STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
5Andrew Lucas192121----114241.0001---0-1----0-------
27Michael Tillman115412-11--13310.5001--11------0-2-----
25Sam Shaikin1222211----114110.500----0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1453-1-1---01310.3332---0-1----023-----
34Tyler Ryan135411-1---012-0.250---221-----011-----
26Bart West1555-1-1---01120.200---44------051-----
22Kevin Holcomb-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Tanner Wright12622-0-----000-0.000--1-1------01------
13Will Picketts172010-----002--1---01-----0-------
4Ramon Gomez123210-----001-0.0001--22------02------
33Bailey Holbrook164410-----000-0.000----0------02-1----
7Zach Kaminkow11111-0-----000-0.000---11------0-------
24David Appleby-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez12521-0-----001-0.0001--11-1----0-1-----
19Elijah Alexander-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims12411-0-----000-0.000---11------02------
28Gerry Ramirez-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt182110-----001-0.0001---0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1378413197-41-23141790.2268-1121323----01581----
OPPONENT18204137313-13---0131730.3514-358-2----01711-1---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
5Andrew Lucas4.8-0.5002.5001.0001.0004.0005.0001.450-0.4001.0000.50011----11.000
27Michael Tillman2.01.0000.2000.4000.6000.6000.7501.3500.4580.6672.5000.7500.60011----11.000
25Sam Shaikin2.0-0.0000.5000.5000.5002.0002.5000.7250.0002.0001.0001.000-0------
23Brandon Lewis1.2-0.4000.2000.6000.6000.3330.9330.3530.3335.0001.0000.60022----10.500
34Tyler Ryan0.50.0000.0000.2000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.5005.0000.5000.400-0------
26Bart West0.20.0000.0000.4000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1401.0002.5000.2000.20033----10.333
1Tanner Wright0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.500-0------
13Will Picketts0.5-0.5000.5001.0001.000----2.000-0.000101-----
4Ramon Gomez0.10.5000.3330.3330.3330.3330.0000.3330.150-3.0000.0000.00011-----0.000
33Bailey Holbrook0.0-0.0000.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.0004.0001.0001.00022-----0.000
10Kyle Velazquez0.41.0000.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.225--0.0000.000101-----
6Drew Sims0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000--0.0000.00011-----0.000
11Bryce Vitt0.1-0.5000.5000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.0002.0001.0000.500101-----
TOTALS7.50.6150.1950.3900.4150.4390.4520.8660.2990.3122.5620.5810.43914113---40.364
OPPONENT6.30.5000.0980.1460.4150.4150.3510.7660.2740.4486.8330.7840.70712111---40.364
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
5Andrew Lucas-----------10.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
27Michael Tillman-----2----1-0.066.70.033.30.033.366.7
25Sam Shaikin-------1---10.00.050.050.00.050.050.0
23Brandon Lewis-11-1-------66.733.30.00.00.066.733.3
34Tyler Ryan--1-1-------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
26Bart West-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
1Tanner Wright----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
33Bailey Holbrook--1--1----1125.025.00.050.00.025.075.0
11Bryce Vitt-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS-33-23-1--3333.327.85.633.30.050.050.0
OPPONENT162-65-3--6-31.037.910.320.73.472.424.1
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
5Andrew Lucas2-14-180.0------21100.0-------0-------
27Michael Tillman4-411-3220.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
25Sam Shaikin1--3-260.0------21100.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis2-512-3220.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
34Tyler Ryan6-35-2160.0------54100.0-------0-------
26Bart West11-49-1250.0------51400.0-------0-------
1Tanner Wright3--5-190.0------21100.0-------0-------
13Will Picketts2--6--80.0------21100.0-------0-------
4Ramon Gomez7-36--160.0------33-00.0-------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook6-45-4190.0------43100.0-------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow3--2--50.0------11-00.0-------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez3-14--80.0------211150.0-1-----0------0.0
6Drew Sims3--3--60.0------11-00.0-------0-------
11Bryce Vitt1--5-170.0------21100.0-------0-------
TOTALS54-2580-181770.0------41231837.3-2-----0-----10.0
OPPONENT35-1861-291430.0------4125161126.8-4-3---3-----427.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
5Andrew Lucas2100.02100.02100.0-1---1-------
27Michael Tillman360.0360.0240.01-111---1----
25Sam Shaikin150.0150.0150.0--2----------
23Brandon Lewis360.0240.0240.0-1-121-------
34Tyler Ryan240.0120.0-0.0-13-1--------
26Bart West240.0240.0240.0---3-11------
1Tanner Wright150.0150.0150.0--1--1-------
13Will Picketts-0.0-0.0-0.0--1-1--------
4Ramon Gomez266.7266.7266.7---1-2-------
33Bailey Holbrook4100.0250.0250.0-2----11-----
7Zach Kaminkow-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
10Kyle Velazquez-0.0-0.0-0.0--1-1--------
6Drew Sims1100.01100.01100.0-----1-------
11Bryce Vitt-0.0-0.0-0.0-1--1--------
TOTALS2151.21741.51536.6169687211----
OPPONENT2151.21946.31024.471036942------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
20Bo Jelinek13-----0---------1-
22Kevin Holcomb17-----0---------1-
24David Appleby14-----0---------1-
32John Vergara16-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton18-----0--1------1-
29Eric Ma12-----0---------1-
30Brandon Ponticelli11-----0-1--42.0----142
28Gerry Ramirez15-----0---------1-
TOTALS136-----0-11-42.0----842
OPPONENT128-----0-11-33.0----733
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
20Bo Jelinek1.003250.407-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---1---0.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.3330.3330.3339--1--2--
22Kevin Holcomb1.00510120.8322-9.000.00-0.000.002.10032-211-2.0018.009.009.00-------1---2.0000.4000.2500.5009--2--6-4
24David Appleby1.003360.509-9.000.00-0.000.001.100311-----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----3-1
32John Vergara1.00512101.2022-9.000.00-0.000.007.10031-112-0.509.0018.009.00-------1---3.0000.6000.3330.5009--2--5-3
8Angus Denton1.0044100.4014-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-11---9.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.3339--1--5-2
29Eric Ma2.00914200.703419.000.5014.504.501.10062113---9.000.0013.50-------3---1.5000.3330.3330.4299--2--8-5
30Brandon Ponticelli1.006780.881519.001.0019.009.006.1003---31-0.000.009.0027.00-------3---4.0000.6670.6000.6009--2--3--
28Gerry Ramirez1.0069110.822019.001.0019.009.001.100311-3---9.000.0027.00-------3---3.0000.5000.5000.6009--2--3-3
TOTALS9.004161820.7414339.000.3333.003.002.65627835134-2.008.004.0013.00-------13---1.8890.4150.3510.44872--12--35-18
OPPONENT8.004180970.8217799.001.1277.887.886.850241311278-1.6214.629.007.882------41-21.8750.4150.2260.31263318--54-25
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
20Bo Jelinek111.003-1.000------112-1-----1---------11-1----
22Kevin Holcomb-10.00410.800-1------1111-------------11-1-111-
24David Appleby111.00210.667------1111--------1-------11---1--
32John Vergara-10.00320.600-----1--1-11-------------1-11-2-1-
8Angus Denton111.00310.750------1-111------------1--1--21---
29Eric Ma-40.00360.333------21-21------1-------1-31212--
30Brandon Ponticelli3--510.8331-------1-21------------1-31--2---
28Gerry Ramirez-20.00240.333-1------2----------------1-3-12---
TOTALS6110.5525160.61012---1539573----111----11471036942-
OPPONENT551.0023180.561121-11225952---1-----1--1716968722
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
20Bo Jelinek-1--1-----1-333.333.30.033.30.0100.00.0
22Kevin Holcomb-1--------1-250.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
24David Appleby-1--------1-250.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
32John Vergara----1--1----20.050.050.00.00.0100.00.0
8Angus Denton-1--1--1----333.333.333.30.00.0100.00.0
29Eric Ma----22-1--2-70.057.114.328.60.071.428.6
30Brandon Ponticelli111-11------560.040.00.00.020.040.040.0
28Gerry Ramirez-11--2----1-540.040.00.020.00.040.060.0
TOTALS162-65-3--6-2931.037.910.320.73.472.424.1
OPPONENT-33-23-1--331833.327.85.633.30.050.050.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
20Bo Jelinek71.428.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------33100.01--2150.0-1-------------1-0.0---------------11100.01--------------------------
22Kevin Holcomb54.545.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5480.0-1-3133.3---11100.01--1-0.0---2150.0---1-0.0---11100.0---2150.0---3133.3---------1-0.0-1-22100.02--
24David Appleby66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.71--1-0.0---------11100.01--11100.0---1-0.0---------------22100.01--------------------
32John Vergara45.554.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0---3133.3-1-------2150.0---3133.31--------11100.0---3133.3---1-0.0---------2-0.0-2-22100.01--
8Angus Denton71.428.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4375.01--2150.0---1-0.0---11100.0---22100.0---3266.711-------------11100.01--------------------
29Eric Ma58.841.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9333.3---3266.7---2-0.0---6466.721-22100.0---5480.021-22100.0-1-11100.0---2-0.0---------------22100.02--
30Brandon Ponticelli53.346.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6583.312-2-0.0---------11100.0-1-2-0.0---------------2150.0---11100.01--------1-0.0-1-------
28Gerry Ramirez55.045.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6233.3---2150.01--------4375.0-2-2-0.0---------1-0.0---22100.01--11100.01--11100.0---11100.0-1-------
TOTALS57.342.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------412561.043-18738.912-4125.01--161168.834-15746.71--10660.032-5480.0-1-11763.62--11654.54--11100.0---5120.0-5-66100.05--
OPPONENT54.845.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------412356.11--221254.523-9555.63--18950.01--18950.013-13646.24--9666.721-10660.0-1-17952.94--3266.7-1-6116.7-5-11981.863-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
25Sam Shaikin1---01--------91.000----1.000-----3.003
23Brandon Lewis11--011-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
26Bart West11--05--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
13Will Picketts11--0-2-------121.000-----1.000----4.005
27Michael Tillman11--03--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
7Zach Kaminkow1---01-1------31.000-1.000--------1.001
4Ramon Gomez11--02--------91.000---1.000------3.004
1Tanner Wright1---012-------181.000---1.000------6.006
11Bryce Vitt11--021-------151.000-1.000--------5.005
30Brandon Ponticelli11--0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
10Kyle Velazquez1---011-------151.000---1.000------5.005
6Drew Sims1---05-1------91.000-1.000--------3.003
34Tyler Ryan11--011-------271.000------1.000-1.000-9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--03--------181.000--------1.000-6.007
32John Vergara1---0---------3-----------1.001
24David Appleby1---0---------3-----------1.002
8Angus Denton1---0---------3-----------1.001
20Bo Jelinek1---0---------3-----------1.001
29Eric Ma1---0---------6-----------2.002
22Kevin Holcomb1---0---------3-----------1.001
28Gerry Ramirez1---0---------3-----------1.002
TOTALS19--02692------2431.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0086
OPPONENT19-112473---3--2160.969-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.000-72.0079
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
25Sam Shaikin------------------------1---23----26
23Brandon Lewis------------------------11--718------
26Bart West------------5---927------------------
13Will Picketts-------------------------------2--512
7Zach Kaminkow------1---13------------------------
4Ramon Gomez------------------2---49------------
1Tanner Wright------------------12--512----26------
11Bryce Vitt------21--515------------------------
30Brandon Ponticelli-1--13------------------------------
10Kyle Velazquez------------------11--26----------49
6Drew Sims------5---39------------------------
32John Vergara----13------------------------------
24David Appleby----23------------------------------
8Angus Denton----13------------------------------
20Bo Jelinek----13------------------------------
29Eric Ma----26------------------------------
22Kevin Holcomb----13------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez----23------------------------------
TOTALS-1--112781--9275---92743--112721--1127-2--1127
OPPONENT----122413---10246---824-3--824-2--924-2--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
23Brandon Lewis----39------------------
27Michael Tillman------3---927------------
34Tyler Ryan1---718-------1--39------
5Andrew Lucas------------3---718------
TOTALS1---10273---92731--1027------
OPPONENT2--18242---8241---824------