STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
19Elijah Alexander194413-111-26310.750----0------012-----
18Michael Spears125523-3---033-0.600---11-1----011-----
6Drew Sims184412-2---022-0.500---11------0-1-----
35Chase Cockrell145412-1-1-14320.5001--11------012-----
5Andrew Lucas174411----114110.250---11------0-------
25Sam Shaikin1555-1--1--121-0.200---11------051-----
1Tanner Wright1155-1-1---01110.200----0------031-----
23Brandon Lewis1355-1--1--121-0.200---44------031-----
39Jackson Simonsgaard-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts116-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West1655-0-----000-0.000--112------02------
30Brandon Ponticelli-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS15284241614-83216241550.3411-11011-1----0169-----
OPPONENT1465383317-51-12111210.2123-3101321-2--0221011---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
19Elijah Alexander4.5-0.0000.5000.7500.7501.5002.2500.7130.7502.0001.0001.000-0------
18Michael Spears2.10.0000.0000.4000.6000.6000.6001.2000.4200.7502.5000.8000.80011-----0.000
6Drew Sims1.00.0000.0000.2500.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.6674.0000.7500.750-0------
35Chase Cockrell2.61.0000.2000.6000.6000.6001.0001.6000.5200.6671.6670.7500.600321---10.500
5Andrew Lucas1.00.0000.0000.2500.2500.2501.0001.2500.3620.0004.0000.7500.750-0------
25Sam Shaikin0.40.0000.0000.0000.2000.2000.4000.6000.1900.250-0.8000.80022-----0.000
1Tanner Wright0.2-0.0000.2000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.2005.0001.0001.00022----10.500
23Brandon Lewis0.40.0000.0000.0000.2000.2000.4000.6000.1901.000-0.2000.20011-----0.000
26Bart West0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6000.60011-----0.000
TOTALS8.90.0910.0240.2380.3570.3570.5850.9430.3070.4484.2000.7320.7141091---20.222
OPPONENT4.00.2310.0790.0260.3160.3420.3330.6490.2250.31638.0000.6060.5261091----0.000
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
19Elijah Alexander---111----1-0.075.00.025.025.050.025.0
18Michael Spears-11--2------50.050.00.00.00.025.075.0
6Drew Sims-11----1----66.70.033.30.00.066.733.3
35Chase Cockrell-2--1-------66.733.30.00.00.0100.00.0
5Andrew Lucas-------1--2-0.00.033.366.70.0100.00.0
25Sam Shaikin---12-----1-0.075.00.025.025.075.00.0
1Tanner Wright----1-12--1-0.020.060.020.020.080.00.0
23Brandon Lewis-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
26Bart West-------1--2-0.00.033.366.70.0100.00.0
TOTALS-4225415--7-20.036.720.023.310.070.020.0
OPPONENT210--211---3160.015.05.020.015.075.010.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
19Elijah Alexander2-56-4170.0------41300.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears4-26-4160.0------541120.0---1---1------100.0
6Drew Sims4-34-3140.0------431250.0-1-----0-----10.0
35Chase Cockrell6-38-3200.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
5Andrew Lucas4-46-3170.0------413125.0-------0-----10.0
25Sam Shaikin7-27-4200.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
1Tanner Wright2-63-5160.0------55-360.0-2-1---1------33.3
23Brandon Lewis8-77-1230.0------541120.0-1-----0------0.0
26Bart West7-37-3200.0------541240.0-1-----0-----10.0
TOTALS44-3554-301630.0------4226161228.6-6-2---2-----416.7
OPPONENT51-1746-201340.0------392415820.5-5-2---2-----125.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
19Elijah Alexander375.0375.0125.0--112--------
18Michael Spears360.0360.0120.01-3--1-------
6Drew Sims250.0250.0125.011-1--1------
35Chase Cockrell480.0480.0360.01-1-21-------
5Andrew Lucas250.0250.0250.01-1--11------
25Sam Shaikin120.0120.0120.0--3-11-------
1Tanner Wright120.0120.0120.0111-2--------
23Brandon Lewis240.0240.0120.0--121-1------
26Bart West240.0240.0240.01-2--11------
TOTALS2047.62047.61331.062134854------
OPPONENT1334.21231.6615.85511945-------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
16Nick Rincover12-----0--1------1-
30Brandon Ponticelli111----0-1--59.01---159
TOTALS131----0-11-59.01---259
OPPONENT115-1---0-11-36.0----536
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
16Nick Rincover3.671417340.5051-9.000.00-0.000.001.4641162421-6.0014.732.454.911------11--0.8180.2860.1670.33393-61-22-6
30Brandon Ponticelli5.332429540.548319.000.1911.691.694.6001671652-3.5011.813.388.441------4--11.3120.3330.2380.3089--51-29-11
TOTALS9.003846880.5213419.000.1111.001.003.322271331073-4.3313.003.007.002------51-11.1110.3160.2120.316183-112-51-17
OPPONENT9.0042541090.5016369.000.6766.006.002.4332711110141-11.0011.001.0014.00--2----83211.6670.3570.3410.44845--9--44-35
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
16Nick Rincover313.00950.643-1---111241-----11------11-16511--
30Brandon Ponticelli441.0015100.600-2--1-32454-----1---11---3445434--
TOTALS751.4024150.615-3--1143695-----21--11--144511945--
OPPONENT2140.1426160.619-2---3421079------1----11-662125854-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
16Nick Rincover-5--1-------683.316.70.00.00.0100.00.0
30Brandon Ponticelli25--111---311450.014.37.128.621.464.314.3
TOTALS210--211---312060.015.05.020.015.075.010.0
OPPONENT-4225415--7-3020.036.720.023.310.070.020.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
16Nick Rincover66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------14964.3---9666.71--6466.731-5360.0---6583.32--4375.021-2150.0-1-11100.0---2150.01--1-0.0-1-------11100.01--
30Brandon Ponticelli65.134.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------251560.013-11763.611-5360.03--9777.82--9666.72--7457.112-2150.0---4375.01--7685.74--11100.0---2-0.0-2-11100.01--
TOTALS65.734.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------392461.513-201365.021-11763.661-141071.42--151173.34--11763.633-4250.0-1-5480.01--9777.85--2150.0-1-2-0.0-2-22100.02--
OPPONENT66.933.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------422661.942-201155.011-10660.041-161275.0---211676.243-15960.07--4375.01--7457.1---12758.323-11100.0---44100.0-1-111090.944-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
26Bart West11--061-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--022-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
16Nick Rincover1---0-2------1111.0001.000---------3.674
30Brandon Ponticelli11--0-2------1161.0001.000---------5.336
18Michael Spears11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
6Drew Sims11--013-1------271.000-1.000--------9.009
13Will Picketts1---01--------61.000---1.000------2.002
5Andrew Lucas11--02--------271.000------1.000---9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--013-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
1Tanner Wright11-111--------210.500---0.500------7.007
19Elijah Alexander11--0---------27-----------9.009
TOTALS19-1127101-----22430.9741.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.0001.000-1.000-81.0082
OPPONENT19--02721------2431.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0081
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
26Bart West------------61--927------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------22--927
16Nick Rincover-2--411------------------------------
30Brandon Ponticelli-2--616------------------------------
6Drew Sims------13---927------------------------
13Will Picketts------------------1---26------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------13--927------
1Tanner Wright------------------1--1721------------
TOTALS-4--102713---92761--9272--192713--92722--927
OPPONENT----92711---9273---9272---927-1--92751--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
18Michael Spears------------1---927------
5Andrew Lucas2---927------------------
19Elijah Alexander----------927------------
TOTALS2---927----9271---927------
OPPONENT1---9272---9273---927------