STATS - Fall Ranchers 19-20 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiSOHBPSBSACROE
5Ryan Farr13312-2---22-0.667--1--0-
52Luke Hinrichs133-1-1---11-0.333--1--0-
17Trey Topping133-1--1--2110.333--1--0-
10RJ Gordon131-0-----02-0.0001-01-0-
28DJ Tsukashima111-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
32James Hepp110-0-----01----01-0-
8Nicholas Perez143-0-----01-0.0001-1--0-
29Trent Huff111-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
38Logan Mandel122-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
35Josh Yosfan122-0-----00-0.000--0--0-
37Caden Deck1-0-0-----00----0--0-
22Phillip Sawyer132-0-----00-0.000--1--1-
27Carson Lagana110-0-----01--1-0-10-
44Jake Callahan122-0-----00-0.000--1--0-
TOTALS1292314-31--5910.1743-9211-
OPPONENT1292413-21--48-0.1254-61-01
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KOBPSLGOPSH/RSPBA/RSP
5Ryan Farr1.30.0000.6670.6671.333--
52Luke Hinrichs0.30.0000.3330.3330.667-0.000
17Trey Topping0.70.0000.3330.6671.00010.500
10RJ Gordon0.2-0.6670.0000.667--
32James Hepp0.3-1.000----
8Nicholas Perez0.11.0000.2500.0000.250-0.000
27Carson Lagana0.8-1.000----
TOTALS2.00.3330.3210.2170.53910.125
OPPONENT1.30.6670.2760.1670.443-0.000
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFIN
44Jake Callahan1-----0---
35Josh Yosfan1-----0---
23Adam Ilan1-----0--1
46Scott Bauman1-----0-1-
TOTALS1-----0-11
OPPONENT1-----0---
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
44Jake Callahan2.0078110.7319-0.00-0.000.001---1--0.0000.1430.000
35Josh Yosfan0.674971.2916-0.00-0.000.00-120.00---4.5000.7500.500
23Adam Ilan0.331111.002-0.00-0.000.00-------0.0000.0000.000
46Scott Bauman4.001722350.635710.25-0.000.005222.50---1.0000.2350.133
TOTALS7.002940540.749410.14-0.000.006341.501--1.0000.2760.125
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFPIPAP
52Luke Hinrichs1102------211.0007.008
32James Hepp1-031--1--121.0004.005
44Jake Callahan11011-----151.0005.005
17Trey Topping11012-----211.0007.008
29Trent Huff1103------91.0003.003
46Scott Bauman1101------121.0004.004
35Josh Yosfan11021--1--171.0005.676
8Nicholas Perez1106------211.0007.008
5Ryan Farr11122--1--210.8007.008
28DJ Tsukashima1-0-------6-2.003
23Adam Ilan1-0-------1-0.332
22Phillip Sawyer110-------21-7.008
27Carson Lagana1-0-------12-4.005
TOTALS191217--1--1890.96663.0073
OPPONENT1-0-------0-0.00-