STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
1Tanner Wright11111-1-1---011-1.000----0-1----0-1-----
35Chase Cockrell1454-2-2---023-0.500---111-----052-----
11Bryce Vitt1844-2-2---022-0.500----0------021-----
18Michael Spears175512--2--24210.400---11------031-----
25Sam Shaikin1154-1-1---011-0.250----0----1-141-----
34Tyler Ryan164411-1---011-0.250--112------03------
19Elijah Alexander1354-1--1--12210.25011--0------01311---
23Brandon Lewis1255-1-1---011-0.200---22------06------
22Kevin Holcomb-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman12511-0-----000-0.000---11------011-----
39Jackson Simonsgaard-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts194310-----001-0.0001-1-1-1----041-1---
24David Appleby-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow115-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West1554-0-----001-0.000----01-----043-2---
10Kyle Velazquez-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS15614439311-83--3141520.2822126822--1-1331414---
OPPONENT1703383547-43--3101030.2003-437------011712---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
1Tanner Wright1.5-0.0000.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.000-1.0001.000-0------
35Chase Cockrell1.40.0000.0000.0000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3950.667-0.7500.60022-----0.000
11Bryce Vitt1.0-0.0000.0000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.500-1.0001.00033----10.333
18Michael Spears1.60.0000.0000.4000.4000.4000.8001.2000.3800.5002.5000.8000.800-0------
25Sam Shaikin0.3-0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.250-1.0000.80032--1-10.500
34Tyler Ryan0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.5004.0000.5000.500-0------
19Elijah Alexander0.8-0.2000.2000.4000.6000.5000.9000.3050.2505.0001.0000.800211---11.000
23Brandon Lewis0.20.0000.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.333-0.6000.60033-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000--0.0000.00011-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.21.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.0004.0000.6670.500211----0.000
26Bart West0.1-0.0000.0000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.000-1.0000.80011-----0.000
TOTALS5.60.2500.0450.1140.3490.3720.3590.7080.2470.3558.8000.7950.70517142-1-30.214
OPPONENT2.80.4290.0790.1840.2630.2890.2860.5490.1900.2505.4290.8000.73799----30.333
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
1Tanner Wright-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
35Chase Cockrell-1--2-------33.366.70.00.00.0100.00.0
11Bryce Vitt-1--11----1-25.050.00.025.00.075.025.0
18Michael Spears----11----2-0.050.00.050.00.075.025.0
25Sam Shaikin11-----1--2-40.00.020.040.020.080.00.0
34Tyler Ryan-----1-1----0.050.050.00.00.050.050.0
19Elijah Alexander-3--------1-75.00.00.025.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis-1---1-1----33.333.333.30.00.066.733.3
13Will Picketts-1----1-----50.00.050.00.050.050.00.0
26Bart West1-1----1--1-50.00.025.025.025.050.025.0
TOTALS281-4514--7-34.428.115.621.99.471.918.8
OPPONENT4113-1221--3164.310.710.714.321.457.121.4
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
1Tanner Wright2----130.0------11-00.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell3-38-3170.0------532120.0-------0-----10.0
11Bryce Vitt4-26-4160.0------42200.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears4-34-4150.0------541360.0-2--1--1------33.3
25Sam Shaikin2-25-5140.0------523240.0-------0----1150.0
34Tyler Ryan6-64-2180.0------42200.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander1-12-480.0------541480.0-1--1--1-11---25.0
23Brandon Lewis7-33-3160.0------532240.0-2-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman2-22--60.0------1-100.0-------0-------
13Will Picketts3-47-2160.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
26Bart West3-48-4190.0------53200.0-------0-------
TOTALS37-3049-321480.0------4426181329.5-6--2--2-11-1223.1
OPPONENT41-2858-281550.0------382117410.5-2-----0-----20.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
1Tanner Wright1100.01100.0-0.0--1----------
35Chase Cockrell240.0240.0-0.01-2-2--------
11Bryce Vitt250.0250.0250.0-11-11-------
18Michael Spears240.0240.0120.01-22---------
25Sam Shaikin240.0240.0240.021-1-1-------
34Tyler Ryan250.0250.0125.0--1111-------
19Elijah Alexander120.0120.0120.04---1--------
23Brandon Lewis120.0120.0-0.0-2111--------
27Michael Tillman1100.01100.01100.0-----1-------
13Will Picketts-0.0-0.0-0.0--121--------
26Bart West120.0120.0120.0-12-11-------
TOTALS1534.11534.1920.58511785-------
OPPONENT1436.81334.21128.92831165111----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
24David Appleby14-----0---------1-
29Eric Ma12-----0---------1-
31Aiden Dolan11-----0-1--55.01---155
8Angus Denton16-1---0--1------1-
16Nick Rincover15-----0---------1-
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
TOTALS121-1---0-11-55.01---655
OPPONENT1101-1-10100.011-36.0----436
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
24David Appleby1.0048100.8018-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---1---0.000.009.00--1-----1--1.0000.2500.2500.2509--1--2-4
29Eric Ma2.0068160.5024-9.000.00-0.000.002.10061-1----4.500.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----7-4
31Aiden Dolan2.00918270.6745-9.000.00-0.000.002.600622-11-2.009.004.504.50-------1---1.0000.2220.1250.1679--3--11-10
8Angus Denton1.67711190.583019.000.6015.405.403.70051-111-1.005.405.405.40--1-----1--1.2000.2860.1670.2009111--9-5
16Nick Rincover1.3355130.381819.000.7516.756.750.8504321-1-3.0020.256.750.00-----------0.7500.2000.0000.0009-----9-3
28Gerry Ramirez1.0078120.672029.002.00218.0018.003.1003---4---0.000.0036.00-------31--4.0000.5710.5710.5719--2--3-2
TOTALS9.003858970.6015549.000.4444.004.002.5442774373-2.337.003.007.00--2----43--1.1110.2630.2000.25054117--41-28
OPPONENT9.004449990.4914839.000.3333.003.002.6562782611214.008.002.0011.002---11-83--1.4440.3490.2890.355364-14--37-30
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
24David Appleby212.00130.250------1-1----------------1-1-1-2--
29Eric Ma230.67510.833-----11241--------1-----1-11-3---1
31Aiden Dolan313.00450.444------2-12---------------2-1-32111
8Angus Denton313.00430.571-----1-13-1-----------1--1-11212--
16Nick Rincover-10.00410.800-----2-112-1------2-------1-112---
28Gerry Ramirez3--340.429-1--------2--------------1-4111---
TOTALS1371.8621170.553-1---44410531------3---1-15283116512
OPPONENT7120.5826180.591-41--13-1047-------11-1-1-67511785--
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
24David Appleby-11--1----1-450.025.00.025.00.050.050.0
29Eric Ma-2----11--1-540.00.040.020.020.080.00.0
31Aiden Dolan131--------1683.30.00.016.716.750.033.3
8Angus Denton12--1-1-----560.020.020.00.040.060.00.0
16Nick Rincover----------1-10.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
28Gerry Ramirez231--1------785.714.30.00.028.642.928.6
TOTALS4113-1221--312864.310.710.714.321.457.121.4
OPPONENT281-4514--7-3234.428.115.621.99.471.918.8
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
24David Appleby55.644.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4125.0---11100.01--------3266.7---2-0.0---------11100.0---3133.31--------------22100.0---22100.011-
29Eric Ma66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6583.31--4375.01--2-0.0---11100.0---2-0.0---3266.71--------22100.02--3266.7---------------11100.01--
31Aiden Dolan60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9444.4---4250.0---3266.71--5240.01--3266.7---3133.31--3266.7---3133.31--44100.02--11100.0---3266.7-1-44100.011-
8Angus Denton63.336.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7457.1---4250.01--1-0.0---3266.7---4375.0-1-3266.72--1-0.0---11100.0---33100.02--11100.0---11100.0---1-0.0-1-
16Nick Rincover72.227.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5480.01--3266.7---44100.02--11100.0---2150.0---11100.01--------1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-------
28Gerry Ramirez60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7342.9---33100.0-2-1-0.0---4375.011-1-0.0---1-0.0---11100.01--11100.0-1-11100.01--------------------
TOTALS62.637.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------382155.32--191368.432-11654.53--171164.721-14642.9-1-11654.55--6466.71--11654.541-111090.95--22100.0---7571.4-2-8787.533-
OPPONENT66.933.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------442659.1421191052.6-1-12975.0421181055.622-161381.221-14964.361-7571.411-6466.71--10990.07--2-0.0-2-22100.0-1-22100.0-2-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
25Sam Shaikin11--013-------271.000----1.0001.000----9.009
26Bart West11--011--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
13Will Picketts11--011-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
1Tanner Wright1---0-2-------61.000----1.000-----2.002
7Zach Kaminkow1---02--------31.000-1.000--------1.001
18Michael Spears11--03--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
28Gerry Ramirez1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
11Bryce Vitt11--07--------241.000-1.000--------8.008
19Elijah Alexander11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
34Tyler Ryan11-1112-------210.750---0.750------7.007
27Michael Tillman1---0---------3-----------1.001
24David Appleby1---0---------3-----------1.001
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
35Chase Cockrell11--0---------24-----------8.008
8Angus Denton1---0---------5-----------1.672
16Nick Rincover1---0---------4-----------1.332
31Aiden Dolan11--0---------6-----------2.002
29Eric Ma1---0---------6-----------2.002
TOTALS110-11279-------2700.9731.0001.0001.0000.7501.0001.000-1.0001.000-90.0091
OPPONENT19-332872------2430.9210.5001.0001.0000.8331.0001.0001.000-1.000-81.0083
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
25Sam Shaikin------------------------12--721-1--26
26Bart West------------11---927------------------
13Will Picketts----------------------26------11--721
1Tanner Wright-------------------------2--26------
7Zach Kaminkow------2---13------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez-1--13------------------------------
11Bryce Vitt------7---824------------------------
34Tyler Ryan------------------12-1721------------
24David Appleby----13------------------------------
8Angus Denton----25------------------------------
16Nick Rincover----24------------------------------
31Aiden Dolan----26------------------------------
29Eric Ma----26------------------------------
TOTALS-1--10279---92711---92712-192714--92712--927
OPPONENT-2-211278---9276---92741-192712--92712--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
18Michael Spears------------3---927------
19Elijah Alexander------1---927------------
27Michael Tillman----13------------------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------927
35Chase Cockrell----824------------------
TOTALS----9271---9273---927----927
OPPONENT2---927----9276---927------