STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
18Michael Spears1132-1-1---012-0.5001---0-1----012-----
13Will Picketts1933-1-1---011-0.333---11------0-1---1-
25Sam Shaikin1633-1-1---011-0.333---22------01------
27Michael Tillman12811-0-----000-0.000---11------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1244-0-----000-0.000----0------02-1----
37Jordan McFarland1333-0-----000-0.000----0------031-1---
1Tanner Wright-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow1832-0-----001-0.0001---0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook1733-0-----000-0.000---11------01----1-
24David Appleby-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35Chase Cockrell1443-0-----001-0.0001-1-1------01------
29Eric Ma-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West12711-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
6Drew Sims-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander1544-0-----000-0.000---22-1----011-1---
34Tyler Ryan-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17033229-3-3---036-0.1033-178-2----010512-2-
OPPONENT11081292413-3---03610.1253-213-31-2-2114-----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
18Michael Spears1.2-0.3330.0000.6670.6670.5001.1670.4250.500-1.0000.66711-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.00.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.500-0.6670.667-0------
25Sam Shaikin0.30.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2331.000-0.3330.33311-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00022-----0.000
37Jordan McFarland0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
7Zach Kaminkow0.1-0.3330.0000.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.000-1.0000.667-0------
33Bailey Holbrook0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6670.66711-----0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.11.0000.2500.0000.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.000-0.6670.50011-----0.000
26Bart West0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
19Elijah Alexander0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.500-0------
TOTALS0.60.3750.0940.0000.1880.2190.1030.2910.1100.143-0.7240.65677-----0.000
OPPONENT1.11.0000.1030.0690.2220.2220.1250.3470.1310.14314.5000.8750.724871---10.143
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
18Michael Spears-1--1-------50.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
13Will Picketts1-----------50.00.00.00.050.00.00.0
25Sam Shaikin-11---------200.00.00.00.00.0100.0100.0
23Brandon Lewis-11--1----1-50.025.00.025.00.050.050.0
37Jordan McFarland11-1--------66.733.30.00.066.733.30.0
7Zach Kaminkow-2--------1-100.00.00.050.00.0150.00.0
33Bailey Holbrook----------1-0.00.00.050.00.050.00.0
35Chase Cockrell-1---1------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
26Bart West-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
19Elijah Alexander-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS2102112----3-66.719.00.014.314.366.719.0
OPPONENT49----12--7-56.50.013.030.421.778.30.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
18Michael Spears3--5-2100.0------321133.3---1---1------100.0
13Will Picketts4--4-2100.0------312133.3---1---1------100.0
25Sam Shaikin7-16-1150.0------31200.0-------0-------
27Michael Tillman1-22--50.0------1-100.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1--2-470.0------422125.0-------0--1---0.0
37Jordan McFarland2--2-370.0------33-133.3-------0-----10.0
7Zach Kaminkow5-17-2150.0------31200.0-------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook4--1-270.0------33-133.3-------0-----10.0
35Chase Cockrell6--7-2150.0------41300.0-------0-------
26Bart West1--1-130.0------11-00.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander6-42-2140.0------44-250.0-1-----0-----10.0
TOTALS40-839-211080.0------321913721.9-1-2---2--1--328.6
OPPONENT16-2034-23930.0------2918111137.9-4-2---2----1427.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
18Michael Spears266.7266.7133.31-1--1-------
13Will Picketts133.3133.3-0.01--11--------
25Sam Shaikin266.7266.7133.3---111-------
27Michael Tillman-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
23Brandon Lewis250.0-0.0-0.013-----------
37Jordan McFarland-0.0-0.0-0.01-2----------
7Zach Kaminkow133.3133.3133.3---111-------
33Bailey Holbrook-0.0-0.0-0.01-2----------
35Chase Cockrell125.0-0.0-0.0-1-21--------
26Bart West-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
19Elijah Alexander125.0125.0125.011--11-------
TOTALS1031.2721.9412.5656564-------
OPPONENT827.6827.6620.77546412------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
39Jackson Simonsgaard12-----0--1------1-
36Dylan Francis11-1---0-1--69.011--169
TOTALS13-1---0-11-69.011--269
OPPONENT131----0-11-58.01---258
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
39Jackson Simonsgaard1.004360.509-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---1---0.000.009.00----1--1---1.0000.3330.3330.3339--1--1-1
36Dylan Francis7.002531530.588419.000.1411.291.293.5292132123-1.003.863.862.57----1--2---0.7140.2080.0950.1119--3--15-19
TOTALS8.002934590.589319.000.1211.121.123.4752432133-1.003.383.383.38----2--3---0.7500.2220.1250.14318--4--16-20
OPPONENT9.003239690.57108-9.000.00-0.000.002.3222781733-2.678.003.003.00--1----3---0.6670.1880.1030.143181-6--40-8
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
39Jackson Simonsgaard212.00220.500-1------1-1-------1-------12-1----
36Dylan Francis890.891690.64011---23410222------2-21--116345412-
TOTALS10101.0018110.62112---23411232------3-21--117546412-
OPPONENT1161.8319130.59421---3359421---1-1-1-22--2656564--
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
39Jackson Simonsgaard12--------1-475.00.00.025.025.075.00.0
36Dylan Francis37----12--6-1952.60.015.831.621.178.90.0
TOTALS49----12--7-2356.50.013.030.421.778.30.0
OPPONENT2102112----3-2166.719.00.014.314.366.719.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
39Jackson Simonsgaard66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.01--11100.0---1-0.0---22100.01-1------11100.0-1-------------------------------------
36Dylan Francis63.136.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------251664.032110660.03--3133.31--9555.6---9666.72--8562.53--44100.01--6583.32--6466.74--------1-0.0-1-3133.3-2-
TOTALS63.436.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------291862.142111763.63--4125.01--11763.61-19666.72--9666.731-44100.01--6583.32--6466.74--------1-0.0-1-3133.3-2-
OPPONENT63.936.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------321959.442-13538.52--5480.02--13969.23--14964.35--5480.031-4375.0---8562.51--66100.05--11100.0---4375.0-1-3133.312-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
23Brandon Lewis11--023-------241.000----1.000-----8.008
25Sam Shaikin11--0-1-------241.000-----1.000----8.008
37Jordan McFarland11--06--------151.000--1.000-------5.005
13Will Picketts11--0-3-------241.000---1.000------8.008
27Michael Tillman1---01--------91.000--------1.000-3.003
39Jackson Simonsgaard1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
35Chase Cockrell11--01--------241.000------1.000---8.008
36Dylan Francis11--011-------211.0001.000---------7.007
26Bart West1---05--------91.000--1.000-------3.003
19Elijah Alexander11--03--------241.000-------1.000--8.008
7Zach Kaminkow11--03231-----241.000-1.000--------8.008
18Michael Spears11--02--------151.000--------1.000-5.005
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------24-----------8.008
TOTALS110--0241131-----2401.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-80.0080
OPPONENT110-2227132-2----2700.9520.7501.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0091
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
23Brandon Lewis------------------------23--824------
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------1--824
37Jordan McFarland------------6---515------------------
13Will Picketts-------------------3--824------------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-1--13------------------------------
36Dylan Francis11--721------------------------------
26Bart West------------5---39------------------
7Zach Kaminkow------32--824------------------------
TOTALS12--82432--82411---824-3--82423--824-1--824
OPPONENT12-110278---92791--92713--927-2-192715--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
27Michael Tillman------------1---39------
35Chase Cockrell1---824------------------
19Elijah Alexander------3---824------------
18Michael Spears------------2---515------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------824
TOTALS1---8243---8243---824----824
OPPONENT3---9271---9271---927----927