STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
11Bryce Vitt184312-1-1-143-0.6671---0------011-----
34Tyler Ryan134412-11--13210.500----0-1----021-----
25Sam Shaikin1155-2-2---02210.400----0------021-----
23Brandon Lewis125421--1--122-0.2501-1-1-1----032-1---
18Michael Spears164411-1---01110.250----0-1----04------
27Michael Tillman175421-1---01210.2501--11-2----02------
22Kevin Holcomb-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Tanner Wright-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts11720-0-----0011-1---0-----11-1-----
4Ramon Gomez1922-0-----00010.000----0------021-1---
7Zach Kaminkow-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas145410-----001-0.0001-1-1-1----05------
29Eric Ma-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander155210-----00210.000--1-12----1131-----
6Drew Sims11210-0-----001--1---0------0-1-----
28Gerry Ramirez-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West12411-0-----000-0.000----0------0-11----
TOTALS1496433399-621-3131770.2736-31426---22241012---
OPPONENT1378343015-41--16910.1673-1891211--013611---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
11Bryce Vitt3.2-0.2500.2500.7500.7501.3332.0830.6710.6674.0001.0000.75022----10.500
34Tyler Ryan1.8-0.0000.5000.5000.5000.7501.2500.4120.5002.0001.0001.00022----10.500
25Sam Shaikin0.8-0.0000.2000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.4005.0001.0001.00022----10.500
23Brandon Lewis1.11.0000.2000.4000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.3332.5000.7500.60011-----0.000
18Michael Spears0.4-0.0000.5000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.2502.0001.0001.00044----10.250
27Michael Tillman0.91.0000.2000.6000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.3331.6670.7500.600321---10.500
13Will Picketts0.4-0.5000.5000.5000.500---0.0002.000-0.000201-1---
4Ramon Gomez0.0-0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.0001.0001.00011-----0.000
5Andrew Lucas0.21.0000.2000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0000.7500.600431----0.000
19Elijah Alexander0.40.0000.0000.4000.4000.4000.0000.4000.1800.0002.5000.5000.20042-11--0.000
6Drew Sims0.3-1.0000.0001.0001.000------0.000101-----
26Bart West0.0-0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
TOTALS7.61.5000.1400.3720.3950.4190.3940.7890.2760.2902.6880.8790.6742720412-50.250
OPPONENT1.90.3330.0880.0590.2650.2940.2000.4650.1690.23817.0000.7000.61866-----0.000
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
11Bryce Vitt-----1----110.033.30.066.70.033.366.7
34Tyler Ryan-----1-1--110.025.025.050.00.050.050.0
25Sam Shaikin-1--1--1--2-20.020.020.040.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis--1-1--1----33.333.333.30.00.066.733.3
18Michael Spears-2---1----1-50.025.00.025.00.075.025.0
27Michael Tillman----11----1-0.066.70.033.30.066.733.3
13Will Picketts-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
4Ramon Gomez--1-------1-50.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
5Andrew Lucas-11-------1-66.70.00.033.30.066.733.3
19Elijah Alexander-1--------1150.00.00.0100.00.0100.050.0
TOTALS-53-35-3--9325.825.89.738.70.064.535.5
OPPONENT231-41-6--4-28.623.828.619.09.581.09.5
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
11Bryce Vitt5-310-3210.0------43100.0-------0-------
34Tyler Ryan5-24-4150.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
25Sam Shaikin1-45-5150.0------523120.0---1---1------100.0
23Brandon Lewis6-27-3180.0------532120.0----1--1------100.0
18Michael Spears2-33-4120.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman6-211-3220.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
13Will Picketts--14-160.0------211150.0-------0---1--100.0
4Ramon Gomez--12-250.0------211150.0-1-----0------0.0
5Andrew Lucas2-46-3150.0------541360.0-1-----0-----20.0
19Elijah Alexander5-57-2190.0------523240.0-2-----0------0.0
6Drew Sims1-24--70.0------11-1100.0-1-----0------0.0
26Bart West-----110.0------11-1100.0-------0--1---0.0
TOTALS33-2963-311560.0------4327161432.6-8-11--2--11-221.4
OPPONENT38-2853-211400.0------3421131029.4-4-1---1-1---410.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
11Bryce Vitt375.0375.0375.0-1--11-1-----
34Tyler Ryan375.0375.0250.0-2-1--1------
25Sam Shaikin240.0240.0120.01-22---------
23Brandon Lewis480.0360.0240.0111--2-------
18Michael Spears125.0125.0125.0-121---------
27Michael Tillman240.0240.0240.0--1211-------
13Will Picketts150.0150.0150.01---1--------
4Ramon Gomez150.0150.0150.0-11----------
5Andrew Lucas240.0120.0120.02-11-1-------
19Elijah Alexander120.0120.0120.01--22--------
6Drew Sims1100.01100.01100.0------1------
26Bart West-0.0-0.0-0.01------------
TOTALS2148.81944.21637.276895521-----
OPPONENT1544.11441.21132.462475631-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
32John Vergara12-----0---------1-
29Eric Ma13-----0---------1-
28Gerry Ramirez15-----0--1------1-
16Nick Rincover14-----0---------1-
36Dylan Francis111----0-1--63.01---163
TOTALS1151----0-11-63.01---563
OPPONENT110-1---0-11-36.0----436
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
32John Vergara1.004790.7816-9.000.00-0.000.006.1003---11-0.000.009.009.00--1----1---2.0000.5000.3330.3339--1--2-4
29Eric Ma1.0039100.9019-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-1----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----6-2
28Gerry Ramirez1.004670.8613-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003-------0.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009--1----3
16Nick Rincover1.003590.5614-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---1---0.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.3330.3330.3339---1-5-1
36Dylan Francis5.002026520.507819.000.2011.801.801.7001581732-4.0014.403.605.401------21--1.0000.3000.1760.3339--4--25-18
TOTALS9.003453870.6114019.000.1111.001.002.4332791853-3.009.003.005.001-1----41--0.8890.2650.1670.23845--61-38-28
OPPONENT8.004363930.6815699.001.1289.009.005.1002443196-0.674.506.7510.12211--3-621-1.8750.3950.2810.290362210--33-29
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
32John Vergara-20.00310.7501-------1-11-------------11-1-1-1-
29Eric Ma-20.00120.333------111----------------1-----21-
28Gerry Ramirez120.50130.250------1-1-------------1---1-111---
16Nick Rincover2---30.000-1-----1---------------1-----12---
36Dylan Francis240.501640.8001-1--2124722------1------442251411
TOTALS5100.5021130.618211--2347733------1---11-662475631
OPPONENT6150.4027160.628131--12-11373----1------1-776895521
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
32John Vergara----1--2----30.033.366.70.00.0100.00.0
29Eric Ma-------1--1-20.00.050.050.00.0100.00.0
28Gerry Ramirez-11----1--1-450.00.025.025.00.075.025.0
16Nick Rincover-2--1-------366.733.30.00.00.0100.00.0
36Dylan Francis2---21-2--2-922.233.322.222.222.266.711.1
TOTALS231-41-6--4-2128.623.828.619.09.581.09.5
OPPONENT-53-35-3--933125.825.89.738.70.064.535.5
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
32John Vergara56.243.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4375.0-1-2150.0---11100.01--11100.0---2-0.0---------------2150.0---1-0.0---------11100.01--2150.0-1-
29Eric Ma52.647.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3133.3---1-0.0---------2150.0---2-0.0---------1-0.0---2150.0---1-0.0---11100.0---22100.0---44100.03--
28Gerry Ramirez53.846.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4125.01--------------33100.0---3133.31--------------2150.01--------------11100.01--------
16Nick Rincover64.335.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3-0.0---------------3266.7---2150.0---11100.0-1-11100.0---22100.0---22100.02--------------------
36Dylan Francis66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------201680.04--12541.7---6466.73--4375.0-2-9666.7---13969.231-------3133.3---6583.331-------22100.0---3133.312-
TOTALS62.137.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------342161.851-15640.0---7571.44--131076.9-2-18844.41--141071.432-2150.0---11654.51--10770.051-11100.0---66100.02--9666.743-
OPPONENT59.640.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------432762.8331211257.131-10660.03-115960.011-16956.221-10660.042-66100.02--11436.42--8450.0111------7571.4-3-9555.625-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
34Tyler Ryan11--021-1-----181.000--1.000-------6.007
26Bart West1---04--------91.000--1.000-------3.003
27Michael Tillman11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
11Bryce Vitt11--09-2------271.000-1.000--------9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--011-------271.000--------1.000-9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--011-------271.000-------1.000--9.009
16Nick Rincover1---0-1------131.0001.000---------1.001
25Sam Shaikin11--033-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
13Will Picketts1---02--------121.000---1.000------4.004
23Brandon Lewis11-114--------270.800----0.800-----9.009
32John Vergara1---0---------3-----------1.001
36Dylan Francis11--0---------15-----------5.005
4Ramon Gomez11--0---------15-----------5.005
28Gerry Ramirez1---0---------3-----------1.001
29Eric Ma1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS19-1127721----12430.9711.0001.0001.0001.0000.8001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0082
OPPONENT19-552466---2--2160.8570.0000.7501.0000.7500.8331.0001.0000.8751.000-72.0073
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
34Tyler Ryan------------21--718------------------
26Bart West------------4---39------------------
11Bryce Vitt------9---927------------------------
16Nick Rincover-1--13------------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------33--927
13Will Picketts------------------2---412------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------4--1927------
32John Vergara----13------------------------------
36Dylan Francis----515------------------------------
4Ramon Gomez----------------------515------------
28Gerry Ramirez----13------------------------------
29Eric Ma----13------------------------------
TOTALS-1--9279---92761--10272---9274--192733--927
OPPONENT---19243--18245---8243--182423-1824-3--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
27Michael Tillman1---927------------------
5Andrew Lucas------------11--927------
19Elijah Alexander------11--927------------
TOTALS1---92711--92711--927------
OPPONENT1---8247--18243---824------