STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
19Elijah Alexander155413-21--144-0.7501---0-1----012-----
23Brandon Lewis125523-11-127320.600----0------011-----
37Jordan McFarland1355-3-21--14310.600----0------023-----
13Will Picketts1955-2-2---02210.400----0------0231----
1Tanner Wright116612-2---022-0.333--1-1--1---05------
27Michael Tillman1855-1--1--12110.200----0------082-1---
22Kevin Holcomb-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Shaikin-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears12110-0-----000------0----1-12------
7Zach Kaminkow-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt1743-0-----001-0.0001--22------041-----
5Andrew Lucas165210-----003-0.0003-112-1----032-----
35Chase Cockrell1455-0-----000-0.000---33------06------
29Eric Ma-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17034640514-94-15211950.3505-268-21-1-1341411---
OPPONENT1496393227-42-13121320.2195-336152-1-1111011---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
19Elijah Alexander3.8-0.2000.2000.8000.8001.0001.8000.6100.7505.0001.0000.800-0------
23Brandon Lewis4.2-0.0000.6000.6000.6001.4002.0000.6200.5001.6671.0001.00011----11.000
37Jordan McFarland2.4-0.0000.2000.6000.6000.8001.4000.4700.6005.0001.0001.00022----10.500
13Will Picketts0.8-0.0000.2000.4000.6000.4000.8000.2800.4005.0001.0001.00033----10.333
1Tanner Wright0.30.0000.0000.1670.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.4006.0000.8330.83322-----0.000
27Michael Tillman0.4-0.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.6000.1900.2005.0001.0001.00055----10.200
18Michael Spears0.0-0.0000.000--------0.00010--1---
11Bryce Vitt0.10.5000.2500.0000.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.000-0.3330.250321----0.000
5Andrew Lucas0.81.5000.6000.2000.6000.6000.0000.6000.270-5.0000.0000.000312----0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.4000.40033-----0.000
TOTALS9.30.6250.1090.1960.4220.4440.5250.9470.3210.4195.1110.8000.69623193-1-40.211
OPPONENT4.70.8330.1280.0770.3420.3680.3750.7170.2480.24013.0000.8120.6671082---20.250
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
19Elijah Alexander--1--1----1125.025.00.050.00.025.075.0
23Brandon Lewis----11----210.040.00.060.00.060.040.0
37Jordan McFarland-11--1-1--1-40.020.020.020.00.060.040.0
13Will Picketts12--1-----1-60.020.00.020.020.080.00.0
1Tanner Wright-2-111------40.060.00.00.020.060.020.0
27Michael Tillman-2---1----2-40.020.00.040.00.080.020.0
18Michael Spears1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
11Bryce Vitt----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
35Chase Cockrell-1-----1----50.00.050.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS282135-2--8236.427.36.130.39.163.627.3
OPPONENT3921-5-3--3151.922.211.114.814.855.629.6
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
19Elijah Alexander3-515-4270.0------633116.7-1-----0------0.0
23Brandon Lewis--33-5110.0------541480.0-2-1--12------50.0
37Jordan McFarland3-47-5190.0------532360.0-3-----0------0.0
13Will Picketts3--5-5130.0------532120.0---1---1------100.0
1Tanner Wright2-47-5180.0------633350.0-1-----0-----20.0
27Michael Tillman3-33-5140.0------55-360.0-1--1--1-----133.3
18Michael Spears--1--120.0------11-1100.0-1-----0------0.0
11Bryce Vitt5-310-1190.0------41300.0-------0-------
5Andrew Lucas8-214--240.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
35Chase Cockrell12-17-2220.0------55-120.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS39-2671-331690.0------4730171838.3-11-21-14-----322.2
OPPONENT30-2462-271430.0------391821923.1-2-31--4----1255.6
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
19Elijah Alexander480.0480.0120.01--13-1------
23Brandon Lewis360.0360.0120.02111---------
37Jordan McFarland360.0360.0120.0--221--------
13Will Picketts240.0240.0120.01121---------
1Tanner Wright350.0350.0116.721-2-1-------
27Michael Tillman120.0120.0120.02--3---------
18Michael Spears1100.01100.01100.0-1-----------
11Bryce Vitt125.0125.0125.0-1--2-1------
5Andrew Lucas120.0120.0120.0--1-31-------
35Chase Cockrell120.0120.0120.0--1211-------
TOTALS2043.52043.51021.7857121032------
OPPONENT1743.61435.91025.6765873111----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
24David Appleby121----0---------1-
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton14--1-10100.0-1------1-
31Aiden Dolan11-----0-1--47.0----147
TOTALS1101-1-10100.011-47.0----447
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-33.0----333
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
24David Appleby1.33612111.0923-9.000.00-0.000.002.3504211-1-2.0013.506.750.00--1--------0.7500.1670.0000.00091-3--6-2
28Gerry Ramirez2.001014210.6735-9.000.00-0.000.005.100611-21-1.004.504.509.001---1--11--1.5000.4440.2860.3339--4--7-7
8Angus Denton1.004541.259-9.000.00-0.000.006.1003----1-0.000.009.000.00-----------1.0000.2500.0000.0009--1--1--
31Aiden Dolan4.671931450.697629.000.4323.863.865.8861431252-1.505.793.869.64-------31-11.5000.3680.2940.3089--2--16-15
TOTALS9.003962810.7714329.000.2222.002.005.2112763375-1.206.005.007.001-1-1--42-11.3330.3420.2190.240361-10--30-24
OPPONENT9.004671980.7216959.000.5655.005.004.43327826145-1.608.005.0014.00----1--94-12.1110.4220.3500.419274-15--39-26
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
24David Appleby111.00150.167------1--1---------1--1----12-21--
28Gerry Ramirez230.67640.600------2-212---------1----122131--1
8Angus Denton3--310.750------1-3---------1-------2-11----
31Aiden Dolan632.008110.4212----122413--------1--1-1232244211
TOTALS1271.7118210.4622----162935-------121-2-1375687312
OPPONENT8100.8030170.638-6----3114572-----1-111---6757121032-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
24David Appleby11---1------366.733.30.00.033.333.333.3
28Gerry Ramirez11-1-1-1--2-728.628.614.328.628.657.114.3
8Angus Denton-3----------3100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
31Aiden Dolan142--3-2--111450.021.414.314.37.150.042.9
TOTALS3921-5-3--312751.922.211.114.814.855.629.6
OPPONENT282135-2--823336.427.36.130.39.163.627.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
24David Appleby47.852.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6116.7---11100.0---1-0.0---5360.02--1-0.0---22100.01--22100.01--2150.0---1-0.0---------1-0.0-1-11100.01--
28Gerry Ramirez60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10660.0-114125.0---1-0.0-1-4375.02--4250.0---3266.71--1-0.0---22100.0-1-55100.02--1-0.0-1-------------
8Angus Denton44.455.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4375.02--1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.01--------1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-------------
31Aiden Dolan59.240.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19842.1-3-5360.01--2-0.0---11872.71--9444.41--8787.54--33100.0-1-7457.1-1-4250.02--------3266.711-5480.021-
TOTALS56.643.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------391846.224111545.51--4-0.0-1-211466.75--15746.72--131184.66--7571.411-11763.6-2-10770.04--2-0.0-2-4250.012-6583.331-
OPPONENT58.042.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------473063.834-231043.52-17342.93--16956.211-201050.021-12758.351-7457.1-1-13753.833-8787.541-33100.0-1-8562.514-5360.022-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
37Jordan McFarland11--0112-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
31Aiden Dolan11--01--------141.0001.000---------4.675
13Will Picketts11--022-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
27Michael Tillman11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
1Tanner Wright11--013-------271.000---1.000------9.009
28Gerry Ramirez1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.002
11Bryce Vitt11--07252--1--241.000-1.000--------8.008
19Elijah Alexander11--02--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
23Brandon Lewis11-2213-------270.667----0.667-----9.009
6Drew Sims1---0---------3-----------1.001
18Michael Spears11--0---------27-----------9.009
24David Appleby1---0---------4-----------1.332
8Angus Denton1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110-22271352--1--2700.9521.0001.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0091
OPPONENT19-4427921--2--2430.9000.0000.9231.0001.0001.0000.8331.0001.0000.800-81.0083
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
37Jordan McFarland------------112--927------------------
31Aiden Dolan1---514------------------------------
13Will Picketts------------------------------22--927
1Tanner Wright------------------13--927------------
28Gerry Ramirez-1--26------------------------------
11Bryce Vitt------72--824------------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------13-2927------
6Drew Sims----------13------------------------
24David Appleby----24------------------------------
8Angus Denton----13------------------------------
TOTALS11--102772--927112--92713--92713-292722--927
OPPONENT---11127102-19278---9272---927-2--927-5-1927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
27Michael Tillman1---927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------2---927------------
5Andrew Lucas------------1---927------
18Michael Spears----------------------927
TOTALS1---9272---9271---927----927
OPPONENT2---9271---9274--1927------