STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
7Zach Kaminkow193212-2---02321.0001---0------0-1-----
23Brandon Lewis125312--2--24420.6671---01-----0-1-----
35Chase Cockrell144311--1--12220.3331--22------0-1-----
25Sam Shaikin115511--1--12120.200---11------04----1-
26Bart West165511-1---011-0.200----0------05------
22Kevin Holcomb-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman1731-0-----002-0.0002--11------012-----
13Will Picketts11822-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
20Bo Jelinek-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Tanner Wright183210-----001-0.0001---0------05------
4Ramon Gomez-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears135410-----001-0.0001---0-1----021-1-1-
33Bailey Holbrook13011-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
36Dylan Francis-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt11721-0-----001-0.0001---0------0-1-----
29Eric Ma-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan13121-0-----001-0.0001-1-1------0-1-----
5Andrew Lucas11210-0-----001--1---0------0-1-----
10Kyle Velazquez-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander154210-----002-0.0001---011----011-----
28Gerry Ramirez-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1561453287-34--4112080.21911-16722----02010-1-2-
OPPONENT1496322813-21--14610.1073-156-----1174---1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
7Zach Kaminkow2.3-0.3331.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0001.0001.0000.667211---11.000
23Brandon Lewis3.6-0.2000.6000.8000.8001.3332.1330.6930.6671.6671.0000.60011----11.000
35Chase Cockrell1.10.5000.2500.7500.5000.5000.6671.1670.3921.0001.3330.3330.25011----11.000
25Sam Shaikin0.00.0000.0000.6000.2000.2000.4000.6000.1900.2501.6670.8000.80033----10.333
26Bart West0.2-0.0000.2000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.2005.0001.0001.00033-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.32.0000.6670.0000.6670.6670.0000.6670.300--0.0000.000202-----
13Will Picketts0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.500-0------
1Tanner Wright0.1-0.3330.3330.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.0003.0001.0000.66722-----0.000
18Michael Spears0.0-0.2000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0001.0000.800211----0.000
33Bailey Holbrook0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000--0.0000.00011-----0.000
11Bryce Vitt0.1-0.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-1.0000.500-0------
34Tyler Ryan0.11.0000.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.225--0.0000.000-0------
5Andrew Lucas0.3-1.0000.0001.0001.000------0.000101-----
19Elijah Alexander0.5-0.2500.2500.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.0004.0001.0000.50011-----0.000
TOTALS6.21.5710.2440.3560.4440.4440.3440.7880.2860.2802.8120.7810.55619145---40.286
OPPONENT0.80.5000.0940.0620.1880.1880.1430.3300.1200.13016.0000.7860.68832--1--0.000
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
7Zach Kaminkow--1--2------50.0100.00.00.00.00.0150.0
23Brandon Lewis-1---1-1---133.333.333.333.30.066.766.7
35Chase Cockrell-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
25Sam Shaikin-1---1-1----25.025.025.00.00.050.025.0
26Bart West-1--1--1--2-20.020.020.040.00.0100.00.0
13Will Picketts----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
1Tanner Wright------1---1-0.00.050.050.050.050.00.0
18Michael Spears-2--------1-50.00.00.025.00.075.00.0
11Bryce Vitt-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
19Elijah Alexander-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS-71-1513--6132.024.016.028.04.068.028.0
OPPONENT15-111-3--10126.113.013.047.88.782.68.7
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
7Zach Kaminkow2-28-2140.0------3-300.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis2-39-3170.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
35Chase Cockrell7-512-1250.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
25Sam Shaikin5-35-4170.0------532240.0-------0-----20.0
26Bart West2-39-5190.0------532240.0-1-----0-----10.0
27Michael Tillman4--9--130.0------3-300.0-------0-------
13Will Picketts2-25-1100.0------2-200.0-------0-------
1Tanner Wright3-25-2120.0------32100.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears2-25-4130.0------541360.0-------0-1---20.0
33Bailey Holbrook2-12--50.0------11-1100.0-1-----0------0.0
11Bryce Vitt1--4-160.0------21100.0-------0-------
34Tyler Ryan2-15--80.0------21100.0-------0-------
5Andrew Lucas1-34--80.0------1-100.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander1-18-2120.0------413125.0-------0-----10.0
TOTALS36-2890-251790.0------4520251124.4-3-----0-1---70.0
OPPONENT32-2350-231280.0------321715515.6-2-11--2-----140.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
7Zach Kaminkow266.7266.7133.3---12--------
23Brandon Lewis240.0240.0120.011-12--------
35Chase Cockrell250.0250.0250.0---111---1---
25Sam Shaikin360.0240.0240.02-11---1-----
26Bart West240.0240.0120.011--21-------
27Michael Tillman-0.0-0.0-0.0---21--------
13Will Picketts150.0150.0150.0--1---1------
1Tanner Wright133.3133.3133.3-1-1-1-------
18Michael Spears120.0120.0120.03--1-1-------
33Bailey Holbrook-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
11Bryce Vitt-0.0-0.0-0.0-1-1---------
34Tyler Ryan-0.0-0.0-0.0---2---------
5Andrew Lucas1100.01100.01100.0-------1-----
19Elijah Alexander-0.0-0.0-0.01-2-1--------
TOTALS1533.31431.11124.48441110412-1---
OPPONENT1237.51237.5928.13475553------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
36Dylan Francis111----0-1--71.01---171
16Nick Rincover12-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton13-----0--1------1-
TOTALS161----0-11-71.01---371
OPPONENT110-1---0-11-41.0----441
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
36Dylan Francis6.002233540.6187-9.000.00-0.000.002.4331851422-2.507.503.003.00-------2---0.6670.1820.1000.1339--4--20-19
16Nick Rincover1.67511130.8524-9.000.00-0.000.004.9005----1-0.000.005.400.00-----------0.6000.2000.0000.0009-----6-3
8Angus Denton1.3356110.551719.000.7516.756.751.60041-11---6.750.006.75-----1--1--0.7500.2000.2500.2509-----6-1
TOTALS9.003250780.6412819.000.1111.001.002.7672761533-2.006.003.003.00-----1-21--0.6670.1880.1070.13027--4--32-23
OPPONENT9.004590891.0117989.000.8988.008.005.87827716711-0.647.0011.007.002-2----34--2.0000.4440.2190.280361111--36-28
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
36Dylan Francis490.4411110.5001----143641-------11---1-32345332-
16Nick Rincover130.33320.6001-----112--1---------2-----11--21-
8Angus Denton120.50320.600-1------111-1----------1--1-2-2---
TOTALS6140.4317150.53121---15495211-----11-2-2-33475553-
OPPONENT8100.8020250.444111--24311332----11----11-68441110413
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
36Dylan Francis-4-111-3--5-1526.720.020.033.36.786.76.7
16Nick Rincover1---------3-425.00.00.075.025.075.00.0
8Angus Denton-1--------21425.00.00.075.00.075.025.0
TOTALS15-111-3--1012326.113.013.047.88.782.68.7
OPPONENT-71-1513--612532.024.016.028.04.068.028.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
36Dylan Francis62.137.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------221150.011-9555.6---7571.43--11981.83--10770.02--8450.021-2150.0---4250.0---6466.74--1-0.0-1-22100.0---5480.031-
16Nick Rincover54.245.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0---3133.31--------2150.0---3133.3---2150.0---11100.01--2150.0---3266.71--------11100.0---2150.011-
8Angus Denton64.735.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0-1-2150.0---11100.01--2150.0---2150.01--------1-0.0---11100.0---11100.01--11100.0---11100.0--1------
TOTALS60.939.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------321753.112-14750.01--8675.04--151173.33--15960.03--10550.021-4250.01--7457.1---10770.06--2150.0-1-44100.0--17571.442-
OPPONENT49.750.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------452044.48--12541.72--3-0.0---251456.011-19842.1-2-12758.351-11436.42--12541.7-2-9666.731-7342.9-4-10660.0-5-141178.644-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
25Sam Shaikin11--012--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--021-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
26Bart West11--051--1----271.000--1.000-------9.009
13Will Picketts1---011--1----91.000---1.000------3.003
27Michael Tillman11--01--------181.000------1.000---6.006
7Zach Kaminkow11--06--------181.000-1.000--------6.006
18Michael Spears11--02--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
1Tanner Wright11--021-------181.000---1.000------6.006
8Angus Denton1---01--------41.0001.000---------1.332
11Bryce Vitt1---01--------91.000-1.000--------3.003
34Tyler Ryan1---02--------91.000------1.000---3.003
5Andrew Lucas11--02--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--01--------181.000-------1.000--6.006
36Dylan Francis11--0---------18-----------6.006
16Nick Rincover1---0---------5-----------1.672
TOTALS110--0276--1----2611.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-87.0088
OPPONENT19--027102-2-1--2431.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0082
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------12--927
23Brandon Lewis------------------------21--927------
26Bart West------------51--927------------------
13Will Picketts-------------------1--39------------
7Zach Kaminkow------6---618------------------------
1Tanner Wright------------------21--618------------
8Angus Denton1---24------------------------------
11Bryce Vitt------1---39------------------------
36Dylan Francis----618------------------------------
16Nick Rincover----25------------------------------
TOTALS1---10277---92751--92722--92721--92712--927
OPPONENT----10278---9277---92723--927-3--92724--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
27Michael Tillman1---618------------------
18Michael Spears------------2---927------
34Tyler Ryan2---39------------------
5Andrew Lucas------2---39----------618
19Elijah Alexander------1---618------------
TOTALS3---9273---9272---927----618
OPPONENT1---9273---9272---927------