STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
23Brandon Lewis144412-11--132-0.500----0------0-1-----
5Andrew Lucas194412-11--132-0.500---11------01------
6Drew Sims184412-11--132-0.500----0------0-1-----
25Sam Shaikin1643-1-1---01210.333----01-----0-2-----
26Bart West154311-1---012-0.3331-112------01------
19Elijah Alexander1144-1-1---01120.250--112------011-----
22Kevin Holcomb-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman1243-0-----001-0.000--1-11-----01------
1Tanner Wright-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts1744-0-----000-0.000---11------03------
32John Vergara-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez11311-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan1344-0-----000-0.000--1-1------0-------
29Eric Ma-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez124-0-0-----000------0------0-1-----
16Nick Rincover-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1378373449-63--3121230.2651-4482-----076-----
OPPONENT1528393258-7-1-1101440.2505-1671-1-1-116711---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
23Brandon Lewis1.5-0.0000.2500.5000.5000.7501.2500.4120.5004.0001.0001.000-0------
5Andrew Lucas1.50.0000.0000.2500.5000.5000.7501.2500.4120.6674.0000.7500.75011-----0.000
6Drew Sims1.5-0.0000.2500.5000.5000.7501.2500.4120.5004.0001.0001.000-0------
25Sam Shaikin0.6-0.0000.2500.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.3334.0001.0000.75011----11.000
26Bart West0.60.5000.2500.2500.5000.5000.3330.8330.3081.0004.0000.3330.250101-----
19Elijah Alexander0.20.0000.0000.5000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.5002.0000.5000.50022----10.500
27Michael Tillman0.10.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.000-0.6670.500-0------
13Will Picketts0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75022-----0.000
4Ramon Gomez0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
34Tyler Ryan0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.750-0------
TOTALS4.10.1250.0270.1890.3240.3240.3530.6770.2340.3465.2860.7650.703761---20.333
OPPONENT4.00.7140.1280.2310.3680.3950.3120.6810.2440.3204.3330.7810.6411394---20.222
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
23Brandon Lewis-2---1-----150.025.00.025.00.050.050.0
5Andrew Lucas-1---1-1----33.333.333.30.00.066.733.3
6Drew Sims11---1-----150.025.00.025.025.025.050.0
25Sam Shaikin-----2----1-0.066.70.033.30.033.366.7
26Bart West-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
19Elijah Alexander-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
27Michael Tillman-----------20.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
13Will Picketts12----------100.00.00.00.033.366.70.0
4Ramon Gomez-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
34Tyler Ryan--1-------2-33.30.00.066.70.066.733.3
TOTALS291--6-1--3446.223.13.826.97.750.042.3
OPPONENT276-3131--3-57.715.415.411.519.253.826.9
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
23Brandon Lewis4-15-4140.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
5Andrew Lucas4-35-3150.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
6Drew Sims2--3-490.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
25Sam Shaikin3-24-3120.0------431250.0-1-----0-----10.0
26Bart West7-18-1170.0------43100.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander6-46-2180.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman3--4-290.0------422250.0-------0-----20.0
13Will Picketts5-78-3230.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
4Ramon Gomez1-11-140.0------11-00.0-------0-------
34Tyler Ryan3-22-3100.0------44-250.0-------0-----20.0
TOTALS38-2146-261310.0------372891129.7-3-----0-----80.0
OPPONENT37-2458-261450.0------3927121538.5-10-2---2-1---213.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
23Brandon Lewis375.0250.0125.01-11-1-------
5Andrew Lucas250.0250.0125.01-1-11-------
6Drew Sims250.0250.0-0.0112----------
25Sam Shaikin250.0125.0125.01-12---------
26Bart West125.0125.0-0.0-1--3--------
19Elijah Alexander125.0125.0125.0--1-3--------
27Michael Tillman375.0125.0125.03----1-------
13Will Picketts375.0375.0375.0---1-21------
4Ramon Gomez-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
34Tyler Ryan250.0125.0125.021---1-------
TOTALS1951.41437.8924.39365761------
OPPONENT1641.01230.8717.9546111012------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
20Bo Jelinek15-----0---------1-
22Kevin Holcomb13-----0---------1-
33Bailey Holbrook14-----0---------1-
31Aiden Dolan11-----0-1--52.01---152
32John Vergara16-----0--1------1-
9Eddie Kutt12-----0---------1-
TOTALS121-----0-11-52.01---652
OPPONENT110-----0-11-57.01---457
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
20Bo Jelinek1.004761.1713-9.000.00-0.000.006.1003---11-0.000.009.009.00----1--1---2.0000.6670.5000.5009--2--2-1
22Kevin Holcomb2.00914240.583819.000.50-0.000.001.60063-311-3.0013.504.504.50--1----1---1.0000.2220.1250.2009--2--12-7
33Bailey Holbrook2.00711160.6927-9.000.00-0.000.002.60062-2----9.000.000.001-1--------0.0000.1430.0000.0009--1--8-4
31Aiden Dolan1.0035110.4516-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-11---9.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.3330.3330.5009-----3-6
32John Vergara1.0044100.401419.001.0019.009.003.1003---1---0.000.009.00---------1-1.0000.2500.2500.2509--1--5-1
9Eddie Kutt2.001217200.853739.001.50313.5013.506.600611-43-0.334.5013.5018.00-------4---3.5000.5830.4440.5009--4--7-5
TOTALS9.003958870.6714559.000.5644.004.003.5442771685-1.407.005.008.001-2-1--7-1-1.4440.3680.2500.32054--10--37-24
OPPONENT9.003746850.5413149.000.4444.004.002.3222784491-8.008.001.009.002------63--1.1110.3240.2650.34636--8--38-21
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
20Bo Jelinek2--220.500-1------1-1-----------1----112----
22Kevin Holcomb120.50540.556-----111211------------1-1--3231--
33Bailey Holbrook221.00520.714-----11131----------1----1-1132---
31Aiden Dolan1--210.667-1-----11-1--------------1---11-1-
32John Vergara111.00310.750------1-1-1------------1--1--21---
9Eddie Kutt313.001020.8331-----1-3133------1------142113-1-
TOTALS1061.6727120.69212---24311373------1-1-12-4546111012-
OPPONENT981.122890.757-----36415471----2--1-1-1-49365761-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
20Bo Jelinek1-1---1-----366.70.033.30.066.70.033.3
22Kevin Holcomb11--1-11----540.020.040.00.040.060.00.0
33Bailey Holbrook-2--------2-450.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
31Aiden Dolan--1---1-----250.00.050.00.050.00.050.0
32John Vergara-11--1----1-450.025.00.025.00.050.050.0
9Eddie Kutt-33-2-------875.025.00.00.00.062.537.5
TOTALS276-3131--3-2657.715.415.411.519.253.826.9
OPPONENT291--6-1--342646.223.13.826.97.750.042.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
20Bo Jelinek46.253.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0---2150.0--1------2150.0---2150.0-1-------1-0.0---11100.01--------1-0.0-1-------------
22Kevin Holcomb63.236.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9555.6---5240.0---22100.02--4375.0---6466.7---4250.02--11100.01--2150.0---44100.021-------1-0.0-1-------
33Bailey Holbrook59.340.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7571.4---5360.01--2-0.0---2150.0---3266.7-1-4250.02--1-0.0---------22100.02--11100.01--------------
31Aiden Dolan68.831.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.7---2-0.0---------11100.0---3133.3---22100.01--------22100.01--33100.0-1-------------------
32John Vergara71.428.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4375.01--2150.0---1-0.0---11100.0---22100.0---3266.711-------------11100.01--------------------
9Eddie Kutt54.145.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------121083.322-6350.011-11100.01--2-0.0---3133.3---1-0.0---22100.0---4125.01--1-0.0---------3133.3-3-2150.0-1-
TOTALS60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------392769.232-221045.52116350.03--12758.3---191157.9-2-14857.161-5360.01--9555.63--111090.952-2150.011-4125.0-4-2150.0-1-
OPPONENT64.935.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------372875.781-201155.011-11436.412-8562.51--13753.8-2-14857.141-33100.0-2-7685.71--12866.761-------1-0.0-1-55100.031-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
23Brandon Lewis11--044-------271.000--1.000-1.000-----9.009
20Bo Jelinek1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
25Sam Shaikin11--013-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
26Bart West11--010--------241.000--1.000-------8.009
32John Vergara1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
10Kyle Velazquez1---0-1-------31.000---1.000------1.001
5Andrew Lucas11--0-1-------271.000------1.000---9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--02--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
6Drew Sims11--0101-1--1--271.000-1.000--------9.009
13Will Picketts11-1111-------270.667---0.667------9.009
22Kevin Holcomb1---0---------6-----------2.002
27Michael Tillman11--0---------27-----------9.009
33Bailey Holbrook1---0---------6-----------2.002
9Eddie Kutt1---0---------6-----------2.002
31Aiden Dolan11--0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS19-112813-1--1--2430.9761.0001.0001.0000.7501.0001.0001.0001.000--81.0082
OPPONENT19-112715----1--2430.9771.0000.8891.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0082
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
23Brandon Lewis------------3---13------14--924------
20Bo Jelinek-1--13------------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------13--927
26Bart West------------10---924------------------
32John Vergara-1--13------------------------------
10Kyle Velazquez-------------------1--13------------
6Drew Sims------101--927------------------------
13Will Picketts------------------11-1924----13------
22Kevin Holcomb----26------------------------------
33Bailey Holbrook----26------------------------------
9Eddie Kutt----26------------------------------
31Aiden Dolan----13------------------------------
TOTALS-2--927101--92713---102712-1102714--102713--927
OPPONENT1---92771-1927101--92717--92712--92714--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
5Andrew Lucas-1--927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------2---927------------
27Michael Tillman----------------927------
TOTALS-1--9272---927----927------
OPPONENT2---10272---9272---927------