STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
19Elijah Alexander155533-2--116310.600----0-1----04------
25Sam Shaikin165422-2---02310.5001-1-1--1---0-11----
23Brandon Lewis125422--1-126340.500----01-----01------
35Chase Cockrell145412-2---02310.5001--22------011-----
13Will Picketts115321-1---013-0.3331--111-----011-----
37Jordan McFarland1344-1-1---011-0.250----0------032-1---
27Michael Tillman1754-1-1---01210.2501--22------032-----
5Andrew Lucas194411-1---01110.250----0--1---03--1---
1Tanner Wright-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook13310-0-----001--1---0------0-1-----
18Michael Spears-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims1842-0-----00120.0001---0-----111------
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS170343341113-101-232021110.3826-156212--1117812---
OPPONENT111284138715-132--2171770.3952-156-22--11167-1-1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
19Elijah Alexander3.9-0.0000.6000.6000.6001.2001.8000.5700.5001.6671.0001.00011-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.91.0000.2000.6000.6000.8000.5001.1000.3950.6671.6670.7500.60022----21.000
23Brandon Lewis3.8-0.0001.0000.6000.6001.5002.1000.6450.3331.0001.0000.80011----11.000
35Chase Cockrell1.40.5000.2000.4000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3951.0002.5000.5000.400211---11.000
13Will Picketts0.91.0000.2000.4000.6000.6000.3330.9330.3530.5002.5000.6670.400-0------
37Jordan McFarland0.2-0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.250-1.0001.00022-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.50.5000.2000.2000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.5005.0000.5000.400321---10.500
5Andrew Lucas0.0-0.0000.5000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.2502.0001.0001.00022-----0.000
33Bailey Holbrook0.3-1.0000.0001.0001.000------0.000-0------
6Drew Sims0.2-0.2500.5000.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.0002.0001.0000.500201-1---
TOTALS10.21.0000.1400.4650.4880.5120.5881.0770.3670.4072.1500.8240.65115113-1-50.455
OPPONENT6.50.3330.0490.3410.4150.4150.4470.8620.2980.4552.9290.8420.7801211--1-60.545
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
19Elijah Alexander-1--1--1---220.020.020.040.00.060.040.0
25Sam Shaikin-2--1-------66.733.30.00.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis-1--------2125.00.00.075.00.075.025.0
35Chase Cockrell----1--1----0.050.050.00.00.0100.00.0
13Will Picketts-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
37Jordan McFarland-3--1-------75.025.00.00.00.0100.00.0
27Michael Tillman-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
5Andrew Lucas-2--1---1---50.025.025.00.00.075.025.0
6Drew Sims-1--------2-33.30.00.066.70.0100.00.0
TOTALS-12--5--21-6341.417.210.331.00.086.213.8
OPPONENT110--12112--6-33.339.49.118.26.190.93.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
19Elijah Alexander2-25-5140.0------532240.0-------0-----20.0
25Sam Shaikin4-710-3240.0------523240.0-2-----0------0.0
23Brandon Lewis5-59-4230.0------53200.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell6-58-2210.0------541240.0-1-1---1------50.0
13Will Picketts6-315-2260.0------633233.3-1-1---1------50.0
37Jordan McFarland3--5-4120.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
27Michael Tillman6-28-2180.0------532120.0---1---1------100.0
5Andrew Lucas2-22-4100.0------44-250.0-1-1---1------50.0
33Bailey Holbrook---4--40.0------1-100.0-------0-------
6Drew Sims3-26-3140.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
TOTALS37-2872-291660.0------4427171329.5-5-4---4-----430.8
OPPONENT36-2259-331500.0------411922819.5-3--1--1---1-325.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
19Elijah Alexander480.0360.0120.02-111--------
25Sam Shaikin360.0360.0360.0--2-2--1-----
23Brandon Lewis360.0360.0360.0-2--1-2------
35Chase Cockrell360.0360.0240.011-11---1----
13Will Picketts480.0480.0360.01-2--21------
37Jordan McFarland125.0125.0-0.011-11--------
27Michael Tillman240.0240.0240.011-111-------
5Andrew Lucas250.0250.0125.01111---------
33Bailey Holbrook-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
6Drew Sims250.0250.0250.01-2---1------
TOTALS2455.82353.51739.5868673411----
OPPONENT1946.31946.31331.75761165--1----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
29Eric Ma13-----0---------1-
16Nick Rincover12-----0---------1-
14Joe Torres15-----0--1------1-
38Justin Friedman111----0-1--58.01---158
40Daniel Tobias14-----0---------1-
TOTALS1151----0-11-58.01---558
OPPONENT121-1---0-11-61.01---661
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
29Eric Ma1.004460.6710-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---1---0.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.2509--1--2--
16Nick Rincover1.0047100.7017-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.90032111---18.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.5009--1--6-2
14Joe Torres0.331-10.001-9.000.00-0.000.003.1001-------0.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.00091-1-----
38Justin Friedman6.002332530.608519.000.1711.501.502.767184-462-2.006.003.009.00-------6---1.3330.3480.2860.3539--5--23-13
40Daniel Tobias0.67916210.763769.009.00681.0081.003.1002---7---0.000.0094.50-----1-52--10.5000.7780.8750.7789-----5-7
TOTALS9.004159910.6515079.000.7877.007.002.43327615152-3.006.002.0015.00-----1-132--1.8890.4150.3950.455451-8--36-22
OPPONENT8.004372940.77166119.001.381112.3812.387.85024615136-1.006.756.7514.622-1--1-101-22.3750.4880.3820.407545111--37-28
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
29Eric Ma120.50220.500------1-2----------1------12--1---
16Nick Rincover-10.00220.500------1-11---------------1--12-1--
14Joe Torres-10.001-1.000--------1-----------------1-------
38Justin Friedman741.7510130.435-3---211631---------1--311135743--
40Daniel Tobias-20.00450.444------1-1-3--------------121-221-1
TOTALS8100.8019220.463-3---2411144--------11--3135661175-1
OPPONENT780.8827170.614-31--1219482---1-1---111-486767342
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
29Eric Ma----1-1---2-40.025.025.050.025.075.00.0
16Nick Rincover----2-------20.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
14Joe Torres-------1----10.00.0100.00.00.0100.00.0
38Justin Friedman18--5-----3-1752.929.40.017.65.994.10.0
40Daniel Tobias-2--41-1--1-922.255.611.111.10.088.911.1
TOTALS110--12112--6-3333.339.49.118.26.190.93.0
OPPONENT-12--5--21-632941.417.210.331.00.086.213.8
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
29Eric Ma60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.01--11100.01--------22100.01--1-0.0---------------1-0.0---------------11100.0-1-------
16Nick Rincover58.841.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0---2150.0---1-0.0---2-0.0---11100.01--11100.01--22100.0---22100.0-1-1-0.0---------------11100.01--
14Joe Torres100.00.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11100.01--------------------------------------------------------------------
38Justin Friedman62.437.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------231043.51--9777.831-4375.02--13753.8---9666.71--7571.44--6583.312-5480.011-5480.012-1-0.0-1-11100.0---2150.011-
40Daniel Tobias56.843.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9444.4-112-0.0---------5360.0-1-4250.0---2150.0-1-2150.0---3266.71--2-0.0---11100.0---22100.0-2-55100.0-2-
TOTALS60.739.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------411946.331114964.341-5360.02--221254.511-15960.02--10770.051-10880.012-11872.722-8450.012-2150.0-1-44100.0-3-8787.523-
OPPONENT56.643.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------442761.444-191052.612-8225.011-171164.721-16956.221112325.02--6466.71--9888.921-191157.933-2150.0-1-2150.0-2-12758.335-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
13Will Picketts11--033--1----271.000---1.000------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--043--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
38Justin Friedman11--01--------181.0001.000---------6.006
37Jordan McFarland11--062--1----241.000--1.000-------8.009
5Andrew Lucas11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
26Bart West1---01--------31.000--1.000-------1.001
23Brandon Lewis11--0-1-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--05--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
6Drew Sims11--06222-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
27Michael Tillman11--0---------27-----------9.009
18Michael Spears11--0---------27-----------9.009
29Eric Ma1---0---------3-----------1.001
14Joe Torres1---0---------1-----------0.331
40Daniel Tobias1---0---------2-----------0.671
16Nick Rincover1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110--02711221----2701.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-1.0001.000-90.0092
OPPONENT110-33241412-----2400.927-0.8890.8571.0001.0000.8331.0001.0001.000-80.0082
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
13Will Picketts------------------23--927------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------43--927
38Justin Friedman1---618------------------------------
37Jordan McFarland------------62--924------------------
26Bart West------------1---13------------------
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------1--927------
6Drew Sims------62--927------------------------
29Eric Ma----13------------------------------
14Joe Torres----11------------------------------
40Daniel Tobias----12------------------------------
16Nick Rincover----13------------------------------
TOTALS1---102762--92772--102723--927-1--92743--927
OPPONENT----102453-182451-182441--82424--82423-1824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
5Andrew Lucas------------1---927------
19Elijah Alexander------5---927------------
27Michael Tillman----927------------------
18Michael Spears----------------------927
TOTALS----9275---9271---927----927
OPPONENT1---8241---82442--824----824