STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
1Tanner Wright195513111--14320.600----0------021-----
6Drew Sims172211-1---011-0.500----0------0--1----
23Brandon Lewis1465-2-2---02310.400---111-----0-3-----
27Michael Tillman165421-1---012-0.2501---0-1----03------
13Will Picketts185421--1--12220.2501---0------01211---
4Ramon Gomez124411----114110.250--1-1------02------
19Elijah Alexander116511----114120.200--1-1----1-16------
33Bailey Holbrook1566-1-1---011-0.167---22------031-----
25Sam Shaikin1366-0-----000-0.000--112------02------
7Zach Kaminkow-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez11521-0-----001-0.0001---0------011-----
28Gerry Ramirez-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt11632-0-----001-0.0001--11------0-1-----
9Eddie Kutt-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS13785044811162-24191680.2504-35811--1-120921---
OPPONENT12764744712-111--1131570.2733-2911-4----0157-1---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
1Tanner Wright2.4-0.0000.6000.6000.6000.8001.4000.4700.6001.6671.0001.00022----10.500
6Drew Sims0.5-0.0000.5000.5001.0000.5001.0000.3500.5002.0001.0001.00011-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis1.10.0000.0000.1670.5000.5000.4000.9000.3250.5006.0000.8000.66711----11.000
27Michael Tillman0.7-0.2000.4000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.2502.5001.0000.80022-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.9-0.2000.8000.4000.6000.5000.9000.3050.2501.2501.0000.80022----10.500
4Ramon Gomez1.00.0000.0000.2500.2500.2501.0001.2500.3620.0004.0000.7500.75011-----0.000
19Elijah Alexander0.80.0000.0000.3330.2000.2000.8001.0000.2900.0003.0000.8000.66744----10.250
33Bailey Holbrook0.20.0000.0000.0000.1670.1670.1670.3330.1170.250-0.6670.66722-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6670.66711-----0.000
10Kyle Velazquez0.1-0.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-1.0000.500211----0.000
11Bryce Vitt0.11.0000.3330.0000.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.000-0.5000.333-0------
TOTALS6.80.5000.0800.2800.3270.3670.4320.7580.2550.2653.5710.8180.72018171---40.235
OPPONENT5.10.2730.0640.2980.3190.3190.2950.6150.2170.3643.3570.7500.7021313----40.308
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
1Tanner Wright2-1--2------60.040.00.00.040.00.060.0
6Drew Sims-----1-1----0.050.050.00.00.050.050.0
23Brandon Lewis--3-1-------75.025.00.00.00.025.075.0
27Michael Tillman-11--1-1----50.025.025.00.00.050.050.0
13Will Picketts-11-------1150.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
4Ramon Gomez1-1--------166.70.00.033.333.30.066.7
19Elijah Alexander111--------260.00.00.040.020.020.060.0
33Bailey Holbrook-11-------2-50.00.00.050.00.075.025.0
25Sam Shaikin----1-----210.025.00.075.00.075.025.0
10Kyle Velazquez-------1----0.00.0100.00.00.0100.00.0
11Bryce Vitt--1---------100.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
TOTALS4410-24-3--5548.616.28.127.010.837.851.4
OPPONENT186-29----5245.533.30.021.23.045.551.5
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
1Tanner Wright1-14-5110.0------532240.0-11----1------50.0
6Drew Sims4--4-2100.0------22-00.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis8-211-4250.0------62400.0-------0-------
27Michael Tillman4-46-4180.0------541360.0-2-----0-----10.0
13Will Picketts5-611-4260.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
4Ramon Gomez6-86-3230.0------43100.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander4-14-5140.0------66-583.3-1----11----1240.0
33Bailey Holbrook6-26-4180.0------651350.0-2-1---1------33.3
25Sam Shaikin6-34-4170.0------642233.3-1-----0-----10.0
10Kyle Velazquez---4-150.0------211150.0-------0-----10.0
11Bryce Vitt4-610-1210.0------321133.3-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS48-3370-371880.0------5035151836.0-911--13----1522.2
OPPONENT55-2462-331740.0------4732151123.4-5-1---1-1---49.1
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
1Tanner Wright5100.0480.0360.013-1---------
6Drew Sims150.0150.0150.0---1-1-------
23Brandon Lewis466.7233.3233.3-1121-1------
27Michael Tillman360.0240.0120.0111-1-1------
13Will Picketts360.0360.0360.0-1-11-11-----
4Ramon Gomez375.0250.0250.0-1-1--1--1---
19Elijah Alexander583.3350.0350.04--1-1-------
33Bailey Holbrook116.7116.7-0.0121-2--------
25Sam Shaikin116.7-0.0-0.01122---------
10Kyle Velazquez-0.0-0.0-0.01--1---------
11Bryce Vitt3100.03100.03100.0-----2--1----
TOTALS2958.02142.01836.0910510544111---
OPPONENT2757.42246.81429.866136771-1----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
32John Vergara14--1-10100.0-1------1-
8Angus Denton131----0---------1-
28Gerry Ramirez12-----0---------1-
22Kevin Holcomb11-----0-1--34.0----134
TOTALS1101-1-10100.011-34.0----434
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-40.0----340
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
32John Vergara1.0037100.7017-9.000.00-0.000.00-2.90033-3----27.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.000-9-----8-2
8Angus Denton3.001014280.5042-9.000.00-0.000.002.10093-311-3.009.003.003.00-------1---0.6670.2000.1110.1679--2--12-10
28Gerry Ramirez3.331519300.634939.000.9038.108.101.900102115---5.400.0013.50--1----41--1.5000.3330.3330.3859112--14-3
22Kevin Holcomb3.671922440.506649.001.0949.829.823.1001131262-1.507.364.9114.73--1----6---2.1820.4210.3530.4299--4--21-9
TOTALS11.0047621120.5517479.000.6475.735.731.918331129123-3.679.002.459.82--2----111--1.3640.3190.2730.36436118--55-24
OPPONENT11.0050701180.5918889.000.7354.094.095.37333835114-2.006.553.279.001-1-1-162-21.3640.3270.2500.26527--10--48-33
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
32John Vergara---3-1.000-----1-1-3---------------1----12--
8Angus Denton5--640.600-----2123111---------11--112211111
28Gerry Ramirez441.001050.667-1---112523------111-----1236-13--
22Kevin Holcomb441.001360.68411---1114341--------1---12315541--
TOTALS1381.6232150.68112---53612982-----111111-15661367711
OPPONENT14101.4035150.700-3---17419662----1-11--1--79105105443
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
8Angus Denton14---1------683.316.70.00.016.766.716.7
28Gerry Ramirez-23-13----221338.530.80.030.80.038.561.5
22Kevin Holcomb-23-15----3-1435.742.90.021.40.042.957.1
TOTALS186-29----523345.533.30.021.23.045.551.5
OPPONENT4410-24-3--553748.616.28.127.010.837.851.4
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
32John Vergara58.841.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------33100.0---3133.3---1-0.0---------2150.0---2-0.0---------11100.0---4375.02--------------11100.01--
8Angus Denton66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10660.01--5360.0-1-2150.01--4375.01--4250.0---5360.01--11100.01--22100.0---8787.53--------------1-0.0-1-
28Gerry Ramirez61.238.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------151066.72--8562.5-2-3266.711-5240.01--4250.01--2-0.0---33100.021-2150.0---4250.01--------11100.01--22100.011-
22Kevin Holcomb66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------191368.421-10770.01--8787.532-6350.0---6583.3-1-5240.011-3266.7-1-2150.0---4375.03--1-0.0-1-1-0.0-1-11100.01--
TOTALS64.435.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------473268.151-261661.513-141071.453-15853.32--161062.511-14535.721-7685.732-7571.4---201575.09--1-0.0-1-2150.011-5480.032-
OPPONENT62.837.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------503570.0531261661.57--10330.021-15746.712-14642.91--11545.55--8675.01--13969.24--161062.532-2150.0-1-55100.0-1-181583.346-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
1Tanner Wright11--01--------331.000------1.000---11.0011
8Angus Denton1---0-2-------91.0001.000---------3.003
22Kevin Holcomb11--01--------111.0001.000---------3.674
23Brandon Lewis11--0121-------331.000--1.000-------11.0011
25Sam Shaikin11--0-6-------331.000-----1.000----11.0011
27Michael Tillman11--02--------331.000--------1.000-11.0011
13Will Picketts11--0-2-------331.000----1.000-----11.0011
4Ramon Gomez11--011-------151.000---1.000------5.005
19Elijah Alexander11--05--------331.000-------1.000--11.0011
6Drew Sims11--02-3------101.000-1.000--------3.334
10Kyle Velazquez1---0-2-------181.000---1.000------6.006
11Bryce Vitt1--119-1------230.900-0.900--------7.678
32John Vergara1---0---------3-----------1.001
28Gerry Ramirez1---0---------10-----------3.334
TOTALS19-1133144------2970.9791.0000.9171.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-99.00101
OPPONENT19-2233181------2970.9621.0001.0000.9411.0000.875-1.0001.0001.000-99.00100
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
8Angus Denton-2--39------------------------------
22Kevin Holcomb1---411------------------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------121--1133------------------
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------6--1133
13Will Picketts-------------------------2--1133------
4Ramon Gomez------------------11--515------------
6Drew Sims------2---410------------------------
10Kyle Velazquez-------------------2--618------------
11Bryce Vitt------9--1823------------------------
32John Vergara----13------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez----410------------------------------
TOTALS12--123311--11233121--113313--1133-2--1133-6--1133
OPPONENT11--11338---1233151-1113319--1133-7-11133----1133
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
1Tanner Wright1---1133------------------
27Michael Tillman------------2---1133------
19Elijah Alexander------5---1133------------
TOTALS1---11335---11332---1133------
OPPONENT2---11333---11333---1133------