STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
1Tanner Wright194413-21--14340.750----0-1----022-----
26Bart West164322-2---023-0.6671-1-1------021-----
25Sam Shaikin1544-2-11--13210.500---11------011-----
5Andrew Lucas115411--1--12210.2501-112-2----021-----
34Tyler Ryan174411-1---011-0.250----0------03------
19Elijah Alexander1455-1-1---011-0.200---11-1----042-1---
22Kevin Holcomb-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman12511-0-----000-0.000---11------0-1-----
13Will Picketts-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1354-0-----001-0.0001--11------03------
32John Vergara-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35Chase Cockrell-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein124310-----001-0.000---111-----01------
6Drew Sims-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt184210-----001-0.0001---0----1-141-1---
31Aiden Dolan-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS16304034710-73--3131560.2944-26814--1-1229-2---
OPPONENT1630343215-5---05710.1562-3912------0116-----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
1Tanner Wright3.4-0.0001.2500.7500.7501.0001.7500.5880.7500.8001.0001.00033----20.667
26Bart West1.71.0000.2500.5000.7500.7500.6671.4170.5041.0002.0000.6670.50022----10.500
25Sam Shaikin1.50.0000.0000.2500.5000.5000.7501.2500.4120.6674.0000.7500.75022----10.500
5Andrew Lucas1.30.5000.2000.4000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.5002.5000.5000.40033----10.333
34Tyler Ryan0.2-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.2504.0001.0001.00011-----0.000
19Elijah Alexander0.30.0000.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.250-0.8000.80022-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis0.11.0000.2000.0000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.000-0.7500.600211----0.000
17Max Weinstein0.10.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.0004.0000.6670.50010-1----
11Bryce Vitt0.2-0.2500.2500.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.0004.0001.0000.50021--1--0.000
TOTALS6.30.5000.1000.3250.3850.3850.3820.7670.2690.3853.0770.7650.6501815111-50.333
OPPONENT1.10.1670.0590.0590.2060.2060.1560.3620.1320.25017.0000.6250.588651---10.200
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
1Tanner Wright-12-1-------75.025.00.00.00.050.050.0
26Bart West-1---1------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
25Sam Shaikin----11----1-0.066.70.033.30.066.733.3
5Andrew Lucas--1--------150.00.00.050.00.00.0100.0
34Tyler Ryan1---11----1-25.050.00.025.025.050.025.0
19Elijah Alexander-11----2----50.00.050.00.00.075.025.0
23Brandon Lewis-1--------2-33.30.00.066.70.0100.00.0
17Max Weinstein----------2-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
11Bryce Vitt11-----1----66.70.033.30.033.366.70.0
TOTALS254-33-3--6140.722.211.125.97.463.029.6
OPPONENT-10--32-2--3-50.025.010.015.00.090.010.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
1Tanner Wright4--3-4110.0------43100.0-------0-------
26Bart West3-710-2220.0------42200.0-------0-------
25Sam Shaikin3-33-3120.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
5Andrew Lucas8-18-2190.0------55-240.0-1--1--1------50.0
34Tyler Ryan1-24-4110.0------431375.0-1-----0-----20.0
19Elijah Alexander5--2-4110.0------55-240.0-------0-----20.0
27Michael Tillman3-21--60.0------11-00.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis6-39-3210.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
17Max Weinstein41-8-2156.7------42200.0-------0-------
11Bryce Vitt4-17-3150.0------42200.0-------0-------
TOTALS4111955-271430.7------402812922.5-3--1--1-----511.1
OPPONENT47-2345-201350.0------341816823.5-3-----0-----50.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
1Tanner Wright375.0375.0250.0-211---------
26Bart West375.0375.0250.0--11-1--1----
25Sam Shaikin250.0250.0125.0-121---------
5Andrew Lucas240.0120.0120.01--22--------
34Tyler Ryan250.0125.0125.02-1--1-------
19Elijah Alexander120.0120.0-0.02111---------
27Michael Tillman1100.01100.01100.0-----1-------
23Brandon Lewis120.0120.0120.01--121-------
17Max Weinstein-0.0-0.0-0.0-11-2--------
11Bryce Vitt250.0250.0250.0-111-1-------
TOTALS1742.51537.51127.5668865--1----
OPPONENT1132.41029.4720.65257942------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
39Jackson Simonsgaard14-----0--1------1-
21Jonathan Lavallee12-----0---------1-
40Daniel Tobias13-----0---------1-
31Aiden Dolan111----0-1--66.01---166
TOTALS1101----0-11-66.01---466
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-56.01---356
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
39Jackson Simonsgaard1.0047120.5819-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.90032-21---18.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.5009--1--5-5
21Jonathan Lavallee2.671112210.5733-9.000.00-0.000.003.475811-21-1.003.383.386.75-------2---1.1250.2730.2000.2229--1--11-1
40Daniel Tobias0.331140.255-9.000.00-0.000.00-2.90011-1----27.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.000-92-2--2-2
31Aiden Dolan5.001825530.477819.000.2011.801.800.5001582621-8.0014.401.803.60-------2---0.6000.1670.1180.2229--2--29-15
TOTALS9.003445900.5013519.000.1111.001.001.10027123952-6.0012.002.005.00-------5---0.7780.2060.1560.250362-6--47-23
OPPONENT8.004055880.6214379.000.8866.756.752.97524826104-2.009.004.5011.251-3-1--73--1.7500.3850.2940.38527119--41-19
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
39Jackson Simonsgaard1--220.500------1-11---------------1--111-1-
21Jonathan Lavallee522.50650.545------31411------1-1----1-321311--
40Daniel Tobias----10.000--------------1---------------1---
31Aiden Dolan340.751080.556-1---13455----------1-11-22-33631-
TOTALS961.5018160.529-1---1751071---1--1-11-11135257942-
OPPONENT7100.7028120.70021---2329683--------112--5668865-1
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
39Jackson Simonsgaard-1--1-------250.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
21Jonathan Lavallee-6--1--1--1-966.711.111.111.10.0100.00.0
31Aiden Dolan-3--12-1--2-933.333.311.122.20.077.822.2
TOTALS-10--32-2--3-2050.025.010.015.00.090.010.0
OPPONENT254-33-3--612740.722.211.125.97.463.029.6
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
39Jackson Simonsgaard63.236.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0---2150.0---1-0.0---2150.0---22100.01--2150.01--11100.0---1-0.0---11100.01--------11100.0---22100.0-1-
21Jonathan Lavallee63.636.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11654.53--3266.7---2-0.0---5480.02--3266.7-1-44100.021-11100.0---22100.01--1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-
40Daniel Tobias80.020.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1-0.0---------------11100.0---11100.0---22100.01--------------------------------------
31Aiden Dolan67.932.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------181055.62--8562.5---5240.02--88100.0---11654.5-1-131184.651-------5480.01--6466.73--------1-0.0-1-33100.02--
TOTALS66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------341852.95--13861.5---8225.02--161487.52--171164.712-211885.792-22100.0---8675.02--8562.54--------2150.0-1-6583.322-
OPPONENT61.538.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------402870.051-221045.512-8450.03--12866.7111171164.713-14857.16--44100.011-7457.111-9555.64--------3133.312-7571.4-4-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
23Brandon Lewis11--0-2-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
1Tanner Wright11--015-------271.000---1.000------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--0-2-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
11Bryce Vitt11--012-----2--271.000-1.000--------9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
34Tyler Ryan11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
26Bart West11--011--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
39Jackson Simonsgaard1---0---------3-----------1.001
18Michael Spears11--0---------27-----------9.009
21Jonathan Lavallee1---0---------8-----------2.673
31Aiden Dolan11--0---------15-----------5.005
40Daniel Tobias1---0---------1-----------0.331
TOTALS110--0279----2--2701.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0091
OPPONENT19-222484---1--2160.9411.0000.8891.0001.0000.8331.0001.0001.0001.000-72.0073
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------2--927------
1Tanner Wright------------------15--927------------
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------2--927
11Bryce Vitt------12---927------------------------
26Bart West------------11---927------------------
39Jackson Simonsgaard----13------------------------------
21Jonathan Lavallee----38------------------------------
31Aiden Dolan----515------------------------------
40Daniel Tobias----11------------------------------
TOTALS----102712---92711---92715--927-2--927-2--927
OPPONENT-1--92471-182461--82412--82432-182411--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
5Andrew Lucas------------1---927------
34Tyler Ryan1---927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------1---927------------
18Michael Spears----------------------927
TOTALS1---9271---9271---927----927
OPPONENT1---8242---8243---824------