STATS - Fall Ranchers 19-20 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiSOHBPSBSACROE
22Phillip Sawyer12222-11--32-1.000--0--0-
10RJ Gordon14423-12--5330.750--1-20-
35Josh Yosfan122-1-1---11-0.500--1-10-
29Trent Huff122-1--1--2130.500--0--0-
17Trey Topping14311-1---1210.333--01-0-
5Ryan Farr14311--1--22-0.3331-0--0-
8Nicholas Perez15410-----01-0.0001-0--0-
32James Hepp122-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
28DJ Tsukashima122-0-----00-0.000--2--0-
38Logan Mandel121-0-----01-0.0001-1--0-
19Ryan Lang111-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
12Jake Schwartz111-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
1Luke Gombos122-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
44Jake Callahan12210-----00-0.000--0--0-
27Carson Lagana121-0-----01-0.000--01-0-
52Luke Hinrichs12010-----02--2-0--0-
TOTALS1393299-45--141670.2815-8230-
OPPONENT1403226-51--71310.1886-41-11
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KOBPSLGOPSH/RSPBA/RSP
22Phillip Sawyer3.0-1.0001.5002.500--
10RJ Gordon3.00.0000.7501.2502.00011.000
35Josh Yosfan0.80.0000.5000.5001.000--
29Trent Huff1.0-0.5001.0001.50011.000
17Trey Topping0.6-0.5000.3330.83310.500
5Ryan Farr0.6-0.5000.6671.167--
8Nicholas Perez0.0-0.2000.0000.200-0.000
38Logan Mandel0.11.0000.5000.0000.500--
27Carson Lagana0.1-0.5000.0000.500--
52Luke Hinrichs0.5-1.000----
TOTALS5.80.6250.4100.4380.84830.333
OPPONENT2.81.5000.3330.2190.55210.111
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFIN
29Trent Huff1-----0---
32James Hepp1-----0-1-
19Ryan Lang11----0---
46Scott Bauman1-----0--1
12Jake Schwartz1-----0---
TOTALS11----0-11
OPPONENT1-----0---
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
29Trent Huff1.005933.0012-0.00-0.000.00--20.00---2.0000.5000.000
32James Hepp2.00918181.0036-0.00-0.000.002-30.67---1.5000.3330.000
19Ryan Lang2.0087170.4124-0.00-0.000.00-2-----1.0000.2500.250
46Scott Bauman2.0079180.5027-0.00-0.000.002112.00---1.0000.2860.167
12Jake Schwartz2.00117230.303021.0015.004.50-3--1--1.5000.3640.300
TOTALS9.004050790.6312920.2211.111.004660.671--1.3330.3330.188
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFPIPAP
28DJ Tsukashima1102------181.0006.006
44Jake Callahan11032-----211.0007.008
32James Hepp1104------121.0004.004
29Trent Huff1-0-1-----31.0001.001
8Nicholas Perez1106------241.0008.009
1Luke Gombos110-2-----211.0007.007
38Logan Mandel1-011-----61.0002.003
5Ryan Farr110-4-----271.0009.0010
35Josh Yosfan1102------181.0006.006
17Trey Topping1109------271.0009.0010
46Scott Bauman1-0-1-1---61.0002.003
22Phillip Sawyer110-------27-9.0010
27Carson Lagana1-1-------100.0003.335
12Jake Schwartz1-0-------6-2.002
19Ryan Lang1-0-------8-2.673
52Luke Hinrichs1-0-------9-3.004
TOTALS1912711-1---2430.97481.0091
OPPONENT1-0-------0-0.00-