STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
25Sam Shaikin12411-1-1---011-1.000----0-1----0-2-----
19Elijah Alexander115412-2---023-0.5001--11------012-----
26Bart West1543-1-1---012-0.3331---0------0221----
4Ramon Gomez1243-1--1--121-0.333---22----1-13------
6Drew Sims1733-1-1---011-0.333----0------0-1-----
1Tanner Wright1944-1-1---011-0.250----0------031-----
23Brandon Lewis1455-1-1---011-0.200--1-1------0421----
13Will Picketts1832-0-----001-0.0001---0------021-----
27Michael Tillman12611-0-----000-0.000--1-1------01------
22Kevin Holcomb-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears1644-0-----000-0.000----0------0311----
36Dylan Francis-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan1355-0-----000-0.000--123------06------
28Gerry Ramirez-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt12811-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
9Eddie Kutt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1465403618-71--1911-0.2223-358-1--1-126123----
OPPONENT1465413538-8---081330.22931191023--1-12811-3---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
25Sam Shaikin1.5-0.0000.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.000-1.0001.000-0------
19Elijah Alexander1.41.0000.2000.2000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3950.6675.0000.7500.600-0------
26Bart West0.6-0.2500.0000.5000.7500.3330.8330.3080.333-1.0000.75011-----0.000
4Ramon Gomez0.60.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.6671.0000.3171.000-0.3330.250-0------
6Drew Sims0.3-0.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.333-1.0001.00011----11.000
1Tanner Wright0.2-0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.250-1.0001.00011-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis0.20.0000.0000.0000.2000.4000.2000.4000.1400.250-0.8000.80033-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.1-0.3330.0000.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.000-1.0000.66711-----0.000
18Michael Spears0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
34Tyler Ryan0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.4000.40033-----0.000
11Bryce Vitt0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
TOTALS3.00.3750.0750.0250.2820.3590.2500.5320.1890.28640.0000.7780.7001111----10.091
OPPONENT3.50.3000.0730.1460.3250.3250.2290.5540.2030.3206.8330.7140.61018161-1-20.125
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
25Sam Shaikin----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
19Elijah Alexander1---1-----1-33.333.30.033.333.366.70.0
26Bart West-21---------100.00.00.00.00.066.733.3
4Ramon Gomez1----1------50.050.00.00.050.00.050.0
6Drew Sims1-1----1----66.70.033.30.033.333.333.3
1Tanner Wright-21-------1-75.00.00.025.00.075.025.0
23Brandon Lewis-12--1------75.025.00.00.00.025.075.0
13Will Picketts-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
18Michael Spears--1--1----2-25.025.00.050.00.050.050.0
34Tyler Ryan-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
11Bryce Vitt-------1----0.00.0100.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS386-23-2--5-58.617.26.917.210.358.631.0
OPPONENT2134-1121--2-73.17.711.57.715.465.419.2
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
25Sam Shaikin1-61-190.0------11-00.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander4-27-3160.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
26Bart West2-38-3160.0------413125.0-1-----0------0.0
4Ramon Gomez5-73-2170.0------44-125.0-------0----1-100.0
6Drew Sims---1-340.0------321266.7---1---1-----150.0
1Tanner Wright1-11-470.0------44-375.0-1-----0-----20.0
23Brandon Lewis7-59-4250.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
13Will Picketts2-68-2180.0-1-1-132100.0-------0-------
27Michael Tillman2-1---30.0------11-00.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears1-12-480.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
34Tyler Ryan5-63-2160.0------541240.0-1-----0-----10.0
11Bryce Vitt2--2-150.0------11-00.0-------0-------
TOTALS32-3845-291440.0-1-1-14026141230.0-3-1---1----1716.7
OPPONENT44-3251-261530.01-1-1-4128131126.8-5-1---1----1418.2
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
25Sam Shaikin1100.01100.01100.0--------1----
19Elijah Alexander360.0360.0120.01111-1-------
26Bart West375.0250.0125.0-111--1------
4Ramon Gomez375.0375.0250.0111-------1--
6Drew Sims133.3133.3133.321-----------
1Tanner Wright125.0125.0-0.0211----------
23Brandon Lewis480.0480.0360.01---121------
13Will Picketts266.7266.7266.7---1-1-1-----
27Michael Tillman-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
18Michael Spears250.0-0.0-0.0121----------
34Tyler Ryan-0.0-0.0-0.01-13---------
11Bryce Vitt-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
TOTALS2050.01742.51127.5977624211-1--
OPPONENT1741.51639.01024.477658251-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
29Eric Ma12-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton15-----0--1------1-
21Jonathan Lavallee11-----0-1--47.0----147
16Nick Rincover14-1---0---------1-
TOTALS115-1---0-11-47.0----547
OPPONENT161-1-10100.011-57.01---357
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
28Gerry Ramirez2.00711170.6528-9.000.00-0.000.002.60062-2-1-2.009.004.500.00-----------0.5000.1430.0000.0009--1--6-7
29Eric Ma3.001213290.4542-9.000.00-0.000.003.10093-311-3.009.003.003.001------1---0.6670.2500.1000.1439--3--13-9
8Angus Denton0.674390.3312-9.000.00-0.000.007.6002---1110.000.0013.5013.50----1--1---3.0000.6670.5000.5009222--2-4
21Jonathan Lavallee2.001012280.434019.000.5014.504.500.10063124---13.500.0018.00--1----4---2.0000.4000.4000.5719--3--14-7
16Nick Rincover1.33812190.633129.001.50213.5013.502.35042-22---13.500.0013.501------2---1.5000.3750.2860.4009--2--9-5
TOTALS9.0041511020.5015339.000.3333.003.002.5442710198313.3310.003.008.002-1-1--8---1.2220.3250.2290.320452211--44-32
OPPONENT9.004045990.4514419.000.11-0.000.002.3222783583-2.678.003.008.00----1--71--1.2220.2820.2220.28627--12--32-38
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
28Gerry Ramirez4--610.8571----1-142---------1-----121--2-2-
29Eric Ma515.00930.75011---1-1321---------1--1-1132231--
8Angus Denton2--220.500--------1-1----------1----1-1----1
21Jonathan Lavallee-30.00820.800-2------233--------------2113-311-
16Nick Rincover111.00350.375--1---1-2-1--------1-----112-3--2-
TOTALS1252.4028130.683231--2121276--------211-1-567658251
OPPONENT1081.2526140.65023--1-3113742------11--12-497762423
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
28Gerry Ramirez-31---------4100.00.00.00.00.075.025.0
29Eric Ma-6-----1----785.70.014.30.00.0100.00.0
8Angus Denton111---------3100.00.00.00.033.333.333.3
21Jonathan Lavallee-3---11---2-742.914.314.328.614.371.414.3
16Nick Rincover1-2-1-1-----560.020.020.00.040.020.040.0
TOTALS2134-1121--2-2673.17.711.57.715.465.419.2
OPPONENT386-23-2--5-2958.617.26.917.210.358.631.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
28Gerry Ramirez60.739.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7685.72--44100.01--3-0.0---1-0.0---------5360.01--1-0.0---------2-0.0---11100.0---1-0.0-1-33100.02--
29Eric Ma69.031.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------12975.0-1-8562.53--2150.01--3133.3---4250.0-1-66100.03--2150.0---22100.0---22100.02--1-0.0-1-------------
8Angus Denton75.025.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0--111100.0---3266.7---2150.0---11100.01--2150.0---1-0.0---------11100.0-1-1-0.0-1-------------
21Jonathan Lavallee70.030.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10880.01--7685.7-1-7457.111-2-0.0---1-0.0---3133.31--2150.01--11100.0---55100.021-11100.0---11100.0-1-------
16Nick Rincover61.338.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8337.51--22100.0-1-1-0.0---5480.0-1-3133.3---22100.02--1-0.0---2150.0-1-2150.0---11100.0---11100.0---33100.02--
TOTALS66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------412868.3411221881.842-16743.821-13646.2-1-9444.411-181372.27--7228.61--5480.0-1-12975.042-5360.0-2-3266.7-2-66100.04--
OPPONENT68.831.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------402665.0711171164.712-141071.44--141071.431-12975.03--13969.242-44100.0-1-6350.0-1-9555.62--------33100.0---12975.043-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
28Gerry Ramirez1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.003
4Ramon Gomez11--012-------211.000----1.000-----7.008
8Angus Denton1---0-1-------21.0001.000---------0.671
26Bart West11--09--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
11Bryce Vitt1---02--------81.000-1.000--------2.673
29Eric Ma1---0-1-------91.0001.000---------3.003
13Will Picketts11--022-------241.000---1.0001.000-----8.009
6Drew Sims11--08-3------191.000-1.000--------6.337
1Tanner Wright11--033-------271.000---1.000-1.000----9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
34Tyler Ryan11-111--------270.500----0.000-1.000---9.009
18Michael Spears11--0---------27-----------9.009
16Nick Rincover1---0---------4-----------1.332
21Jonathan Lavallee11--0---------6-----------2.002
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
25Sam Shaikin1---0---------6-----------2.002
27Michael Tillman1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110-1127103------2700.9741.0001.0001.0001.0000.8001.0001.0001.000--90.0095
OPPONENT110-3327131------2670.9301.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.4001.0001.0001.000-89.0092
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
28Gerry Ramirez-1--36------------------------------
4Ramon Gomez------------------------12--821------
8Angus Denton-1--12------------------------------
26Bart West------------9---927------------------
11Bryce Vitt------2---38------------------------
29Eric Ma-1--39------------------------------
13Will Picketts------------------12--8211---23------
6Drew Sims------8---719------------------------
1Tanner Wright------------------11--26------22--721
34Tyler Ryan---------------------------113------
16Nick Rincover----24------------------------------
21Jonathan Lavallee----26------------------------------
25Sam Shaikin----------------------------------26
TOTALS-3--112710---10279---92723--102722-1112722--927
OPPONENT14--102782--1027111--927-2--102712--927-2-31027
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
19Elijah Alexander------1---927------------
34Tyler Ryan1---824------------------
18Michael Spears----------------927------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------927
27Michael Tillman----13------------------
TOTALS1---9271---927----927----927
OPPONENT1---11273---10272---927----824