STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
19Elijah Alexander155513-3---03310.600--1-1---1--01------
1Tanner Wright193211-1---01210.5001---0-1----021-1---
25Sam Shaikin115512-11--13210.400---22------0211----
33Bailey Holbrook1755-2-2---02220.400---22------012-----
35Chase Cockrell145421-1---01210.2501--22------0-11----
37Jordan McFarland135511-1---01110.200--213------0-------
11Bryce Vitt185511-1---011-0.200--213------04------
6Drew Sims-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts11911-0-----000-0.000---11------021-----
3Barrett Vonderau-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West165310-----002-0.0002---0------011-1---
18Michael Spears-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis125410-----001-0.000----01-----031-1---
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17034439911-101--1121670.2824-591411-1--016823---
OPPONENT11081353434-31--15520.1181-257------06531---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
19Elijah Alexander1.80.0000.0000.4000.6000.6000.6001.2000.4200.7502.5000.8000.80011----11.000
1Tanner Wright1.2-0.3330.6670.6670.6670.5001.1670.4250.5001.5001.0000.66722----10.500
25Sam Shaikin1.20.0000.0000.4000.4000.6000.6001.0000.3300.6672.5000.6000.60033----10.333
33Bailey Holbrook0.80.0000.0000.4000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.6672.5000.6000.60011----11.000
35Chase Cockrell0.50.5000.2000.6000.4000.6000.2500.6500.2430.5001.6670.5000.40011-----0.000
37Jordan McFarland0.20.0000.0000.4000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.5002.5000.4000.40011----11.000
11Bryce Vitt0.20.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.5005.0000.4000.40022-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000--0.0000.00011-----0.000
26Bart West0.2-0.4000.2000.4000.4000.0000.4000.1800.0005.0001.0000.600211----0.000
23Brandon Lewis0.1-0.0000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0001.0000.80022-----0.000
TOTALS5.00.2860.0910.3640.3640.4090.3080.6710.2410.4402.7500.6410.56816151---50.333
OPPONENT0.80.1430.0290.1430.1430.2290.1470.2900.1010.1487.0000.7940.77155----10.200
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
19Elijah Alexander-1---2-----125.050.00.025.00.025.075.0
1Tanner Wright-1---1------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
25Sam Shaikin-1---2------33.366.70.00.00.033.366.7
33Bailey Holbrook-1---11-----33.333.333.30.033.333.333.3
35Chase Cockrell--2---------100.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
37Jordan McFarland-----1-----10.050.00.050.00.00.0100.0
11Bryce Vitt-1---1------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
26Bart West-1---1----1-33.333.30.033.30.066.733.3
23Brandon Lewis-11----1---150.00.025.025.00.050.050.0
TOTALS-73--911--1340.036.08.016.04.036.060.0
OPPONENT1181-11-1--2274.17.43.714.83.781.514.8
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
19Elijah Alexander3-41-4120.0------55-360.0-1-1---1-----133.3
1Tanner Wright3-35-2130.0------31200.0-------0-------
25Sam Shaikin8-56-3220.0------532120.0---1---1------100.0
33Bailey Holbrook10-69-3280.0------52300.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell8-39-2220.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
37Jordan McFarland9-63-2200.0------541240.0-1-1---1------50.0
11Bryce Vitt8-33-2160.0------541120.0-------0-----10.0
13Will Picketts3--1--40.0------11-00.0-------0-------
26Bart West5--11-3190.0-1-1-1532120.0-------0-----10.0
23Brandon Lewis4-96-4230.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS61-3954-251790.0-1-1-14429151022.7-4-3---3-----330.0
OPPONENT33-1946-271250.0------352213514.3-1-----0-----40.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
19Elijah Alexander480.0360.0120.0211-1--------
1Tanner Wright266.7266.7266.7-11----1-----
25Sam Shaikin360.0360.0240.01-11--2------
33Bailey Holbrook480.0480.0360.0----311------
35Chase Cockrell360.0360.0360.0-11-12-------
37Jordan McFarland360.0360.0360.01-11-2-------
11Bryce Vitt120.0120.0-0.011-21--------
13Will Picketts-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
26Bart West240.0120.0120.01-1111-------
23Brandon Lewis360.0120.0120.0-211-------1-
TOTALS2556.82147.71636.466777631---1-
OPPONENT1131.4925.7720.045711341------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
8Angus Denton12-----0--1------1-
38Justin Friedman111----0-1--70.01---170
TOTALS131----0-11-70.01---270
OPPONENT115-1---0-11-34.0----534
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
8Angus Denton2.0089190.472819.000.50-0.000.002.10061-11---4.500.004.50-------1---0.5000.1250.1250.1439--1--11-1
38Justin Friedman7.002737600.629729.000.2911.291.291.8142162431-6.007.711.293.86-------21--0.5710.1480.1150.1509--4--22-18
TOTALS9.003546790.5812539.000.3311.001.001.8782772541-7.007.001.004.00-------31--0.5560.1430.1180.14818--5--33-19
OPPONENT9.0044541250.4317999.001.0066.006.001.656271459114-3.5014.004.0011.001-1----101--1.6670.3640.2820.44045229--61-39
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
8Angus Denton414.00710.875------2151--------1------1-223-1--
38Justin Friedman1052.0015120.556-----1658311-------211-1-24358331-
TOTALS1462.3322130.629-----18613411------1211-1-345711341-
OPPONENT570.7129150.65911---5247981--1--1-11----666777632
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
8Angus Denton-51--1------785.714.30.00.00.071.428.6
38Justin Friedman113--1--1--222070.05.05.020.05.085.010.0
TOTALS1181-11-1--222774.17.43.714.83.781.514.8
OPPONENT-73--911--132540.036.08.016.04.036.060.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
8Angus Denton67.932.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8787.5---7571.42--3133.31--1-0.0---2-0.0---22100.02--11100.0-1-2150.01--------------11100.0---11100.01--
38Justin Friedman61.938.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------271555.64--11327.3---3-0.0---1212100.012-171164.741-9666.76--------6583.32--7457.13--------11100.01--4375.021-
TOTALS63.236.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------352262.94--18844.42--6116.71--131292.312-191157.941-11872.78--11100.0-1-8675.03--7457.13--------22100.01--5480.031-
OPPONENT69.830.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------442965.933-231773.932-161062.56--15960.0-1-141071.42--191473.773-6466.7---8675.01--151173.332-22100.0---4250.0-2-131184.633-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
23Brandon Lewis11--011-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
38Justin Friedman11--0-2-------211.0001.000---------7.007
37Jordan McFarland11--05--------271.000--1.000-----1.000-9.009
13Will Picketts1---011-------151.000---1.000------5.005
1Tanner Wright11--012-------121.000---1.000------4.004
8Angus Denton1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.002
11Bryce Vitt11--07--------271.000-1.000--------9.009
26Bart West11-1111--------240.917--0.917-------8.008
25Sam Shaikin11-2215-------270.750-----0.750----9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--0---------27-----------9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
35Chase Cockrell11--0---------27-----------9.009
TOTALS110-332712-------2670.9291.0001.0000.9291.0001.0000.750--1.000-89.0089
OPPONENT110-222751---1-12700.941-1.0001.0000.5001.0000.6671.0001.0001.000-90.0092
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
23Brandon Lewis------------------------11--927------
38Justin Friedman-2--721------------------------------
37Jordan McFarland------------2---13------------------
13Will Picketts------------------11--515------------
1Tanner Wright------------------12--412------------
8Angus Denton-1--26------------------------------
11Bryce Vitt------7---927------------------------
26Bart West------------11--1824------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------15-2927
TOTALS-3--9277---92713--192723--92711--92715-2927
OPPONENT----102715---9273---9271--192722--1027-2-1927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
37Jordan McFarland------------3---824------
19Elijah Alexander----------927------------
5Andrew Lucas----------------13----824
35Chase Cockrell----927------------------
TOTALS----927----9273---927----824
OPPONENT2---102731--9271---927----927