STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
1Tanner Wright1143-2-2---023-0.6671---0-1----0-2-----
7Zach Kaminkow1743-1-1---012-0.3331---0------0-21----
6Drew Sims1343-1-1---012-0.3331---0------032-----
27Michael Tillman1544-0-----000-0.000----0------02------
22Kevin Holcomb-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts1844-0-----000-0.000----0------051-1---
20Bo Jelinek-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1244-0-----000-0.000---11------031-1-1-
25Sam Shaikin-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan1644-0-----000-0.000--123------02------
35Chase Cockrell1443-0-----001-0.0001---0------031-----
5Andrew Lucas1944-0-----000-0.000--1-1------0-------
19Elijah Alexander-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS15613632-4-4---048-0.1254-235-1----018912-1-
OPPONENT1465393559-71-12131230.2572-25712--1-1177-2---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
1Tanner Wright2.1-0.2500.0000.7500.7500.6671.4170.5040.667-1.0000.750-0------
7Zach Kaminkow0.6-0.2500.0000.5000.7500.3330.8330.3080.333-1.0000.750101-----
6Drew Sims0.6-0.2500.0000.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.333-1.0000.75022-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00022-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75011-----0.000
34Tyler Ryan0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.2500.25011-----0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.1-0.2500.0000.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.000-1.0000.75011-----0.000
5Andrew Lucas0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.750-0------
TOTALS1.10.8000.1110.0000.2220.2500.1250.3470.1310.148-0.8440.750981----0.000
OPPONENT4.70.2860.0510.1790.3160.3160.3710.6870.2350.2965.5710.8000.7181091---10.111
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
1Tanner Wright-2-1--1-----66.733.333.30.066.766.70.0
7Zach Kaminkow-11-1-------66.733.30.00.00.066.733.3
6Drew Sims----111-----0.066.733.30.033.333.333.3
27Michael Tillman--1-------3-25.00.00.075.00.075.025.0
13Will Picketts-1--1-----2-25.025.00.050.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis-2----------66.70.00.00.00.066.70.0
34Tyler Ryan----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
35Chase Cockrell-1----1---1-33.30.033.333.333.366.70.0
5Andrew Lucas--1----1--1-33.30.033.333.30.066.733.3
TOTALS-7313131--8-37.018.514.829.614.870.414.8
OPPONENT2121-54-1--4-51.731.03.413.86.975.917.2
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
1Tanner Wright2--6-3110.0------41300.0-------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow--28-3130.0------422250.0-2-----0------0.0
6Drew Sims3-25-3130.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman4--4-4120.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
13Will Picketts3-46-4170.0------42200.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1-43-3110.0------431375.0-1-----0-----20.0
34Tyler Ryan7-66-1200.0------44-375.0-3-----0------0.0
35Chase Cockrell2-26-3130.0------431250.0-1-----0-----10.0
5Andrew Lucas2-36-3140.0------413125.0-------0-----10.0
TOTALS24-2350-271240.0------3621151336.1-8-----0-----50.0
OPPONENT38-1850-291350.0------392118923.1-2-3---3----1344.4
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
1Tanner Wright250.0250.0-0.0-211---------
7Zach Kaminkow250.0125.0-0.0-2-11--------
6Drew Sims250.0125.0-0.0-12-1--------
27Michael Tillman125.0-0.0-0.01-12---------
13Will Picketts-0.0-0.0-0.0---31--------
23Brandon Lewis125.0125.0125.021----1------
34Tyler Ryan125.0125.0125.0---121-------
35Chase Cockrell-0.0-0.0-0.01--3---------
5Andrew Lucas250.0125.0125.01-11-1-------
TOTALS1130.6719.438.356512521------
OPPONENT1641.01538.5820.586685321-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton14-----0--1------1-
21Jonathan Lavallee11-1---0-1--52.011--152
14Joe Torres12-----0---------1-
TOTALS110-1---0-11-52.011--452
OPPONENT131----0-11-61.01---261
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
28Gerry Ramirez1.0056110.5517-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---2---0.000.0018.00-------2---2.0000.4000.4000.4009--2--3-3
8Angus Denton1.003450.809-9.000.00-0.000.001.100311-----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----3--
21Jonathan Lavallee4.001824430.566729.000.5012.252.252.1001251441-5.0011.252.259.001---1--4---1.2500.3530.2670.4009--4--20-12
14Joe Torres3.001316260.624239.001.0026.006.007.76791-131-1.003.003.009.00-------11-11.3330.3080.2500.2009--1--12-3
TOTALS9.003950850.5913559.000.5633.003.003.9892772592-3.507.002.009.001---1--71-11.2220.3160.2570.29636--7--38-18
OPPONENT9.003650740.68124-9.000.00-0.000.003.3222752344-1.255.004.004.00-------4---0.8890.2220.1250.14818--10--24-23
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
28Gerry Ramirez120.50410.800------1-2-2--------------12-1-1-1-
8Angus Denton111.00-30.000------11----------1--------2--1---
21Jonathan Lavallee616.001080.556-21---11432------1----1--251241311
14Joe Torres623.00760.538-1----2-3-3-------1----1-113342---
TOTALS1462.3321180.538-31---52937------12---11-486685321
OPPONENT7140.5021150.5831-----831531-------211--12256512521-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
28Gerry Ramirez-2--11-1----540.040.020.00.00.080.020.0
8Angus Denton-1--------1-250.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
21Jonathan Lavallee24--13----1-1154.536.40.09.118.254.527.3
14Joe Torres-51-3-----2-1154.527.30.018.20.090.99.1
TOTALS2121-54-1--4-2951.731.03.413.86.975.917.2
OPPONENT-7313131--8-2737.018.514.829.614.870.414.8
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
28Gerry Ramirez64.735.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5480.011-2150.0---1-0.0---1-0.0---11100.0-1-1-0.0---11100.0---1-0.0---11100.01--------11100.0---22100.01--
8Angus Denton55.644.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3-0.0---------------3266.72--------------11100.0---11100.0---11100.01--------------------
21Jonathan Lavallee64.235.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------181055.62216466.7---4250.02--7685.7-1-7342.9---7571.43--11100.0---5360.0-1-7571.411-------22100.01--3266.721-
14Joe Torres61.938.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------13753.8-1-6233.31--22100.01--6466.72--66100.02--4250.011-2150.01--------22100.011-1-0.0-1-------------
TOTALS63.037.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------392153.834114750.01--7457.13--171270.641-141071.421-12758.341-5480.01--7457.1-1-11981.842-1-0.0-1-33100.01--5480.031-
OPPONENT59.740.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------362158.35--16956.221-6233.32--151066.712-14964.321-12975.07--5240.0---7571.43--6466.73--3-0.0-3-2150.011-22100.02--
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
21Jonathan Lavallee11--011-------121.0001.000---------4.004
1Tanner Wright11--032-------271.000---1.000------9.009
13Will Picketts11--0-6-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--011--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
34Tyler Ryan11--0-3-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
14Joe Torres1---01--------91.0001.000---------3.003
5Andrew Lucas11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
7Zach Kaminkow11--07-2---1--271.000-1.000--------9.009
27Michael Tillman11-113--------270.750--------0.750-9.009
18Michael Spears11--0---------27-----------9.009
35Chase Cockrell11--0---------27-----------9.009
28Gerry Ramirez1---0---------3-----------1.001
8Angus Denton1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110-1127122---1--2700.9751.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-1.0000.750-90.0090
OPPONENT110-222771-1----2700.944-1.0001.0001.0000.6670.8331.0001.0001.000-90.0090
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
21Jonathan Lavallee11--412------------------------------
1Tanner Wright------------------32--927------------
13Will Picketts-------------------------------6--927
23Brandon Lewis------------11---927------------------
34Tyler Ryan-------------------------3--927------
14Joe Torres1---39------------------------------
7Zach Kaminkow------7---927------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez----13------------------------------
8Angus Denton----13------------------------------
TOTALS21--9277---92711---92732--927-3--927-6--927
OPPONENT----9275---9277---92721--927-2-192714-1927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
5Andrew Lucas------1---927------------
27Michael Tillman------------3--1927------
18Michael Spears----------------------927
35Chase Cockrell----927------------------
TOTALS----9271---9273--1927----927
OPPONENT2---9277---9272---927----927