STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
23Brandon Lewis125413-21--14420.7501---0--1---0-21----
6Drew Sims154412-1--115230.500---11------021-----
35Chase Cockrell144311-1---012-0.33311--0------011-----
19Elijah Alexander194411-1---011-0.250----0------01------
1Tanner Wright184411-1---011-0.250--112-1----01------
25Sam Shaikin1355-1-1---011-0.200----0------041---1-
22Kevin Holcomb-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears1154-0-----001-0.0001--22------011-----
36Dylan Francis-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan1632-0-----001-0.0001--22------031-----
29Eric Ma-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas11211-0-----000-0.000---11------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West1744-0-----000-0.000--123------04------
31Aiden Dolan-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1561393559-71-12131350.257412911-11---01771--1-
OPPONENT1946353317-6--1110910.2122-1910-1----09712-1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
23Brandon Lewis2.6-0.2000.6000.8001.0001.0001.8000.6100.7501.6671.0000.80022----10.500
6Drew Sims2.50.0000.0000.7500.5000.5001.2501.7500.5370.5001.3330.7500.75022----10.500
35Chase Cockrell0.5-0.2500.2500.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.3334.0001.0000.750101-----
19Elijah Alexander0.2-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.2504.0001.0001.000-0------
1Tanner Wright0.40.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.5004.0000.5000.500-0------
25Sam Shaikin0.0-0.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.200-1.0001.00033-----0.000
18Michael Spears0.10.5000.2000.0000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.000-0.5000.400211----0.000
34Tyler Ryan0.10.5000.3330.0000.3330.3330.0000.3330.150--0.0000.00011-----0.000
26Bart West0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.2500.25011-----0.000
TOTALS4.00.3640.1030.2310.3330.3590.3710.7050.2430.3484.3330.6860.61512102---20.200
OPPONENT2.50.2000.0570.0290.2570.2860.3030.5600.1910.27335.0000.6970.65733-----0.000
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
23Brandon Lewis-3--11------75.050.00.00.00.0100.025.0
6Drew Sims1------1---133.30.033.333.333.333.333.3
35Chase Cockrell-1---1----1-33.333.30.033.30.066.733.3
19Elijah Alexander1---1-----2-25.025.00.050.025.075.00.0
1Tanner Wright-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
25Sam Shaikin-1---2----1-20.040.00.020.00.040.040.0
18Michael Spears-11---------100.00.00.00.00.050.050.0
26Bart West-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS291-24-1--4150.025.04.220.88.366.725.0
OPPONENT-131-21-1--5-60.913.04.321.70.091.38.7
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
23Brandon Lewis2-14-4110.0------541240.0---1---1--1---50.0
6Drew Sims8--4-3150.0------43100.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell1-27-3130.0------41300.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander1-35-4130.0------413125.0-1-----0------0.0
1Tanner Wright6-16-2150.0------42200.0-------0-------
25Sam Shaikin4-55-5190.0------651350.0-1-----0-----20.0
18Michael Spears6-18-2170.0------523240.0-------0-----20.0
34Tyler Ryan6-17--140.0------312133.3-1-----0------0.0
5Andrew Lucas2-21--50.0------11-00.0-------0-------
26Bart West8-26-1170.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS44-1853-241390.0------4023171025.0-4-1---1--1--410.0
OPPONENT37-1938-231170.0------3522131028.6-6-2---2-----220.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
23Brandon Lewis480.0480.0240.022--1--------
6Drew Sims375.0375.0250.0-111-1-------
35Chase Cockrell125.0125.0125.01-11-1-------
19Elijah Alexander125.0125.0-0.0-2-11--------
1Tanner Wright125.0125.0-0.0-1-21--------
25Sam Shaikin240.0240.0120.02111---1-----
18Michael Spears240.0120.0120.02--111-------
34Tyler Ryan-0.0-0.0-0.0---12--------
5Andrew Lucas-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
26Bart West125.0125.0125.0--12-1-------
TOTALS1538.51435.9820.57741074-1-----
OPPONENT1337.11131.4514.34710554-------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
32John Vergara12--1-10100.0-1------1-
38Justin Friedman111----0-1--66.01---166
TOTALS131-1-10100.011-66.01---266
OPPONENT115-1---0-11-52.01---552
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
32John Vergara1.6765200.2525-9.000.00-0.000.00-1.70054-41---21.600.005.40-------1---0.6000.1670.1670.50091-2--12-6
38Justin Friedman7.332933590.569219.000.1411.231.234.0552261562-3.007.362.457.36-------5--11.0910.2760.2220.2509--6--25-13
TOTALS9.003538790.4811719.000.1111.001.002.98927101972-5.0010.002.007.00-------6--11.0000.2570.2120.273181-8--37-19
OPPONENT9.003953860.6213959.000.5655.005.003.4332711299412.7511.004.009.00--2----71-11.4440.3330.2570.348452-9--44-18
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
32John Vergara-10.00510.833-----1--131----1---------1--3-21--
38Justin Friedman951.8017120.586-1---344844--1----21-1--21477434--
TOTALS961.5022130.629-1---444975--1-1--21-1--224710455--
OPPONENT951.8023170.57513---231876----1--1-11-1236641074-1
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
32John Vergara-1-----1----250.00.050.00.00.0100.00.0
38Justin Friedman-121-21----5-2161.914.30.023.80.090.59.5
TOTALS-131-21-1--5-2360.913.04.321.70.091.38.7
OPPONENT291-24-1--412450.025.04.220.88.366.725.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
32John Vergara80.020.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6583.3---5480.0---4375.03--11100.0---2150.0---3266.7-1-------11100.0---33100.02--------------------
38Justin Friedman64.135.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------291758.622-13861.54--4375.021-12758.321-9666.712-44100.04--5480.01--6466.71--3133.31--11100.0---3266.711-3266.721-
TOTALS67.532.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------352262.922-181266.74--8675.051-13861.521-11763.612-7685.741-5480.01--7571.41--6466.73--11100.0---3266.711-3266.721-
OPPONENT61.938.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------402357.551-171482.4-3-10220.011-17847.112-8562.52--13969.261-9666.7---9555.63--8675.04--3133.312-4250.0-2-55100.031-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
1Tanner Wright11--014--1----271.000---1.000------9.009
18Michael Spears11--03--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
26Bart West11--08---1----271.000--1.000-------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--035--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
35Chase Cockrell11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
6Drew Sims11-1110-1------270.909-0.909--------9.009
23Brandon Lewis11-11-1-------270.500----0.500-----9.009
32John Vergara1---0---------5-----------1.672
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
38Justin Friedman11--0---------22-----------7.338
TOTALS110-2227101-1----2700.949-0.9091.0001.0000.5001.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0091
OPPONENT19-112711111-1--2430.9741.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.000--81.0082
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
1Tanner Wright------------------14--927------------
26Bart West------------8---927------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------25--927
6Drew Sims------10--1927------------------------
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------1-1927------
32John Vergara----25------------------------------
38Justin Friedman----822------------------------------
TOTALS----102710--19278---92714--927-1-192725--927
OPPONENT-1--1027111--92710---92713--927-4--927-2-1927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
18Michael Spears------------3---927------
35Chase Cockrell1---927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------1---927------------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------927
TOTALS1---9271---9273---927----927
OPPONENT1---9273---927----927------