STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
4Ramon Gomez1143111-1---01311.0001---01-----0-2-----
7Zach Kaminkow185422-2---02320.5001---0------031-----
1Tanner Wright1922-1-1---01110.500----0------021-----
23Brandon Lewis145422-1--115330.5001---0-1----021-----
19Elijah Alexander1112211----114130.500---11------03------
5Andrew Lucas114311---1-13220.333---111-----021-----
34Tyler Ryan135411-1---012-0.2501--11------021-----
39Jackson Simonsgaard-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears126610-----000-0.000--213-1----07-1----
36Dylan Francis-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman175410-----001-0.0001--11------0311----
25Sam Shaikin163210-----001-0.000----01-----0-------
8Angus Denton-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West155320-----002-0.0002-1-1------02------
30Brandon Ponticelli-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts1202010-----0021-2---0------0-1-----
TOTALS14354735149-6-1231721130.2579-35832----02692----
OPPONENT1741383359-63--3121440.2735-358-1----0126-1-2-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
4Ramon Gomez1.5-0.3330.6671.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0001.5001.0000.33311----11.000
7Zach Kaminkow1.4-0.2000.8000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3950.5001.2501.0000.800321---10.500
1Tanner Wright0.5-0.0000.5000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.5002.0001.0001.00022----10.500
23Brandon Lewis3.5-0.2000.8000.6000.6001.2501.8500.5830.3331.2501.0000.80022----10.500
19Elijah Alexander2.00.0000.0001.5000.5000.5002.0002.5000.725-0.6670.5000.50022----10.500
5Andrew Lucas1.60.0000.0000.7500.5000.5001.0001.5000.4750.5001.3330.6670.50022----10.500
34Tyler Ryan0.51.0000.2000.2000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.3335.0000.7500.600211----0.000
18Michael Spears0.00.0000.0000.1670.0000.1670.0000.0000.0000.0006.0000.5000.50044-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.11.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0000.7500.600321----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.1-0.0000.3330.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.0003.0001.0000.667-0------
26Bart West0.22.0000.4000.4000.4000.4000.0000.4000.1800.0002.5000.6670.400211----0.000
13Will Picketts0.5-1.0001.0001.0001.000----1.000-0.000202-----
TOTALS9.51.1250.1910.5320.4470.4890.4860.9330.3220.2801.8800.7710.57425196---60.316
OPPONENT4.40.6250.1320.2370.3680.3680.3640.7320.2570.3604.2220.7580.65814113---30.273
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
4Ramon Gomez----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
7Zach Kaminkow-2----11----50.00.050.00.025.075.00.0
1Tanner Wright-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis--1-------1225.00.00.075.00.025.075.0
19Elijah Alexander-----------10.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
5Andrew Lucas--1--1------50.050.00.00.00.00.0100.0
34Tyler Ryan----1--1-1--0.033.333.333.333.366.70.0
18Michael Spears-2--------1-66.70.00.033.30.0100.00.0
27Michael Tillman-2--------1-66.70.00.033.30.0100.00.0
25Sam Shaikin-----1----1-0.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
26Bart West--1--1------50.050.00.00.00.00.0100.0
TOTALS-83-2312-14340.718.511.129.67.459.333.3
OPPONENT2103-222---3160.016.08.016.016.060.024.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
4Ramon Gomez3--6-1100.0------3-300.0-------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow3-110-4180.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
1Tanner Wright2--2-260.0------211150.0---1---1------100.0
23Brandon Lewis3--9-4160.0------523120.0---1---1------100.0
19Elijah Alexander3-22-180.0------211150.0-1-----0------0.0
5Andrew Lucas3-25-2120.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
34Tyler Ryan5-28-3180.0------52300.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears7-38-3210.0------633233.3-1-----0-----10.0
27Michael Tillman5-48-3200.0------54100.0-------0-------
25Sam Shaikin3-55-2150.0------33-00.0-------0-------
26Bart West5-412-2230.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
13Will Picketts1-48--130.0------2-200.0-------0-------
TOTALS43-2783-271800.0------472225817.0-4-2---2-----225.0
OPPONENT41-2258-251460.0------381919718.4-2-----0-----50.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
4Ramon Gomez133.3133.3133.31--11--------
7Zach Kaminkow240.0240.0120.011-111-------
1Tanner Wright150.0150.0150.01---1--------
23Brandon Lewis480.0360.0360.01-3--1-------
19Elijah Alexander2100.02100.02100.0-1---1-------
5Andrew Lucas250.0125.0125.0-21-1--------
34Tyler Ryan120.0120.0-0.0-1121--------
18Michael Spears-0.0-0.0-0.011-22--------
27Michael Tillman-0.0-0.0-0.0-1-22--------
25Sam Shaikin266.7133.3133.3---111-------
26Bart West360.0120.0120.0--1121-------
13Will Picketts2100.02100.02100.0-----11------
TOTALS2042.61531.91327.7576101261------
OPPONENT1436.81334.2821.1545118221-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
20Bo Jelinek13-----0---------1-
9Eddie Kutt14-----0--1------1-
31Aiden Dolan11-----0-1--49.0----149
32John Vergara12-----0---------1-
TOTALS110-----0-11-49.0----449
OPPONENT121-----0-11-31.0----631
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
20Bo Jelinek1.67714141.0028-9.000.00-0.000.004.30052-212-1.0010.8010.805.40-------1---1.8000.4290.2000.3339222--9-2
9Eddie Kutt1.003560.8311-9.000.00-0.000.001.100311-----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----4--
31Aiden Dolan5.002024470.517129.000.4023.603.603.5001521152-1.003.603.609.00-1-----41--1.4000.3500.2780.3129--5--14-17
32John Vergara1.33815210.713639.002.25320.2520.250.850431231-3.0020.256.7520.25-------12--3.0000.5000.4290.7509--1--14-3
TOTALS9.003858880.6614659.000.5655.005.002.9892783595-1.608.005.009.00-1-----63--1.5560.3680.2730.36036228--41-22
OPPONENT8.004783970.86180149.001.751011.2511.258.8502483599-0.899.0010.1210.123-1----6-122.2500.4470.2570.28054319--43-27
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
20Bo Jelinek111.00250.286-----1--1--1--------1----11-1221--
9Eddie Kutt2--120.333------11-1----------1-------12----
31Aiden Dolan741.751370.650-1----426241-----1---11--243352-21
32John Vergara1--350.37511-------3---------------2-1-241--
TOTALS1152.2019190.50012---1537642-----1--211--5545118221
OPPONENT6100.6022250.4681-2--14210451------111--1-5576101261-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
20Bo Jelinek-11-------1-366.70.00.033.30.066.733.3
9Eddie Kutt-2----------2100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
31Aiden Dolan252--22---211656.212.512.518.825.043.831.2
32John Vergara-2--2-------450.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS2103-222---312560.016.08.016.016.060.024.0
OPPONENT-83-2312-1432740.718.511.129.67.459.333.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
20Bo Jelinek50.050.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7228.61--11100.0---1-0.0---5360.0---3266.71--3266.71--2150.0---22100.0-1-2150.01--1-0.0-1-------1-0.0-1-
9Eddie Kutt54.545.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3133.3---11100.0---1-0.0---2-0.0---------11100.01--22100.01--11100.01--------------------------
31Aiden Dolan66.233.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------201365.04--9777.811-8562.511-7342.91--44100.0-1-10660.02--4375.01--22100.02--4375.012-1-0.0-1-------2150.0-1-
32John Vergara58.341.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8337.5---3133.3---2150.0---5360.0-1-4250.0---5480.02--22100.0---4375.0-2-22100.02--------1-0.0-1-------
TOTALS60.339.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------381950.05--141071.411-12650.011-19947.411-11872.711-191368.46--10880.02--9888.933-8675.042-2-0.0-2-1-0.0-1-3133.3-2-
OPPONENT53.946.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------472246.823-18738.921-5360.02--241041.722-181372.221-13861.561-13861.511-111090.91--161062.572-5360.0-2-4125.013-6233.3-5-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
27Michael Tillman11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
13Will Picketts1---011-------121.000-----1.000----4.004
25Sam Shaikin11--0-1--1----151.000-----1.000----5.006
1Tanner Wright11--011--1----151.000---1.000------5.005
4Ramon Gomez1---011-------121.000---1.000------4.004
7Zach Kaminkow11--0811---1--271.000-1.000--------9.009
18Michael Spears11--02--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
26Bart West11--011---2----271.000--1.000-------9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--024--1----271.000----1.000-----9.009
31Aiden Dolan11-11-1-------150.5000.500---------5.005
32John Vergara1---0---------4-----------1.332
19Elijah Alexander11--0---------27-----------9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------21-----------7.007
9Eddie Kutt1---0---------3-----------1.001
20Bo Jelinek1---0---------5-----------1.672
TOTALS110-1127101-2-1--2640.9740.5001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000--88.0090
OPPONENT19-332452------2140.906-0.9001.0000.8000.7501.0001.0001.0001.000-71.3376
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
13Will Picketts------------------------------11--412
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------1--615
1Tanner Wright-------------------1--515------------
4Ramon Gomez------------------11--412------------
7Zach Kaminkow------81--927------------------------
26Bart West------------11---927------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------24--927------
31Aiden Dolan-1-1515------------------------------
32John Vergara----24------------------------------
9Eddie Kutt----13------------------------------
20Bo Jelinek----25------------------------------
TOTALS-1-1102781--92711---92712--92724--92712--1027
OPPONENT----10249--19245---82431-182412-192412--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
27Michael Tillman1---927------------------
18Michael Spears------2---927------------
19Elijah Alexander----------------26----721
5Andrew Lucas----------------721------
TOTALS1---9272---927----927----721
OPPONENT1---8241---9223---924------