STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
13Will Picketts185412-2---02220.500---11-----1111-----
23Brandon Lewis125422-11--13310.5001--11------031-----
34Tyler Ryan165422--2--243-0.500---111-----0-1-----
19Elijah Alexander115522-2---02210.400--1-1------02------
37Jordan McFarland1455-2-2---02220.400---11------033-1---
35Chase Cockrell1354-1--1--12230.2501--11------021-----
25Sam Shaikin155511-1---011-0.200---22------03------
20Bo Jelinek-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Tanner Wright11111-0-----000-0.000----0------02------
27Michael Tillman12832-0-----001-0.0001--11------011-----
3Barrett Vonderau-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears122-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas192110-----001-0.000---111-----03------
29Eric Ma-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims174310-----001-0.000---111-----01-1----
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS170345381012-84--4161890.3163-110113----1121811---
OPPONENT14964239612-84--4161350.3081-156-----221992----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
13Will Picketts1.00.0000.0000.6000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.5001.6670.7500.60032--1-21.000
23Brandon Lewis2.01.0000.2000.6000.6000.6000.7501.3500.4580.6671.6670.7500.60033----10.333
34Tyler Ryan2.60.0000.0000.4000.6000.6001.0001.6000.5200.6672.5000.7500.60010-1----
19Elijah Alexander0.80.0000.0000.6000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.5001.6670.8000.80022----10.500
37Jordan McFarland0.80.0000.0000.4000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.5002.5000.8000.80044----20.500
35Chase Cockrell0.91.0000.2000.6000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.3331.6670.7500.60033----10.333
25Sam Shaikin0.20.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.3335.0000.6000.60022-----0.000
1Tanner Wright0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.11.0000.3330.0000.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.000-0.5000.33311-----0.000
5Andrew Lucas0.10.0000.0000.5000.5000.5000.0000.5000.225-2.0000.0000.00011-----0.000
6Drew Sims0.10.0000.0000.2500.2500.5000.0000.2500.1130.0004.0000.6670.50021-1---0.000
TOTALS7.20.2730.0670.4220.4000.4220.4210.8210.2850.4292.3680.7110.6002320-21-70.350
OPPONENT5.40.1670.0240.2620.3100.3570.4100.7200.2420.3433.8180.8460.78620171-2-50.294
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
13Will Picketts11--1------150.025.00.025.025.050.025.0
23Brandon Lewis--1---1---1-33.30.033.333.333.333.333.3
34Tyler Ryan-1---2------33.366.70.00.00.033.366.7
19Elijah Alexander-11--1----1-50.025.00.025.00.050.050.0
37Jordan McFarland-21-------1-75.00.00.025.00.075.025.0
35Chase Cockrell-1---1----1-33.333.30.033.30.066.733.3
25Sam Shaikin--1----1---133.30.033.333.30.033.366.7
1Tanner Wright---1--------0.0100.00.00.0100.00.00.0
27Michael Tillman----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
6Drew Sims--1----1----50.00.050.00.00.050.050.0
TOTALS16511412--5242.921.410.725.010.750.039.3
OPPONENT16--53-82-8220.022.928.628.62.977.120.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
13Will Picketts5-43-4160.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
23Brandon Lewis4-48-3190.0------52300.0-------0-------
34Tyler Ryan3-14-3110.0------541360.0-1--2--2------66.7
19Elijah Alexander3--5-4120.0------532240.0---1---1-----150.0
37Jordan McFarland7-25-4180.0------52300.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell8-57-3230.0------532120.0-------0---1--100.0
25Sam Shaikin4-58-3200.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
1Tanner Wright-----110.0------11-1100.0-------0-----10.0
27Michael Tillman4-16-1120.0------31200.0-------0-------
5Andrew Lucas3-36--120.0------21100.0-------0-------
6Drew Sims7-412-2250.0------41300.0-------0-------
TOTALS48-2964-281690.0------452421920.0-3-12--3---1-244.4
OPPONENT38-2342-351380.0-1----4223191023.8-4-22--4--1--140.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
13Will Picketts360.0360.0360.0-2111--------
23Brandon Lewis360.0360.0240.0-121--1------
34Tyler Ryan240.0240.0-0.022--1--------
19Elijah Alexander360.0360.0240.022---1-------
37Jordan McFarland360.0360.0360.0-21-11-------
35Chase Cockrell360.0360.0360.01--2-1-1-----
25Sam Shaikin360.0240.0120.0--3-11-------
1Tanner Wright-0.0-0.0-0.01------------
27Michael Tillman133.3133.3133.3-1-1-1-------
5Andrew Lucas2100.02100.02100.0-----2-------
6Drew Sims4100.0375.0375.0----12-1-----
TOTALS2760.02555.62044.4610755912-----
OPPONENT1945.21945.21331.0613746411-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
16Nick Rincover13--1-10100.0-1------1-
21Jonathan Lavallee12-----0---------1-
38Justin Friedman111----0-1--33.0--1-133
TOTALS161-1-10100.011-33.0--1-333
OPPONENT110-1---0-11-27.0----427
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
16Nick Rincover2.3388180.4426-9.000.00-0.000.002.243711-----3.860.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.00092-3--7-4
21Jonathan Lavallee1.671011250.443619.000.60-0.000.000.70052-24---10.800.0021.60-------22--2.4000.4000.4000.5009--2--10-7
38Justin Friedman5.002423530.437659.001.0059.009.002.500153-381-3.005.401.8014.40--1--2-62--1.8000.3750.3810.4009--4--21-12
TOTALS9.004242960.4413869.000.6755.005.002.10027615121-6.006.001.0012.00--1--2-84--1.4440.3100.3080.343272-9--38-23
OPPONENT9.0045641050.61169109.001.111010.0010.002.6562711110123-3.6711.003.0012.003-2--2-84--1.6670.4000.3240.42936338--48-29
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
16Nick Rincover240.50440.500------214-----1----------114--12--
21Jonathan Lavallee120.50640.600----1-1-2-3---------1----122211-11
38Justin Friedman2100.2013110.542-3----22625-----2-----1-11375342--
TOTALS5160.3123190.548-3--1-531228---1-2---1-1-13613746411
OPPONENT690.6724210.533-31--2338571----------1-45610755912
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
16Nick Rincover-2-----3--2-728.60.042.928.60.0100.00.0
21Jonathan Lavallee-2--11-2--11825.025.025.025.00.075.025.0
38Justin Friedman12--42-32-512015.030.025.030.05.070.025.0
TOTALS16--53-82-823520.022.928.628.62.977.120.0
OPPONENT16511412--522842.921.410.725.010.750.039.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
16Nick Rincover69.230.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8450.01--3266.71--1-0.0---44100.03--22100.0---4250.01--------------44100.02--------------------
21Jonathan Lavallee69.430.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10660.011-4250.0---5480.01--44100.011-4250.0-1-2150.01--------22100.0---4375.011-------------11100.01--
38Justin Friedman69.730.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------241354.2-3-10880.04--4375.03--11654.521-5480.0-1144100.012-5480.0---55100.0-1-4375.02-111100.0---11100.0---2150.011-
TOTALS69.630.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------422354.824-171270.65--10770.04--191473.762-11872.7-2110770.032-5480.0---77100.0-1-121083.351111100.0---11100.0---3266.721-
OPPONENT62.137.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------452453.323118950.013-10880.022-211571.433-17847.13--10880.04-16583.3-2-12650.01--8450.031-11100.0---77100.01--141071.454-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
21Jonathan Lavallee1---01--------51.0001.000---------1.672
34Tyler Ryan11--03--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--011-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
37Jordan McFarland11--051-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
27Michael Tillman1---03--------181.000-------1.000--6.006
13Will Picketts11--052-------271.000---1.000------9.009
35Chase Cockrell11--01--------211.000------1.000---7.007
11Bryce Vitt1---01--------31.000-1.000--------1.001
5Andrew Lucas11--01--------91.000-------1.000--3.003
6Drew Sims11--05-----2--241.000-1.000--------8.008
25Sam Shaikin11-1111-------270.667-----0.667----9.009
18Michael Spears11-11---------270.000------0.000---9.009
38Justin Friedman11--0---------15-----------5.005
16Nick Rincover1---0---------7-----------2.333
TOTALS110-22275----2--2640.9411.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.6670.5001.0001.000-88.0089
OPPONENT110-22278----1--2700.9461.0001.0001.0001.0000.5001.0001.0001.0000.500-90.0091
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
21Jonathan Lavallee1---25------------------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------11--927------
37Jordan McFarland------------51--927------------------
13Will Picketts------------------52--927------------
11Bryce Vitt------1---13------------------------
6Drew Sims------5---824------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------11-1927
38Justin Friedman----515------------------------------
16Nick Rincover----37------------------------------
TOTALS1---10276---92751--92752--92711--92711-1927
OPPONENT22--102712---92741--92711--927-1-192712--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
34Tyler Ryan------------3---927------
27Michael Tillman------3---618------------
35Chase Cockrell1---721------------------
5Andrew Lucas------1---39------------
18Michael Spears---126----------------721
TOTALS1--19274---9273---927----721
OPPONENT2---9275---927-1-1927----927