STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
34Tyler Ryan1291111----114121.000----0------0-1-----
23Brandon Lewis1355-2-11--132-0.400---22--1---021-----
27Michael Tillman165411--1--122-0.2501-1-1------0111----
13Will Picketts1854-1-1---01210.250---1111----0221----
25Sam Shaikin155411-1---01220.2501---0------021-----
7Zach Kaminkow194411-1---011-0.250--1-1------041-1---
22Kevin Holcomb-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Tanner Wright1111110-----000-0.000----0------0-------
32John Vergara-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears125410-----001-0.0001-2-2------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez1742-0-----002-0.0002---0------0-1-----
39Jackson Simonsgaard-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas1155-0-----000-0.000--235------01------
10Kyle Velazquez-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West1442-0-----002-0.0002--11------011-----
TOTALS1496443667-42-13121550.1947-6713111---013921---
OPPONENT1496403447-52--291340.2065-1781-1---018611---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
34Tyler Ryan4.0-0.0002.0001.0001.0004.0005.0001.450-0.5001.0001.000-0------
23Brandon Lewis0.60.0000.0000.0000.4000.4000.6001.0000.3300.667-0.6000.60011-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.91.0000.2000.2000.4000.6000.5000.9000.3050.3335.0000.7500.600101-----
13Will Picketts0.70.0000.0000.2000.4000.6000.2500.6500.2430.3335.0000.7500.60021-1---0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.5-0.2000.6000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.2501.6671.0000.80022----10.500
7Zach Kaminkow0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.3334.0000.7500.75011-----0.000
1Tanner Wright0.0-0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0001.000-0------
18Michael Spears0.10.5000.2000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0000.5000.400101-----
4Ramon Gomez0.3-0.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-1.0000.500101-----
5Andrew Lucas0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000--0.0000.00011-----0.000
26Bart West0.32.0000.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-0.5000.250202-----
TOTALS4.60.5380.1590.2270.3410.3860.3330.6740.2370.2734.4000.6390.52312651--10.167
OPPONENT3.20.6250.1250.2000.3250.3500.2650.5900.2120.2695.0000.7650.65013103---20.200
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
34Tyler Ryan-----------10.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
23Brandon Lewis-----1----110.033.30.066.70.033.366.7
27Michael Tillman-1---1-----133.333.30.033.30.033.366.7
13Will Picketts1----1----1-33.333.30.033.333.333.333.3
25Sam Shaikin--1--1-1---125.025.025.025.00.025.075.0
7Zach Kaminkow-1--11------33.366.70.00.00.066.733.3
1Tanner Wright---1--------0.0100.00.00.0100.00.00.0
18Michael Spears-11---------100.00.00.00.00.050.050.0
4Ramon Gomez--1-------1-50.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
26Bart West-----------10.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
TOTALS133115-1--3530.430.44.334.88.734.856.5
OPPONENT265--5-3--5-50.019.211.519.27.753.838.5
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
34Tyler Ryan2--1-140.0------1-100.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis8-37-3210.0------541120.0-1-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman3-36-3150.0------541360.0-2--1--1------33.3
13Will Picketts7--7-3170.0------541120.0-------0--1---0.0
25Sam Shaikin2--8-4140.0------523240.0---1---1-----150.0
7Zach Kaminkow6-24-3150.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
1Tanner Wright1--1-130.0------1-100.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears6-49-2210.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
4Ramon Gomez3-414-2230.0-1-1-1413125.0-1-----0------0.0
5Andrew Lucas11-411--260.0------532240.0-2-----0------0.0
26Bart West5-110-1170.0------42200.0-------0-------
TOTALS54-2178-231760.0-1-1-14426181227.3-8-11--2--1--116.7
OPPONENT47-2070-261630.0------411823717.1-3-21--3-----142.9
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
34Tyler Ryan1100.01100.01100.0---1---------
23Brandon Lewis480.0360.0120.0--2111-------
27Michael Tillman240.0120.0-0.011111--------
13Will Picketts240.0240.0120.011-12--------
25Sam Shaikin360.0120.0120.021--2--------
7Zach Kaminkow250.0125.0-0.0-1-21--------
1Tanner Wright-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
18Michael Spears360.0240.0240.0-2-1-11------
4Ramon Gomez250.0125.0125.0----3--1-----
5Andrew Lucas240.0240.0240.0---122-------
26Bart West250.0125.0125.0-1-111-------
TOTALS2352.31534.11022.7474913511-----
OPPONENT2255.01947.51435.053117465------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
14Joe Torres12-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton141----0--1------1-
22Kevin Holcomb11-----0-1--38.0----138
TOTALS1101----0-11-38.0----438
OPPONENT121-1---0-11-64.01---664
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
28Gerry Ramirez1.004871.1415-9.000.00-0.000.006.1003----1-0.000.009.000.00-----------1.0000.2500.0000.0009--1--1-3
14Joe Torres2.00814150.9329-9.000.00-0.000.003.60061-13---4.500.0013.5011-----3---1.5000.5000.4290.5009--3--9--
8Angus Denton3.00911280.3939-9.000.00-0.000.001.10093-3----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----16-6
22Kevin Holcomb4.001937430.868049.001.0049.009.004.1001241344-1.009.009.009.00--1----22--2.0000.4210.2670.3649--5--21-11
TOTALS10.004070930.7516349.000.4043.603.603.3003081775-1.607.204.506.30111----52--1.2000.3250.2060.26936--9--47-20
OPPONENT10.0045801010.7918169.000.6032.702.704.00030146877-2.0012.606.306.301-1----42-11.4000.3330.1890.27354329--57-21
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
28Gerry Ramirez212.00130.250------1-1---------------1--1-21---
14Joe Torres212.00360.333-11-----1-------------1--1-142-1--
8Angus Denton321.50540.556-----12322--------1--1---1--51-12-
22Kevin Holcomb340.759100.47412---1-13231-----------1-34122343-
TOTALS1081.2518230.439131--2347431------1--1111543117465-
OPPONENT590.5626190.578-3---4356862------1121--24465914511
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
28Gerry Ramirez-2--------1-366.70.00.033.30.0100.00.0
14Joe Torres-12--2-1----650.033.316.70.00.033.366.7
8Angus Denton121-------2-666.70.00.033.316.766.716.7
22Kevin Holcomb112--3-2--2-1136.427.318.218.29.145.545.5
TOTALS265--5-3--5-2650.019.211.519.27.753.838.5
OPPONENT133115-1--352330.430.44.334.88.734.856.5
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
28Gerry Ramirez46.753.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4125.0---1-0.0---------3266.71--2150.0---11100.01--1-0.0---11100.01--------11100.0---1-0.0-1-------
14Joe Torres51.748.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9333.3---2-0.0---------6233.3-1-33100.01--2150.011-44100.012-11100.0---1-0.0---------------11100.01--
8Angus Denton71.828.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9555.6---5360.0---33100.03--4375.0---5480.02--3266.71--11100.0---2150.0---3266.71--------11100.0---33100.02--
22Kevin Holcomb53.846.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19947.413-5360.01--2-0.0---10770.0---9888.911-9222.21--3133.3---2150.01--8337.52--22100.0---3133.3-2-8675.042-
TOTALS57.142.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------411843.913-13646.21--5360.03--231460.911-191684.241-15640.041-9666.712-6466.72--12541.73--33100.0---5240.0-3-121083.372-
OPPONENT55.844.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------452657.822-221045.531-7228.61--19947.43--181266.721-15960.053-10660.0---12541.71--10660.061-4375.0-1-10660.034-9777.842-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
26Bart West11--061-------211.000--1.000-------7.008
13Will Picketts11--017-------301.000---1.0001.000-----10.0010
27Michael Tillman11--02--------301.000--------1.000-10.0010
1Tanner Wright1---011-------91.000---1.000------3.003
5Andrew Lucas11--011-------301.000-------1.000--10.0010
23Brandon Lewis11--042-------301.000--1.000-1.000-----10.0010
18Michael Spears11--021-------301.000------1.000---10.0010
7Zach Kaminkow11--0121-1-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11-1112-------300.750-----0.750----10.0010
22Kevin Holcomb11-11---------120.0000.000---------4.004
28Gerry Ramirez1---0---------3-----------1.001
14Joe Torres1---0---------6-----------2.002
8Angus Denton1---0---------9-----------3.003
11Bryce Vitt1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS19-223016-1-----2700.9580.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.7501.0001.0001.000-90.0091
OPPONENT110-3330811--2--3000.9271.0000.8821.0001.0001.0000.8001.0001.0001.000-100.00104
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
26Bart West------------61--821------------------
13Will Picketts------------------15--821-2--39------
1Tanner Wright------------------11--39------------
23Brandon Lewis------------31--39------11--821------
7Zach Kaminkow------121--927------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------12-11030
22Kevin Holcomb---1412------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez----13------------------------------
14Joe Torres----26------------------------------
8Angus Denton----39------------------------------
11Bryce Vitt----------13------------------------
TOTALS---11030121--103092--113026--113013--113012-11030
OPPONENT1---1230141-210304---10304---113022--1030-4-11230
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
27Michael Tillman------------2---1030------
5Andrew Lucas------11--1030------------
18Michael Spears21--1030------------------
TOTALS21--103011--10302---1030------
OPPONENT1---103011--11303---1130----1030