STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
25Sam Shaikin12411-1--1--12111.000----0------0-1-----
19Elijah Alexander1932-1-1---012-0.5001-1-1-12---01------
23Brandon Lewis134211----114220.500----011---1111-----
18Michael Spears124321-1---012-0.3331---0-1----0-------
1Tanner Wright1144-1-1---011-0.250---11------02------
35Chase Cockrell1444-1-1---01110.250--112------0121----
6Drew Sims1644-1-1---011-0.250---22------01------
22Kevin Holcomb-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman1533-0-----000-0.000---22------02------
20Bo Jelinek-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts11711-0-----000-0.000----0------0-----1-
24David Appleby-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook13111-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
36Dylan Francis-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez1822-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan174310-----001-0.0001--22------01------
29Eric Ma-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1561353047-51-12111140.2333-2810132--111041--1-
OPPONENT149642371114-66-28261780.3782-1451----221472--1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
25Sam Shaikin2.0-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.0003.0000.9501.0001.0001.0001.000-0------
19Elijah Alexander0.01.0000.3330.0000.6670.6670.5001.1670.4251.000-0.5000.33311-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis2.6-0.0000.5000.5000.5002.0002.5000.7250.0002.0001.0000.50021--1--0.000
18Michael Spears0.9-0.2500.5000.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.3332.0001.0000.750-0------
1Tanner Wright0.20.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.333-0.7500.75022-----0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.5000.2500.5000.1750.5004.0000.5000.50011----11.000
6Drew Sims0.20.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.500-0.5000.500-0------
27Michael Tillman0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.3330.333-0------
13Will Picketts0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
33Bailey Holbrook0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
4Ramon Gomez0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
34Tyler Ryan0.10.5000.2500.2500.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.0004.0000.3330.250-0------
TOTALS3.20.3000.0860.2000.3140.3430.3670.6810.2330.3005.0000.6670.57176--1-10.167
OPPONENT10.60.4000.0480.4050.4050.4520.7031.1070.3580.3752.4710.8650.76218151-2-50.333
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
25Sam Shaikin-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
19Elijah Alexander----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis-1---1-----133.333.30.033.30.033.366.7
18Michael Spears----1-----110.033.30.066.70.066.733.3
1Tanner Wright11--------1-66.70.00.033.333.366.70.0
35Chase Cockrell-1--1-------50.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
6Drew Sims-21---------150.00.00.00.00.0100.050.0
27Michael Tillman1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
33Bailey Holbrook-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
4Ramon Gomez-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
34Tyler Ryan------1-----0.00.0100.00.0100.00.00.0
TOTALS281-321---2252.423.84.819.014.361.923.8
OPPONENT353-71----12332.423.50.044.18.870.620.6
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
25Sam Shaikin--11-130.0------1-100.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander4-35-1130.0------312133.3-1-----0------0.0
23Brandon Lewis5-67-3210.0------44-00.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears4--10-3170.0------53200.0-------0-------
1Tanner Wright6-26-3170.0------541120.0-1-----0------0.0
35Chase Cockrell7-28-2190.0------41300.0-------0-------
6Drew Sims5-21-2100.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman6--2-190.0------321133.3-------0-----10.0
13Will Picketts1--1-130.0------1-100.0-------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook1--2-140.0------1-100.0-------0-------
4Ramon Gomez3--2-270.0------21100.0-------0-------
34Tyler Ryan7-34-1150.0------44-125.0-------0-----10.0
TOTALS49-1949-211380.0------372314513.5-3-----0-----20.0
OPPONENT43-2151-341490.0------4225171023.8-6-11--2--1--120.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
25Sam Shaikin1100.01100.01100.0--1----------
19Elijah Alexander133.3133.3-0.0--1-2--------
23Brandon Lewis375.0375.0375.0--1-111------
18Michael Spears250.0125.0-0.01-2-2--------
1Tanner Wright125.0125.0-0.0-1211--------
35Chase Cockrell250.0250.0250.0-1--2-1------
6Drew Sims125.0125.0-0.0-22----------
27Michael Tillman-0.0-0.0-0.01-1-1--------
13Will Picketts-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
33Bailey Holbrook-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
4Ramon Gomez-0.0-0.0-0.0--11---------
34Tyler Ryan125.0125.0125.01-11--1------
TOTALS1234.31131.4720.034134913------
OPPONENT2150.01945.21228.648108651------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
29Eric Ma13-----0--1------1-
14Joe Torres12-----0---------1-
38Justin Friedman11-1---0-1--26.0----126
TOTALS16-1---0-11-26.0----326
OPPONENT1101----0-11-54.01---454
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
29Eric Ma2.001314340.414849.002.0014.504.503.60061-141-1.004.504.5018.00-----1-22--2.5000.3850.3640.3649--3--15-8
14Joe Torres1.3368140.572219.000.7516.756.751.600411-2---6.750.0013.50--------2--1.5000.3330.3330.40092-3--7-2
38Justin Friedman4.672329500.587969.001.29611.5711.578.671143-381-3.005.791.9315.431-1--1-42-21.9290.4350.4000.3759--1--21-11
TOTALS8.004251980.52149119.001.3889.009.006.22524514142-2.505.622.2515.751-1--2-66-22.0000.4050.3780.375272-7--43-21
OPPONENT9.003549890.5513849.000.4444.004.003.65627102873-3.3310.003.007.001----1-51-11.1110.3140.2330.30036--7--49-19
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
29Eric Ma-50.00940.692-1----1-412--------------2213232--
14Joe Torres212.00330.500-1------1-2-1------------1-22--2--
38Justin Friedman370.4313100.565-2----317131------1---11-21557311-
TOTALS5130.3825170.595-4----41122711-----1---11-538109651-
OPPONENT851.6023140.622-3---1529732------1-2--2-423134913-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
29Eric Ma1-2-3-----411127.327.30.045.59.163.627.3
14Joe Torres11--2------1540.040.00.020.020.060.020.0
38Justin Friedman141-21----811833.316.70.050.05.677.816.7
TOTALS353-71----1233432.423.50.044.18.870.620.6
OPPONENT281-321---222152.423.84.819.014.361.923.8
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
29Eric Ma70.829.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------13969.211-7685.71--7571.421-4250.0---3266.7---5360.02--2150.0-1-11100.0---33100.011111100.0---11100.0---1-0.0-1-
14Joe Torres63.636.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6350.0---3266.71--2150.0---33100.01--3266.711-1-0.0---------11100.0---2150.0-1-------------11100.01--
38Justin Friedman63.336.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------231356.511-11545.52--3266.72--10880.012-11872.7-117342.922-22100.0-1-44100.02--6466.721-------------2150.0-2-
TOTALS65.834.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------422559.522-211361.94--12866.741-171376.522-171270.612113646.242-4375.0-2-66100.02--11872.733111100.0---11100.0---4250.013-
OPPONENT64.535.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------372362.22--211152.4-1-11763.66--131076.911-171376.552-151066.732133100.0-1-6350.01--9666.73--------3133.312-3266.712-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
25Sam Shaikin1---021--1----121.000-----1.000----4.004
34Tyler Ryan11--01--------241.000------1.000---8.008
4Ramon Gomez11--011-------121.000---1.000------4.004
38Justin Friedman11--01--------141.0001.000---------4.675
1Tanner Wright11--0-1--1----241.000---1.000------8.008
18Michael Spears11--05--------241.000--------1.000-8.008
14Joe Torres1---0-1-------41.0001.000---------1.332
6Drew Sims11--05--------241.000-1.000--------8.008
19Elijah Alexander11--05--------241.000-------1.000--8.008
35Chase Cockrell11-114---1----240.800--0.800-------8.008
23Brandon Lewis11-11-1-------240.500----0.500-----8.008
13Will Picketts1---0---------0-----------0.00-
29Eric Ma1---0---------6-----------2.002
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------24-----------8.008
TOTALS110-22245--1----2400.9351.0001.0000.8001.0000.5001.0001.0001.0001.000-80.0081
OPPONENT19-222711321----2430.9501.0000.9231.0001.0000.8001.000-1.0001.000-81.0081
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------11--412
4Ramon Gomez------------------11--412------------
38Justin Friedman1---514------------------------------
1Tanner Wright-------------------1--412----------412
14Joe Torres-1--24------------------------------
6Drew Sims------5---824------------------------
35Chase Cockrell------------4--1824------------------
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------1-1824------
29Eric Ma----26------------------------------
TOTALS11--9245---8244--182412--824-1-182411--824
OPPONENT12--927102-19279---927-2--92713-192712--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
34Tyler Ryan1---824------------------
18Michael Spears------------5---824------
19Elijah Alexander------5---824------------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------824
TOTALS1---8245---8245---824----824
OPPONENT----9273---9271---927------