STATS - Fall Ranchers 19-20 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiSOHBPSBSACROE
13Matt Striplin11111--1--21-1.000--0--0-
17Trey Topping131-1--1--2211.000--01-1-
22Phillip Sawyer111-1-1---1111.000--0--0-
8Nicholas Perez13222-2---23-1.0001-0--0-
10RJ Gordon13322-1--15230.667--0--0-
5Ryan Farr133-2-2---2210.667--0--0-
44Jake Callahan122111----11-0.500--0--0-
32James Hepp122111----11-0.500--0--0-
28DJ Tsukashima144-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
29Trent Huff122-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
45Brandon Wyre111-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
38Logan Mandel111-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
35Josh Yosfan142-0-----0120.0001-1--1-
52Luke Hinrichs111-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
27Carson Lagana14310-----01-0.0001-3--0-
20Blake Schroeder1-0-0-----00----0--0-
TOTALS13529811262-1161580.3793-51-2-
OPPONENT1292415-5---51010.2084-101-0-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KOBPSLGOPSH/RSPBA/RSP
13Matt Striplin2.0-1.0002.0003.000--
17Trey Topping1.9-0.6672.0002.667--
22Phillip Sawyer1.0-1.0001.0002.00011.000
8Nicholas Perez2.3-1.0001.0002.00011.000
10RJ Gordon3.3-0.6671.6672.33311.000
5Ryan Farr1.3-0.6670.6671.33311.000
44Jake Callahan0.5-0.5000.5001.00011.000
32James Hepp0.5-0.5000.5001.000--
35Josh Yosfan0.21.0000.2500.0000.250-0.000
27Carson Lagana0.10.3330.2500.0000.250--
TOTALS7.70.6000.4290.5520.98050.500
OPPONENT1.70.4000.3450.2080.55310.100
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFIN
18Luke St. Amand1-----0---
29Trent Huff11----0-1-
32James Hepp1-----0--1
TOTALS11----0-11
OPPONENT1-----0---
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
18Luke St. Amand1.3343100.3013-0.00-0.000.003------0.0000.0000.000
29Trent Huff2.671329340.8563-0.00-0.000.004241.00--12.2500.4620.222
32James Hepp3.001217220.773910.3312.673.0033--1-11.0000.3330.273
TOTALS7.002949660.7411510.1411.141.2910542.501-21.2860.3450.208
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFPIPAP
17Trey Topping110101-1---211.0007.008
27Carson Lagana1103------211.0007.008
13Matt Striplin1-03---1--151.0005.006
44Jake Callahan11011--1--211.0007.008
32James Hepp1101------151.0005.006
28DJ Tsukashima1101------211.0007.008
5Ryan Farr11023--1--211.0007.008
29Trent Huff111-1-----80.5002.673
8Nicholas Perez110-------12-4.005
18Luke St. Amand1-0-------4-1.332
35Josh Yosfan110-------21-7.008
22Phillip Sawyer1-0-------9-3.004
TOTALS191216-11--1890.96463.0074
OPPONENT1-0-------0-0.00-