STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
37Jordan McFarland135412-11--13310.5001---0------022-1---
23Brandon Lewis125522-11--132-0.400---11------0--1----
35Chase Cockrell145522-2---02220.400--112------021-1---
19Elijah Alexander154311---1-13110.333----0----1-121-----
13Will Picketts194411-1---011-0.250----0------0-------
18Michael Spears1644-1-1---01110.250--112------031-----
6Drew Sims1744-1-1---01110.250--1-1------03------
22Kevin Holcomb-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Tanner Wright-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Shaikin115410-----001-0.0001--11--1---01-1----
32John Vergara-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook13211-0-----000-0.000--1-1------01------
36Dylan Francis-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas1844-0-----000-0.000---11------021-1---
17Max Weinstein-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17034138810-721-3141260.2632-459--1-1-116623---
OPPONENT1127549391313-12-1-1152390.33310-3811-5----0271222---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
37Jordan McFarland2.0-0.2000.4000.6000.6000.7501.3500.4580.5002.5001.0000.800321---10.500
23Brandon Lewis1.20.0000.0000.4000.4000.6000.6001.0000.3300.5002.5000.8000.80011-----0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.80.0000.0000.8000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.6671.2500.6000.60033----20.667
19Elijah Alexander0.9-0.0000.5000.3330.3331.0001.3330.4000.3332.0001.0000.75021--1--0.000
13Will Picketts0.2-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.2504.0001.0001.000-0------
18Michael Spears0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.5004.0000.5000.50022----10.500
6Drew Sims0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.3334.0000.7500.75022----10.500
25Sam Shaikin0.01.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0000.7500.600-0------
5Andrew Lucas0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75011-----0.000
TOTALS4.00.2220.0490.3410.3000.3500.3680.6680.2270.3452.9290.7630.70714121-1-50.417
OPPONENT9.50.9090.2040.4490.4690.5100.3850.8540.3070.4642.2270.7180.57128226---60.273
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
37Jordan McFarland-11-1-----1-50.025.00.025.00.075.025.0
23Brandon Lewis-1--11----1-25.050.00.025.00.075.025.0
35Chase Cockrell-2--1-------66.733.30.00.00.0100.00.0
19Elijah Alexander1---------2125.00.00.075.025.050.025.0
13Will Picketts-2---1----1-50.025.00.025.00.075.025.0
18Michael Spears-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
6Drew Sims-1---1----1-33.333.30.033.30.066.733.3
25Sam Shaikin-11-------1-66.70.00.033.30.066.733.3
5Andrew Lucas-2-----1----66.70.033.30.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS1122-33-1--7150.020.03.326.73.376.720.0
OPPONENT39--61-2--6142.925.07.125.010.782.17.1
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
37Jordan McFarland1-18-4140.0------523240.0-1-1---1------50.0
23Brandon Lewis7--9-4200.0------63300.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell7-24-3160.0------541120.0-------0-1----0.0
19Elijah Alexander1--2-470.0------431250.0-----1-1----1-100.0
13Will Picketts2-16-4130.0------41300.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears6-35-2160.0------44-250.0-2-----0------0.0
6Drew Sims5-18-3170.0------41300.0-------0-------
25Sam Shaikin5-410-3220.0------53200.0-------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook1-21--40.0------11-1100.0-1-----0------0.0
5Andrew Lucas6-58-3220.0------42200.0-------0-------
TOTALS41-1961-301510.0------422418819.0-4-1-1-2-1--1-37.5
OPPONENT53-3777-281950.0------4928211122.4-6-2-1-3--1--127.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
37Jordan McFarland240.0240.0120.0112-1--------
23Brandon Lewis240.0240.0-0.0-2121--------
35Chase Cockrell360.0360.0360.01-3--1-------
19Elijah Alexander250.0250.0250.0211----------
13Will Picketts250.0250.0125.0-21--1-------
18Michael Spears250.0250.0250.0-1-2-1-------
6Drew Sims250.0250.0250.0-1-111-------
25Sam Shaikin240.0120.0120.0--2-21-------
33Bailey Holbrook-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
5Andrew Lucas250.0250.0250.0-1-1--1-1----
TOTALS1946.31843.91434.149107551-1----
OPPONENT2244.92244.91734.75799945-1----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
24David Appleby14-----0--1------1-
14Joe Torres12-----0---------1-
22Kevin Holcomb11-----0-1--36.0----136
16Nick Rincover13-1---0---------1-
TOTALS110-1---0-11-36.0----436
OPPONENT131----0-11-28.0----228
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
24David Appleby0.331140.255-9.000.00-0.000.003.1001-------0.000.000.00--1--------0.0000.0000.0000.000911---1-2
14Joe Torres3.001819430.446249.001.3326.006.002.76792-261-2.006.003.0018.00-------6---2.3330.3890.3530.4009335--18-10
22Kevin Holcomb2.001530380.796839.001.50313.5013.508.100641336-0.6718.0027.0013.50--1----3---4.5000.6000.3330.6009--6--19-14
16Nick Rincover2.671527330.826069.002.25620.2520.252.725852343-1.6716.8810.1213.50--2----3-1-2.6250.4670.3330.5719--1--15-11
TOTALS8.0049771180.65195139.001.621112.3812.384.1002411381310-1.1012.3811.2514.62--4----12-1-2.8750.4690.3330.464364412--53-37
OPPONENT9.004161900.6815189.000.8933.003.001.76727945102-4.509.002.0010.00----1--721-1.3330.3000.2630.34518--7--41-19
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
24David Appleby1--1-1.000--------1-----1---------------1---
14Joe Torres340.751160.647------2-413--------------3143541--
22Kevin Holcomb-20.00880.500-2---1--2321-------------312332-22
16Nick Rincover120.50870.533-1---1111241-------1-----23131232-
TOTALS580.6228210.571-3---2318692--1----1-----857999442
OPPONENT981.1224180.571-1--14346561---------22--5481075511
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
24David Appleby-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
14Joe Torres36--2--1--3-1560.013.36.720.020.080.00.0
22Kevin Holcomb----31----1-50.080.00.020.00.080.020.0
16Nick Rincover-2--1--1--21728.614.314.342.90.085.714.3
TOTALS39--61-2--612842.925.07.125.010.782.17.1
OPPONENT1122-33-1--713050.020.03.326.73.376.720.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
24David Appleby80.020.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11100.0---11100.0---2150.0---------------11100.01--------------------------------------
14Joe Torres69.430.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------171164.71--10990.022-6350.02--6350.0---44100.01--7457.121-4250.01--11100.0-1-44100.021-2150.0-1-11100.0-1-------
22Kevin Holcomb55.944.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16850.0-1-7685.711-55100.04--8337.5---4125.0---11100.01--4250.0---5240.0---2-0.0---2150.0-1-4250.0-2-10770.0-4-
16Nick Rincover55.045.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15853.312-5240.0---2150.01--7342.91--5360.0-1-4250.01--4375.01--4250.0---6466.711-11100.0---3266.7-1-4250.022-
TOTALS60.539.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------492857.123-231878.333-151066.77--21942.91--13861.511-13861.551-12758.32--10550.0-1-12866.732-5360.0-2-8562.5-4-14964.326-
OPPONENT59.640.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------422457.112120840.012-5240.011-18950.041-151173.351-9555.64--9666.711-8675.011-10660.04--33100.0-1-4250.012-88100.05--
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
18Michael Spears11--03--------241.000--------1.000-8.008
24David Appleby1---01--------11.0001.000---------0.331
25Sam Shaikin11--011-------241.000-----1.000----8.008
37Jordan McFarland11--022-------241.000--1.000-------8.008
23Brandon Lewis11--0-2-------241.000----1.000-----8.008
19Elijah Alexander11--02--------241.000-------1.000--8.008
6Drew Sims11-1111-5------240.917-0.917--------8.008
13Will Picketts11-1121-------240.750---0.750------8.008
14Joe Torres1--111--------90.5000.500---------3.003
16Nick Rincover1--111--------80.5000.500---------2.673
22Kevin Holcomb11--0---------6-----------2.003
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------24-----------8.008
TOTALS19-442465------2160.8820.6000.9171.0000.7501.0001.000-1.0001.000-72.0074
OPPONENT19-442710-1-----2430.9020.0001.0000.8891.0001.0000.7141.0001.000--81.0081
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
24David Appleby1---11------------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------11--824
37Jordan McFarland------------22--824------------------
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------2--824------
6Drew Sims------11--1824------------------------
13Will Picketts------------------21-1824------------
14Joe Torres1--139------------------------------
16Nick Rincover1--138------------------------------
22Kevin Holcomb----36------------------------------
TOTALS3--2102411--182422--82421-1824-2--82411--824
OPPONENT---192791--92771-19274---92715--92723-2927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
18Michael Spears------------3---824------
19Elijah Alexander------2---824------------
5Andrew Lucas----824------------------
TOTALS----8242---8243---824------
OPPONENT3---9271---927----927------