STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
23Brandon Lewis125523-11-127310.600----0------031-----
37Jordan McFarland135513-3---03310.600--1-1------0-2-----
26Bart West1755-2-2---02220.400---11------0-2-----
34Tyler Ryan165311----114220.333---111----1111-----
18Michael Spears1154-1-1---012-0.2501-1-1------0-2-----
7Zach Kaminkow1844-1-1---011-0.250----0------02-1----
35Chase Cockrell145411-1---012-0.2501---0------0311----
25Sam Shaikin155511---1-131-0.200---11------08------
1Tanner Wright1955-1-1---011-0.200----0------031-1---
27Michael Tillman128-0-0-----000------0------0-1-----
33Bailey Holbrook-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt11811-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas113-0-0-----000------0-1----0-1-----
29Eric Ma-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17034541614-101124231760.3412-23511---11201221---
OPPONENT14964038510-9--11131250.2631-491316----01381----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
23Brandon Lewis4.2-0.0000.4000.6000.6001.4002.0000.6200.5002.5001.0001.00011-----0.000
37Jordan McFarland1.80.0000.0000.4000.6000.6000.6001.2000.4200.7502.5000.8000.80022----21.000
26Bart West0.80.0000.0000.4000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.5002.5000.8000.80011----11.000
34Tyler Ryan1.90.0000.0000.4000.4000.4001.3331.7330.5130.0002.5000.6670.40031-11--0.000
18Michael Spears0.51.0000.2000.0000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.333-0.7500.600101-----
7Zach Kaminkow0.2-0.0000.0000.2500.5000.2500.5000.1750.250-1.0001.00011-----0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.5-0.2000.2000.4000.6000.2500.6500.2430.2505.0001.0000.80011-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.60.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.6000.8000.2400.2505.0000.8000.80033-----0.000
1Tanner Wright0.2-0.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.200-1.0001.00011-----0.000
11Bryce Vitt0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
TOTALS9.40.4000.0440.2220.3780.4220.5610.9390.3100.3434.5000.8780.8001411111-30.273
OPPONENT5.00.0770.0250.2250.3000.3250.3420.6420.2210.3754.4440.6580.6251313----30.231
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
23Brandon Lewis----1--1--120.020.020.060.00.060.040.0
37Jordan McFarland-1--21------25.075.00.00.00.075.025.0
26Bart West-1--2-----1-25.050.00.025.00.0100.00.0
34Tyler Ryan--1--1----1-33.333.30.033.30.033.366.7
18Michael Spears-1---2------33.366.70.00.00.033.366.7
7Zach Kaminkow-2--1-----1-50.025.00.025.00.0100.00.0
35Chase Cockrell-1--1-1---1-25.025.025.025.025.075.00.0
25Sam Shaikin-------2---20.00.050.050.00.050.050.0
1Tanner Wright12--2-------60.040.00.00.020.080.00.0
11Bryce Vitt----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS181-9413--6427.035.110.827.05.470.324.3
OPPONENT35--32-1--11-32.020.04.044.012.080.08.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
23Brandon Lewis4-27-5180.0------532120.0---1---1------100.0
37Jordan McFarland3-54-4160.0------541360.0-3-----0------0.0
26Bart West5-29-4200.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
34Tyler Ryan5-37-3180.0------532240.0-1-----0-----10.0
18Michael Spears3-55-3160.0------532360.0-3-----0------0.0
7Zach Kaminkow2--3-490.0------41300.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell3--9-4160.0------532120.0-------0-----10.0
25Sam Shaikin6-35-4180.0------541240.0-------0---1-150.0
1Tanner Wright---3-580.0------532360.0---1---1-----233.3
11Bryce Vitt---1-120.0------1-100.0-------0-------
TOTALS31-2053-371410.0------4526191635.6-8-2---2---1-518.8
OPPONENT50-2445-251440.0------4028121435.0-8-2--13-----321.4
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
23Brandon Lewis360.0360.0120.011-111-------
37Jordan McFarland360.0360.0240.0-2111--------
26Bart West480.0480.0360.0-21--11------
34Tyler Ryan360.0240.0240.01-2-11-------
18Michael Spears360.0240.0120.0-22--1-------
7Zach Kaminkow125.0125.0-0.0-31----------
35Chase Cockrell120.0120.0-0.01-13---------
25Sam Shaikin360.0240.0120.02--11-1------
1Tanner Wright120.0120.0-0.0311----------
11Bryce Vitt-0.0-0.0-0.0-1-----------
TOTALS2248.91942.21022.281296442------
OPPONENT1230.01230.0717.561101283-------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
32John Vergara13-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton14--1-10100.0-1------1-
36Dylan Francis111----0-1--48.0--1-148
14Joe Torres12-----0---------1-
TOTALS1101-1-10100.011-48.0--1-448
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-31.0----331
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
32John Vergara2.0079170.5326-9.000.00-0.000.000.10063-31---13.500.004.50-------1---0.5000.1430.1430.2509212--11-2
8Angus Denton0.332360.509-9.000.00-0.000.00-2.900111-----27.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009--1--4-1
36Dylan Francis5.672526630.418949.000.7146.356.353.6291782661-8.0012.711.599.531------5--11.2350.3200.2610.3579--4--30-18
14Joe Torres1.0067130.542019.001.0019.009.001.100311-3---9.000.0027.00-------3---3.0000.5000.5000.6009111--5-3
TOTALS9.004045990.4514459.000.5655.005.002.322271349101-13.0013.001.0010.001------9--11.2220.3000.2630.37536328--50-24
OPPONENT9.004553880.6014169.000.6766.006.005.87827523142-2.505.002.0014.001----2-101121.7780.3780.3500.34327--12--31-20
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
32John Vergara212.00430.571------21211---1---1--1----1-14-1--
8Angus Denton---2-1.000---------1--------1----------11---
36Dylan Francis180.121870.720-2---221746-------1---2--3416752--
14Joe Torres2--420.667------1-2-2--------2------1-3-2---
TOTALS590.5628120.700-2---2521169---1---32-12--361101283--
OPPONENT7140.5026190.578-3---24111311-------13-1-2-381296442-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
32John Vergara11--------2-450.00.00.050.025.075.00.0
8Angus Denton-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
36Dylan Francis12--2--1--9-1520.013.36.760.06.793.30.0
14Joe Torres11--12------540.060.00.00.020.040.040.0
TOTALS35--32-1--11-2532.020.04.044.012.080.08.0
OPPONENT181-9413--643727.035.110.827.05.470.324.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
32John Vergara65.434.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7457.1-1-3133.3---1-0.0---3266.7---44100.0---5480.04--11100.01--------1-0.0---------------11100.01--
8Angus Denton66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------22100.0---2150.0---1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.01--------11100.0---11100.01--------------------
36Dylan Francis70.829.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------251872.022-14750.0-1-7571.431-7457.1---11872.712-111090.961-3266.7---4375.01--33100.03--11100.0---2150.0-1-11100.01--
14Joe Torres65.035.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6466.71--3-0.0---------22100.0---5480.012-1-0.0---------11100.0---22100.011-------------------
TOTALS68.831.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------402870.033-22940.9-1-9555.631-12866.7---211676.224-181583.3111-4375.01--6583.31--7685.751-11100.0---2150.0-1-22100.02--
OPPONENT62.437.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------452657.8521181266.723-9555.63--191578.961-14964.314-10550.021-4375.02--6583.321-8225.0-2-1-0.0-1-11100.0-1-6583.3311
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
14Joe Torres1---0-2-------31.0001.000---------1.002
34Tyler Ryan11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--0-1-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
32John Vergara1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.003
18Michael Spears11--05--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
35Chase Cockrell11--02--------211.000------1.000---7.007
11Bryce Vitt1---04--------91.000-1.000--------3.003
26Bart West11--06--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
7Zach Kaminkow11-119-6------180.900-0.900--------6.006
1Tanner Wright11--0---------27-----------9.009
27Michael Tillman1---0---------6-----------2.002
36Dylan Francis11--0---------17-----------5.676
8Angus Denton1---0---------1-----------0.331
23Brandon Lewis11-11---------270.000----0.000-----9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
TOTALS110-222746------2700.9391.0000.9291.000-0.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0093
OPPONENT19-222781------2430.9461.0001.0001.0001.0000.6001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0082
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
14Joe Torres-2--23------------------------------
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------1--927
32John Vergara-1--36------------------------------
11Bryce Vitt------4---39------------------------
26Bart West------------6---927------------------
7Zach Kaminkow------9--1618------------------------
1Tanner Wright----------------------927------------
36Dylan Francis----617------------------------------
8Angus Denton----11------------------------------
23Brandon Lewis---------------------------1927------
TOTALS-3--122713--19276---927----927---1927-1--927
OPPONENT1---10276---92781--92721--92712-292713--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
34Tyler Ryan------------1---927------
18Michael Spears------5---927------------
35Chase Cockrell2---721------------------
27Michael Tillman----26------------------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------927
TOTALS2---9275---9271---927----927
OPPONENT21--9272---9274---927------