Huff2.00819131.463210.5014.004.50-120.00--21.5000.3750.167
TOTALS6.002238490.788720.3322.673.006332.00--21.0000.2730.167
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFPIPAP
10RJ Gordon1101------151.0005.006
32James Hepp11041-----181.0006.007
8Nicholas Perez11072-1--1181.0006.007
13Matt Striplin1103------181.0006.007
38Logan Mandel1101------91.0003.003
5Ryan Farr11013-----181.0006.007
29Trent Huff1-11------60.5002.002
20Blake Schroeder1-0-------6-2.003
17Trey Topping110-------18-6.007
27Carson Lagana1-0-------3-1.002
44Jake Callahan110-------15-5.006
35Josh Yosfan110-------18-6.007
TOTALS191186-1--11620.96054.0064
OPPONENT1-0-------0-0.00-