STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
34Tyler Ryan1322111-1---01111.000----0-----111------
13Will Picketts11921-1-1---01111.000----0-----111------
7Zach Kaminkow192121-1---012-1.0001---0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas1132111-1---012-1.0001---0------0-1-----
35Chase Cockrell143322----228250.667---11------0-------
18Michael Spears113312-11--132-0.667--1-1-1----0-1-----
23Brandon Lewis135422-1-1-14310.5001--11------031-----
25Sam Shaikin1632-1-1---012-0.5001---0------012-----
17Max Weinstein125321-1---01230.3331---0-----114------
26Bart West12533-1-1---011-0.333---11------012-1---
37Jordan McFarland154411--1--121-0.250---11-1----0-11----
22Kevin Holcomb-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman12622-0-----00010.000----0------0--1----
1Tanner Wright11111-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
24David Appleby-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook1822-0-----000-0.000---11------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims114-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander1733-0-----000-0.000---11------03------
21Jonathan Lavallee-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt11822-0-----000-0.000---11------02------
31Aiden Dolan-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS166644361214-921252419120.3895-189-2---3317821---
OPPONENT1861393317-52--2913-0.2124-661221----018111----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
34Tyler Ryan0.8-0.0001.0000.5000.5001.0001.5000.4750.5001.0001.0000.50010--1---
13Will Picketts0.8-0.0000.5000.5000.5001.0001.5000.4750.5002.0001.0000.50010--1---
7Zach Kaminkow1.3-0.5001.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0001.0001.0000.500-0------
5Andrew Lucas1.3-0.5000.5001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0002.0001.0000.500-0------
35Chase Cockrell5.30.0000.0001.6670.6670.6672.6673.3330.967-0.6000.6670.66722----21.000
18Michael Spears2.30.0000.0000.3330.6670.6671.0001.6670.5501.0003.0000.6670.667-0------
23Brandon Lewis2.61.0000.2000.6000.6000.6001.0001.6000.5200.6671.6670.7500.600321----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.8-0.3330.0000.6670.6670.5001.1670.4250.500-1.0000.66711-----0.000
17Max Weinstein0.7-0.2001.0000.4000.4000.3330.7330.2630.2501.0001.0000.60032--1-10.500
26Bart West0.30.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.500-0.6670.66711-----0.000
37Jordan McFarland0.60.0000.0000.2500.2500.5000.5000.7500.2370.3334.0000.7500.75011-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.0-0.0000.5000.0000.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.0001.0001.00011-----0.000
1Tanner Wright0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000--0.0000.00011-----0.000
33Bailey Holbrook0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.500-0------
19Elijah Alexander0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6670.66711-----0.000
11Bryce Vitt0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.500-0------
TOTALS12.00.5560.1140.5000.4320.4770.6671.0980.3610.4292.0000.7500.61416121-3-30.250
OPPONENT3.70.3330.1030.0260.3330.3590.2730.6060.2180.33339.0000.6360.5381073----0.000
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
34Tyler Ryan----1------10.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
13Will Picketts-1---------150.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
7Zach Kaminkow-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
5Andrew Lucas1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
35Chase Cockrell----------110.00.00.0100.00.050.050.0
18Michael Spears-----1-----10.050.00.050.00.00.0100.0
23Brandon Lewis1----1-----133.333.30.033.333.30.066.7
25Sam Shaikin-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
17Max Weinstein11--------1150.00.00.050.025.050.025.0
26Bart West--2---------100.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
37Jordan McFarland-11----1----66.70.033.30.00.066.733.3
27Michael Tillman-11---------100.00.00.00.00.050.050.0
33Bailey Holbrook-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
19Elijah Alexander-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
11Bryce Vitt---1--------0.0100.00.00.0100.00.00.0
TOTALS384113-1--3650.016.73.330.013.343.343.3
OPPONENT273-331----257.128.64.89.514.347.638.1
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
34Tyler Ryan--32-270.0------22-2100.0-2-----0------0.0
13Will Picketts3-43-2120.0------21100.0-------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow---5-160.0------2-200.0-------0-------
5Andrew Lucas3-17-1120.0------21100.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell2-16-2110.0------31200.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears2-16-2110.0------312133.3---1---1------100.0
23Brandon Lewis4-37-3170.0------532240.0-2-----0------0.0
25Sam Shaikin2-29-2150.0------312133.3-1-----0------0.0
17Max Weinstein7-113-4250.0------52300.0-------0-------
26Bart West4-23-2110.0------31200.0-------0-------
37Jordan McFarland8--5-3160.0------44-00.0-------0-------
27Michael Tillman1-13-270.0------211150.0-------0-----10.0
1Tanner Wright1-31--50.0------1-100.0-------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook3--2-160.0------211150.0-------0-----10.0
19Elijah Alexander4-22-2100.0------321133.3-1-----0------0.0
11Bryce Vitt1-53-1100.0------211150.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS45-2977-301810.0------4422221022.7-7-1---1-----210.0
OPPONENT50-1851-211400.0------3925141025.6-6--1--1-----310.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
34Tyler Ryan2100.02100.0150.0--11---------
13Will Picketts2100.02100.0150.0----1-1------
7Zach Kaminkow150.0150.0-0.0-1-1---------
5Andrew Lucas2100.02100.0150.0----1-1------
35Chase Cockrell266.7266.7266.7--2-1--------
18Michael Spears3100.03100.0133.31--1-1-------
23Brandon Lewis360.0240.0120.0-21-2--------
25Sam Shaikin133.3133.3133.3---111-------
17Max Weinstein360.0360.0360.0---131-------
26Bart West266.7266.7133.3-11--1-------
37Jordan McFarland250.0125.0-0.0--121--------
27Michael Tillman150.0150.0150.01----1-------
1Tanner Wright-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
33Bailey Holbrook-0.0-0.0-0.01---1--------
19Elijah Alexander-0.0-0.0-0.0-11-1--------
11Bryce Vitt150.0150.0150.0--1---1------
TOTALS2556.82352.31431.835871353------
OPPONENT1743.61230.8512.8441013341------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
22Kevin Holcomb11-----0-1--50.0----150
24David Appleby151----0---------1-
32John Vergara14-----0---------1-
29Eric Ma17-----0---------1-
16Nick Rincover16-----0---------1-
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
14Joe Torres18-----0--1------1-
40Daniel Tobias12-----0---------1-
TOTALS1361----0-11-50.0----850
OPPONENT115-1---0-11-16.0----516
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
22Kevin Holcomb1.0053130.231619.001.00-0.000.001.100311-1---9.000.009.00-1-----1---1.0000.2000.2000.2509--1--5-4
24David Appleby1.00615131.1528-9.000.00-0.000.006.1003321-3-1.0027.0027.000.00-----------3.0000.5000.000-9--3--9-4
32John Vergara1.0044110.3615-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.90032-22---18.000.0018.00-------11--2.0000.5000.5001.0009--1--7-2
29Eric Ma1.0044100.4014-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---1---0.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.2509--1--4-2
16Nick Rincover2.0088160.5024-9.000.00-0.000.002.600622-2---9.000.009.001------2---1.0000.3750.2860.4009--2--10-1
28Gerry Ramirez1.003490.4413-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.9003211----18.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----8--
14Joe Torres1.003280.2510-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-1----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----4-2
40Daniel Tobias1.0061191.2220-9.000.00-0.000.007.10031-111-1.009.009.009.001-------1--2.0000.5000.2500.3339--3--3-3
TOTALS9.003951890.5714019.000.11-0.000.002.43327126674-3.0012.004.007.0021-----52--1.2220.3330.2120.33372--11--50-18
OPPONENT8.0044771040.74181129.001.501112.3812.385.97524918145-1.8010.125.6215.75-12--3-92122.3750.4320.3890.42945228--45-29
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
22Kevin Holcomb2--410.800-1------111--------------111-21---
24David Appleby---420.6671--------3-1-------------1--1212--
32John Vergara---130.250-----1---1--------------1--111-1--
29Eric Ma120.50220.500-1------1-1------------1--1-2---1-
16Nick Rincover120.50620.750-1----1-312----------2-----242----
28Gerry Ramirez1--210.667-----1-111------------1------21---
14Joe Torres2--210.667-----1-111---------1--------21----
40Daniel Tobias-20.00420.667------1-2-1--------------12--3-1--
TOTALS761.1725140.64113---3229851-------1-21113441013341-
OPPONENT771.0022220.500-4---31193721-----1-----1735871353-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
22Kevin Holcomb-4----------4100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
32John Vergara1----1------250.050.00.00.050.00.050.0
29Eric Ma1-1--1-----1450.025.00.025.025.00.075.0
16Nick Rincover--2--11----1540.020.020.020.020.00.080.0
28Gerry Ramirez-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
14Joe Torres-2----------2100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
40Daniel Tobias----3-------30.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS273-331----22157.128.64.89.514.347.638.1
OPPONENT384113-1--363050.016.73.330.013.343.343.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
22Kevin Holcomb81.218.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5480.01--33100.0---5360.01--11100.01--------22100.011-------------------------------------
24David Appleby46.453.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6466.7---4125.0---11100.01--2150.0---4125.0---11100.01--1-0.0---33100.0---3133.31--1-0.0-1-------2-0.0-2-
32John Vergara73.326.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4125.0---1-0.0---------33100.0-1-33100.0-1-44100.02--------------------------------------
29Eric Ma71.428.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.01--11100.0---11100.0-1-2150.0---11100.01--------11100.0---11100.0---1-0.0---------------22100.01--
16Nick Rincover66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8675.0---6233.31--11100.01--2150.0-1-5480.021-11100.01--------11100.0-1-------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez69.230.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.7---2150.0---1-0.0---11100.0---22100.0---3266.72--------------11100.01--------------------
14Joe Torres80.020.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.7---22100.0---22100.02--11100.0---1-0.0---------------11100.01--------------------------
40Daniel Tobias45.055.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6466.711-2-0.0---------2150.0---3266.7---2-0.0-1-1-0.0---11100.01--1-0.0---1-0.0-1-------11100.01--
TOTALS63.636.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------392564.131-211047.61--11872.751-141071.412-191368.432-131076.972-3133.3---77100.021-6233.32--2-0.0-2-------5360.022-
OPPONENT57.542.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------442250.021-191052.621-7228.62--221045.5-2-171058.813-161062.531112758.3-2-121083.31--171376.59-25360.0-3-4375.0-3-6466.723-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
11Bryce Vitt1---0511---1--91.000-1.000--------3.003
34Tyler Ryan1---01--------121.000------1.000---4.004
13Will Picketts1---0-1-------151.000-----1.000----5.005
16Nick Rincover1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.002
37Jordan McFarland11--06--------181.000--1.000-------6.006
5Andrew Lucas11--021-------271.000-------1.0001.000-9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--052-------271.000--1.000-1.000-----9.009
6Drew Sims1---03--------91.000-1.000--------3.003
7Zach Kaminkow11--04--------91.000-1.000--------3.003
17Max Weinstein11--0-5-------271.000---1.000------9.009
18Michael Spears11--01--------91.000--------1.000-3.003
25Sam Shaikin11-11-1-------120.500-----0.500----4.004
27Michael Tillman1---0---------15-----------5.005
22Kevin Holcomb11--0---------3-----------1.001
32John Vergara1---0---------3-----------1.001
24David Appleby1---0---------3-----------1.001
1Tanner Wright1---0---------9-----------3.003
29Eric Ma1---0---------3-----------1.001
28Gerry Ramirez1---0---------3-----------1.001
35Chase Cockrell11--0---------15-----------5.005
19Elijah Alexander11--0---------12-----------4.004
14Joe Torres1---0---------3-----------1.001
40Daniel Tobias1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110-1127121---1--2520.9751.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.0001.000-84.0084
OPPONENT110-222482---2--2340.9411.0001.0001.0001.0000.5000.7501.0001.000--78.0080
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
11Bryce Vitt------51--39------------------------
13Will Picketts-------------------------------1--515
16Nick Rincover-1--26------------------------------
37Jordan McFarland------------6---618------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------4---39------12--618------
6Drew Sims------3---39------------------------
7Zach Kaminkow------4---39------------------------
17Max Weinstein-------------------5--927------------
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------1-1412
22Kevin Holcomb----13------------------------------
32John Vergara----13------------------------------
24David Appleby----13------------------------------
1Tanner Wright----------------------------39------
29Eric Ma----13------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez----13------------------------------
14Joe Torres----13------------------------------
40Daniel Tobias----13------------------------------
TOTALS-1--927121--92710---927-5--92712--927-2-1927
OPPONENT-1--10249---8247---82423--824-1-1824-3-1824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
34Tyler Ryan1---412------------------
5Andrew Lucas------2---515-1--13----39
18Michael Spears------------1---39------
27Michael Tillman----------------515------
35Chase Cockrell----515------------------
19Elijah Alexander----------412------------
TOTALS1---9272---92711--927----39
OPPONENT3---8243---824----824----718