STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
5Andrew Lucas1844-3--21-37320.750---11------0-3-----
19Elijah Alexander134311-1---012-0.333---1112----0121----
6Drew Sims154411--1--121-0.250----0------01------
33Bailey Holbrook1444-1-1---01120.250---11------03------
23Brandon Lewis124411--1--121-0.250----0------01------
13Will Picketts1155-1--1--121-0.200--1-1------0-1-----
22Kevin Holcomb-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Shaikin125-0-0-----000------0-1----0-1-----
20Bo Jelinek-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Tanner Wright1944-0-----000-0.000----0------03------
37Jordan McFarland-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears174110-----00110.0001-1-1-1--1123------
7Zach Kaminkow-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35Chase Cockrell-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West164210-----002-0.0001--111-----011-----
10Kyle Velazquez-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1703373158-251-6151250.2582-24624--1121381----
OPPONENT1820393647-5-2-2111010.1943-7815------01784--1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
5Andrew Lucas5.20.0000.0000.5000.7500.7501.7502.5000.7751.0002.0000.7500.75022----21.000
19Elijah Alexander1.10.0000.0000.2500.5000.7500.3330.8330.3080.5004.0000.6670.50022----10.500
6Drew Sims0.5-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.7500.2370.2504.0001.0001.000-0------
33Bailey Holbrook0.20.0000.0000.5000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.3332.0000.7500.75044----10.250
23Brandon Lewis0.5-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.7500.2370.2504.0001.0001.00011-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.40.0000.0000.0000.2000.2000.4000.6000.1900.250-0.8000.800-0------
1Tanner Wright0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00033-----0.000
18Michael Spears0.51.0000.2500.5000.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.0002.0000.0000.00021--1--0.000
26Bart West0.31.0000.2500.2500.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.0004.0000.5000.250211----0.000
TOTALS6.20.3330.0540.2700.3330.3610.4840.8170.2710.3083.7000.8060.67616141-1-40.286
OPPONENT2.70.2000.0770.1280.2560.3590.3060.5620.1920.3337.8000.5830.5381212----20.167
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
5Andrew Lucas-1---2------33.366.70.00.00.033.366.7
19Elijah Alexander----1--1----0.050.050.00.00.0100.00.0
6Drew Sims-1--------2125.00.00.075.00.075.025.0
33Bailey Holbrook-1--11------33.366.70.00.00.066.733.3
23Brandon Lewis----------310.00.00.0100.00.075.025.0
13Will Picketts-----1-1--2-0.025.025.050.00.075.025.0
1Tanner Wright-1--1-----2-25.025.00.050.00.0100.00.0
18Michael Spears1---------1-50.00.00.050.050.050.00.0
26Bart West-----------10.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
TOTALS14--34-2--10318.525.97.448.13.770.425.9
OPPONENT113--2--1--3166.79.54.819.04.890.54.8
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
5Andrew Lucas1-35-3120.0------413125.0-1-----0------0.0
19Elijah Alexander3-54-2140.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
6Drew Sims1-34-4120.0------431250.0-1-----0-----10.0
33Bailey Holbrook3-34-3130.0------41300.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1-22-490.0------431250.0-1--1--1------50.0
13Will Picketts4-46-4180.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
1Tanner Wright2--3-490.0------431250.0-------0-----20.0
18Michael Spears4-38-2170.0------422125.0-------0---1--100.0
26Bart West5-210-1180.0------4-400.0-------0-------
TOTALS24-2546-271220.0------3718191027.0-5--1--1---1-320.0
OPPONENT58-2653-211580.0------3928111128.2-6-2---2-----318.2
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
5Andrew Lucas375.0375.0250.0-2-2---------
19Elijah Alexander125.0125.0125.01--21--------
6Drew Sims125.0125.0-0.011-11--------
33Bailey Holbrook125.0125.0125.0-2-11--------
23Brandon Lewis125.0125.0-0.012-1---------
13Will Picketts120.0120.0-0.0--311--------
1Tanner Wright-0.0-0.0-0.021--1--------
18Michael Spears4100.04100.04100.011---1-1-----
26Bart West250.0125.0125.01---2-1------
TOTALS1437.81335.1924.379387111-----
OPPONENT1538.51538.51025.652611663------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
32John Vergara131----0---------1-
31Aiden Dolan11-----0-1--63.01---163
16Nick Rincover14--1-10100.0-1------1-
30Brandon Ponticelli12-----0---------1-
TOTALS1101-1-10100.011-63.01---463
OPPONENT110-1---0-11-51.01---451
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
32John Vergara1.3357180.3925-9.000.00-0.000.000.10042111---13.500.006.75--1----1---0.7500.2000.2000.33392-3--9-6
31Aiden Dolan5.672327540.508129.000.35-0.000.001.5121794543-3.0014.294.766.35-------4---1.2350.3040.2000.3649--4--31-12
16Nick Rincover1.003680.7514-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.9003211----18.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----6-1
30Brandon Ponticelli1.00813250.523829.002.0019.009.00-0.90032112---18.000.0018.00---------2-2.0000.2500.2500.3339322--12-7
TOTALS9.0039531050.5015849.000.4411.001.000.76727157873-5.0015.003.007.00--1----5-2-1.1110.2560.1940.33336529--58-26
OPPONENT8.003746760.6112259.000.6255.625.623.1002462482-3.006.752.259.0021--12-251-1.2500.3330.2670.308361-8--24-25
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
32John Vergara-10.00320.600----1----11-----1--------1---22-1-
31Aiden Dolan431.331940.82612---1236832----1-1-11---25147321-
16Nick Rincover1--120.333-----1-1-1-------------1----1-11--
30Brandon Ponticelli1--530.625------1-112---1----------1-112-31-
TOTALS641.5028110.71812--123471162--1-2-1-11-1-452611663-
OPPONENT4140.2918190.486-2---24111331-----1--13---479387111
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
32John Vergara-2--------1-366.70.00.033.30.0100.00.0
31Aiden Dolan-6--2--1--2-1154.518.29.118.20.0100.00.0
16Nick Rincover-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
30Brandon Ponticelli14---------1683.30.00.016.716.766.716.7
TOTALS113--2--1--312166.79.54.819.04.890.54.8
OPPONENT14--34-2--1032718.525.97.448.13.770.425.9
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
32John Vergara72.028.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0---3266.7---3266.71--2-0.0---11100.0---33100.011-22100.0---22100.0---3266.71--------------11100.01--
31Aiden Dolan66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------231982.632-14642.9---7571.44--44100.0-1-11763.6-1-8675.06--------4375.0---5240.02--------1-0.0-1-4250.012-
16Nick Rincover57.142.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3133.3---1-0.0---------2150.0---2150.01--------1-0.0---11100.0---11100.01--11100.0---11100.0---11100.01--
30Brandon Ponticelli65.834.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8562.5---5240.01--11100.01--3266.7---5480.0---4250.011-11100.0---22100.0---6350.01--------------33100.021-
TOTALS66.533.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------392871.832-231043.51--11872.76--11763.6-1-191368.411-151173.382-4375.0---9888.9---15853.35--11100.0---2150.0-1-9777.853-
OPPONENT62.337.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------371848.633113861.52--7228.61--171270.633110550.01--10990.071-5480.0-1-8562.511-44100.031-11100.0---44100.0--16466.712-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
18Michael Spears11--01--------241.000--------1.000-8.008
6Drew Sims11--016-----1--261.000-1.000--------8.679
19Elijah Alexander11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
26Bart West11--06---1----271.000--1.000-------9.009
23Brandon Lewis11-1123--1----270.833----0.7501.000----9.009
13Will Picketts11-1112--1----270.750---0.500-1.000----9.009
1Tanner Wright11-22-2-------270.500---0.500------9.009
32John Vergara1---0---------4-----------1.332
7Zach Kaminkow1---0---------1-----------0.331
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
31Aiden Dolan11--0---------17-----------5.676
16Nick Rincover1---0---------3-----------1.001
30Brandon Ponticelli1---0---------3-----------1.002
TOTALS19-44277--1-1--2400.895-1.0001.0000.5000.7501.000-1.0001.000-80.0083
OPPONENT110-222434------2250.9311.0001.0001.0000.5001.0001.0000.7501.0001.000-75.0076
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
6Drew Sims------16---926------------------------
26Bart West------------6---927------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------12-161811--39
13Will Picketts-------------------1-139-------1--618
1Tanner Wright-------------------2-2618----39------
32John Vergara----24------------------------------
7Zach Kaminkow----------11------------------------
31Aiden Dolan----617------------------------------
16Nick Rincover----13------------------------------
30Brandon Ponticelli----23------------------------------
TOTALS----112716---10276---927-3-392712-192712--927
OPPONENT-2--9247---8244---8241--1824-1--8241---824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
18Michael Spears------------1---824------
19Elijah Alexander------1---927------------
5Andrew Lucas----927------------------
TOTALS----9271---9271---824------
OPPONENT3--18246---8242---824----39