STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
7Zach Kaminkow183311-1---011-0.333---11------02------
4Ramon Gomez1244-1-1---011-0.250--1-1------021-----
25Sam Shaikin1344-1--1--12110.250--123------012-----
27Michael Tillman1744-1-1---01110.250--112------011-----
26Bart West154411--1--121-0.250--123------01------
13Will Picketts11911-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
20Bo Jelinek-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook1644-0-----000-0.000---11------0-22----
24David Appleby-10-0-0-----000------0------02------
32John Vergara-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1444-0-----000-0.000--2-2------04------
1Tanner Wright1144-0-----000-0.000----0------0211----
30Brandon Ponticelli-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez1933-0-----000-0.000---11------03------
19Elijah Alexander-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims12511-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
34Tyler Ryan-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1378363625-32--27520.139--61016------02073----
OPPONENT1231393256-51--171340.1885-246211---017721-1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
7Zach Kaminkow0.30.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.5003.0000.6670.66711-----0.000
4Ramon Gomez0.20.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.333-0.7500.75011-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.50.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.7500.2371.0004.0000.2500.25011----11.000
27Michael Tillman0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.5004.0000.5000.50011----11.000
26Bart West0.50.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.7500.2371.0004.0000.2500.250-0------
33Bailey Holbrook0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75011-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50022-----0.000
1Tanner Wright0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
10Kyle Velazquez0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6670.66711-----0.000
TOTALS1.00.0000.0000.1110.1390.2220.1940.3330.1110.2509.0000.5560.55699----20.222
OPPONENT2.60.8330.1280.2310.3330.3850.2190.5520.2050.2314.3330.8120.667161411--20.143
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
7Zach Kaminkow-1--1-------50.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
4Ramon Gomez--1-1-----1-33.333.30.033.30.066.733.3
25Sam Shaikin-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
27Michael Tillman-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
26Bart West----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
33Bailey Holbrook-11----1----66.70.033.30.00.066.733.3
23Brandon Lewis----------2-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
1Tanner Wright-2----1---1-50.00.025.025.025.075.00.0
10Kyle Velazquez----------2-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS-62-3111--6-40.020.010.030.05.080.015.0
OPPONENT373162----4-50.034.60.015.415.465.419.2
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
7Zach Kaminkow3-34-2120.0------321266.7-1-1---1------50.0
4Ramon Gomez4-44-3150.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
25Sam Shaikin7132-1147.1------44-125.0-1-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman6-51-2140.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
26Bart West9-44-1180.0------44-125.0-1-----0------0.0
13Will Picketts3-----30.0------11-00.0-------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook3-53-3140.0------431375.0-2-----0-----10.0
23Brandon Lewis5-21-2100.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
1Tanner Wright1-27-4140.0------413125.0-------0-----10.0
10Kyle Velazquez1111-2616.7------321266.7-------0-----20.0
6Drew Sims3-----30.0------11-00.0-------0-------
TOTALS4522927-201231.6------362791336.1-7-1---1-----57.7
OPPONENT42-1152-261310.0------402713922.5-2-2---2-----522.2
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
7Zach Kaminkow266.7266.7133.31---11-------
4Ramon Gomez250.0250.0125.0-111-1-------
25Sam Shaikin125.0125.0125.0-1111--------
27Michael Tillman125.0125.0125.0-1111--------
26Bart West125.0125.0125.0--1111-------
13Will Picketts-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
33Bailey Holbrook250.0125.0125.011-1--1------
23Brandon Lewis-0.0-0.0-0.01-3----------
1Tanner Wright125.0125.0125.01-11-1-------
10Kyle Velazquez-0.0-0.0-0.02--1---------
6Drew Sims-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
TOTALS1027.8925.0719.464107441------
OPPONENT1641.01333.3923.171172823------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
9Eddie Kutt13-----0---------1-
16Nick Rincover14-----0--1------1-
20Bo Jelinek12-----0---------1-
24David Appleby11-1---0-1--37.0----137
TOTALS110-1---0-11-37.0----437
OPPONENT131-1-10100.011-56.01---256
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
9Eddie Kutt2.0088170.4725-9.000.00-0.000.001.60063-311-3.0013.504.504.50--------1--1.0000.2500.1430.2509--2--11-2
16Nick Rincover1.003890.8917-9.000.00-0.000.004.100311--1-1.009.009.000.00-----------1.0000.3330.0000.0009--1--7-1
20Bo Jelinek2.00913230.573619.000.5014.504.503.60061-111-1.004.504.504.50--1----1---1.0000.2220.1250.1439--2--11-5
24David Appleby4.001923300.775349.001.0049.009.005.6001211-42-0.502.254.509.002----1-4---1.5000.4210.2860.2869--3--13-3
TOTALS9.003952790.6613159.000.5655.005.004.1002762465-1.206.005.006.002-1--1-51--1.2220.3330.1940.23136--8--42-11
OPPONENT9.003627950.2812229.000.2211.001.00-0.45627166105---16.000.005.00-------32--0.5560.1390.1390.25018--7--45-29
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
9Eddie Kutt120.50620.750-1----1-231-------1------1213-1-1-
16Nick Rincover---220.5001--------1---------------1---111--
20Bo Jelinek230.67720.778------21411-------1------1-4--311-
24David Appleby919.001270.63211----224131----1---1----255413-1-
TOTALS1262.0027130.67522----5310651----1-2-1----571072823-
OPPONENT480.502790.750-2--13347144-------121-2-1263117441-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
9Eddie Kutt1----1----2-425.025.00.050.025.050.025.0
16Nick Rincover----1-------10.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
20Bo Jelinek-3-12-----1-742.942.90.014.314.385.70.0
24David Appleby243-31----1-1464.328.60.07.114.357.128.6
TOTALS373162----4-2650.034.60.015.415.465.419.2
OPPONENT-62-3111--6-2040.020.010.030.05.080.015.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
9Eddie Kutt68.032.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8675.02--4375.0-1-22100.02--2150.0---22100.0---2-0.0---11100.01--------3266.71--------------1-0.0-1-
16Nick Rincover52.947.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0---2150.0---------2150.0---2150.0---11100.01--1-0.0---1-0.0---------11100.0---2150.0-1-11100.01--
20Bo Jelinek63.936.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9777.8---7342.921-------22100.01--5360.0---5360.01--------2150.0---4375.02--------11100.01--1-0.0-1-
24David Appleby56.643.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------191263.232-7342.91--2150.011-7457.12114250.0-1-2150.0-1-3133.31--1-0.0---11100.01--22100.0---3133.3-2-22100.01--
TOTALS60.339.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------402767.552-201050.032-4375.031-13861.531113861.5-1-10550.021-5240.02--4125.0---8675.04--33100.0---6350.013-5360.022-
OPPONENT77.922.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------362775.051-211990.511-231669.610--8787.511-8787.51--171270.662-11100.01--11100.01--5360.03--------------22100.02--
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
9Eddie Kutt1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.002
4Ramon Gomez11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--012-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
24David Appleby11--0-1-------121.0001.000---------4.004
10Kyle Velazquez11--015--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
7Zach Kaminkow11--06311-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
27Michael Tillman11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
26Bart West11-1114---1----270.933--0.933-------9.009
1Tanner Wright11-1125--1----270.875---0.875------9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--0---------27-----------9.009
16Nick Rincover1---0---------3-----------1.001
20Bo Jelinek1---0---------6-----------2.002
TOTALS110-222717111----2700.9571.0001.0000.9330.8751.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0090
OPPONENT19-33274----2--2430.9120.0001.0001.0000.7500.5001.000-1.0001.000-81.0081
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
9Eddie Kutt-1--26------------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------12--927------
24David Appleby-1--412------------------------------
10Kyle Velazquez------------------------------15--927
7Zach Kaminkow------63--927------------------------
26Bart West------------14--1927------------------
1Tanner Wright------------------25-1927------------
16Nick Rincover----13------------------------------
20Bo Jelinek----26------------------------------
TOTALS-2--92763--92714--192725-192712--92715--927
OPPONENT---192716---9275---9273--1927-1-1927-3--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
4Ramon Gomez1---927------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------1---927------
27Michael Tillman------1---927------------
19Elijah Alexander----------------------927
TOTALS1---9271---9271---927----927
OPPONENT----9271---9272---927------