STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
6Drew Sims11311-1-1---01111.000----0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow11411-1-1---011-1.000----0------0-1-----
23Brandon Lewis126534-21-128530.8001--11--1---0-1-----
35Chase Cockrell145412-11--133-0.5001---0------011-----
18Michael Spears116613-21--143-0.500----0---1--0-11----
1Tanner Wright194412-2---022-0.500---11------011-----
11Bryce Vitt1855-2-2---02210.400----0------042-1---
27Michael Tillman1766-2-2---02220.333---33------032-----
13Will Picketts1644-1-1---011-0.250----0------02------
25Sam Shaikin156621--1--121-0.167----0------05--1---
19Elijah Alexander1366-1-1---01110.167---11------021-----
5Andrew Lucas11211-0-----000-0.000--1-1------011-----
39Jackson Simonsgaard-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West12311-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan130-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS15615250820-154-15272280.4002-167--11--0191112---
OPPONENT182054481014-122--21620100.2926-11112-1----0291122---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
6Drew Sims1.0-0.0001.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0001.0001.0001.00011----11.000
7Zach Kaminkow1.0-0.0000.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.000-1.0001.000-0------
23Brandon Lewis5.51.0000.1670.8330.8330.8331.6002.4330.7751.0001.2000.8000.66711----11.000
35Chase Cockrell2.0-0.2000.2000.6000.6000.7501.3500.4580.5005.0001.0000.800211----0.000
18Michael Spears2.0-0.0000.1670.5000.6670.6671.1670.3920.5006.0001.0001.00011----11.000
1Tanner Wright1.00.0000.0000.2500.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.6674.0000.7500.750-0------
11Bryce Vitt0.8-0.0000.2000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.4005.0001.0001.00022----10.500
27Michael Tillman0.70.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.6673.0000.5000.50033----20.667
13Will Picketts0.2-0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.250-1.0001.00022-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.3-0.0000.3330.1670.1670.3330.5000.1580.1673.0001.0001.00022-----0.000
19Elijah Alexander0.20.0000.0000.1670.1670.1670.1670.3330.1170.2006.0000.8330.83333----10.333
26Bart West0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
TOTALS11.10.2860.0380.2880.4230.4420.5400.9630.3250.4523.4670.8600.82717161---70.438
OPPONENT6.70.5000.1110.3700.3700.4070.3330.7040.2500.3892.7000.7500.66722211---80.381
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
6Drew Sims-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
7Zach Kaminkow----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis----12-----10.075.00.025.00.025.075.0
35Chase Cockrell-2---1-----150.025.00.025.00.050.050.0
18Michael Spears--1--31---1-16.750.016.716.716.716.766.7
1Tanner Wright-11-1-------66.733.30.00.00.066.733.3
11Bryce Vitt12--1-----1-60.020.00.020.020.080.00.0
27Michael Tillman--1-1-----1-33.333.30.033.30.066.733.3
13Will Picketts12--------1-75.00.00.025.025.075.00.0
25Sam Shaikin-11-1-11--1-33.316.733.316.716.766.716.7
19Elijah Alexander-2-1-1----1-40.040.00.020.020.060.020.0
26Bart West----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS211416721--7239.532.67.020.911.658.130.2
OPPONENT-184-71-2--4-61.122.25.611.10.086.113.9
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
6Drew Sims1-11-140.0------1-100.0-------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-----110.0------11-1100.0---1---1------100.0
23Brandon Lewis5-16-4160.0------642233.3---1--12------100.0
35Chase Cockrell5-27-4180.0------54100.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears4-28-6200.0------633233.3-1--1--1------50.0
1Tanner Wright6-14-3140.0------44-125.0---1---1------100.0
11Bryce Vitt2-44-5150.0------532360.0-------0-1---20.0
27Michael Tillman7-54-3190.0------633233.3-1-1---1------50.0
13Will Picketts2--2-480.0------431250.0---1---1-----150.0
25Sam Shaikin8-311-6280.0------615116.7-1-----0------0.0
19Elijah Alexander9-412-5300.0------633116.7-------0-----10.0
5Andrew Lucas3--1--40.0------11-00.0-------0-------
26Bart West2--1-140.0------1-100.0-------0-------
TOTALS54-2361-431810.0------5230221528.8-3-51-17-1---446.7
OPPONENT57-3071-361940.0------5429251222.2-3-2---2-1---616.7
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
6Drew Sims1100.01100.01100.0---1---------
7Zach Kaminkow1100.01100.0-0.01------------
23Brandon Lewis466.7466.7233.32-3-1--------
35Chase Cockrell360.0360.0120.0-211--1------
18Michael Spears583.3466.7233.3112-11-------
1Tanner Wright375.0375.0125.01-2---1------
11Bryce Vitt240.0240.0240.03----2-------
27Michael Tillman233.3233.3233.311121--------
13Will Picketts125.0125.0-0.021-1---------
25Sam Shaikin350.0233.3116.7--122-1------
19Elijah Alexander466.7350.0350.01--2-111-----
5Andrew Lucas-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
26Bart West-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
TOTALS2955.82650.01528.812510115441-----
OPPONENT2444.42444.41833.39111076533-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
8Angus Denton14-1---0--1------1-
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
22Kevin Holcomb11-----0-1--42.0----142
24David Appleby12-----0---------1-
TOTALS110-1---0-11-42.0----442
OPPONENT1211----0-11-46.0----646
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
8Angus Denton4.001717350.495229.000.5012.252.251.850124-441-4.009.002.259.00-------4---1.2500.2940.2500.3339--4--18-5
28Gerry Ramirez2.00108240.333229.001.0029.009.001.10062-23---9.000.0013.50--1----12--1.5000.3000.3000.3759322--11-5
22Kevin Holcomb1.671128330.856129.001.20210.8010.803.700541333-1.3321.6016.2016.20--2----3---3.6000.5450.3750.7509--1--16-13
24David Appleby3.331618310.584949.001.20410.8010.803.700102-242-1.005.405.4010.80-------4---1.8000.3750.2860.33393-5--12-7
TOTALS11.0054711230.58194109.000.9197.367.362.5553312111146-2.009.824.9111.45--3----122--1.8180.3700.2920.389366212--57-30
OPPONENT11.0052611200.5118189.000.7386.546.553.55533716202-3.505.731.6416.36--1----154-12.0000.4230.4000.452542211--54-23
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
8Angus Denton522.50980.529-2----22531---1-1--------23452111-
28Gerry Ramirez221.00820.800------1-322------------1-13212-1-1
22Kevin Holcomb1--470.3641----1---22--------------2-11-3312
24David Appleby623.00880.50021----114-4-------1-11---134332-1-
TOTALS1462.3329250.53733---1431279---1-1-1-11-1-69111076533
OPPONENT11111.0030220.57714---152104121----1--11-1-1612510115441
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
8Angus Denton-61-4-----1-1258.333.30.08.30.091.78.3
28Gerry Ramirez-4--2--1--1-850.025.012.512.50.0100.00.0
22Kevin Holcomb-12--1------475.025.00.00.00.025.075.0
24David Appleby-71-1--1--2-1266.78.38.316.70.091.78.3
TOTALS-184-71-2--4-3661.122.25.611.10.086.113.9
OPPONENT211416721--724339.532.67.020.911.658.130.2
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
8Angus Denton67.332.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17952.921-66100.01--8675.03--8562.521-22100.0-2-3266.71--3266.71--11100.0---2150.01--1-0.0-1-------11100.01--
28Gerry Ramirez75.025.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10880.03--5360.0-1-2150.01--22100.01--3266.7---3266.711-------1-0.0---22100.0-1-------11100.0---33100.01--
22Kevin Holcomb54.145.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11436.4---4375.0---3133.31--7571.41--5120.0---3-0.0---22100.0---6466.7---9555.621-------22100.0---9666.715-
24David Appleby63.336.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16850.021-5360.0-1-22100.011-8787.53--6466.71--3266.72--1-0.0---22100.0---4375.011-1-0.0-1-------1-0.0-1-
TOTALS63.436.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------542953.772-201575.012-151066.761-251976.071-16956.212-12650.041-6466.71--10770.0---171164.743-2-0.0-2-33100.0---141071.436-
OPPONENT66.333.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------523057.757-181161.122-8675.041-221672.7-1-221568.222-191473.762-6583.311-10880.041-9222.2-1-11100.0---3266.711-111090.953-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
26Bart West1---02--------61.000--1.000-------2.002
8Angus Denton1---0-1-------121.0001.000---------4.004
13Will Picketts11--0-4-------271.000---1.000------9.009
1Tanner Wright11--013-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
18Michael Spears11--02--------331.000--------1.000-11.0011
28Gerry Ramirez1---01--------61.0001.000---------2.002
11Bryce Vitt11--013-1---1--331.000-1.000--------11.0011
5Andrew Lucas11--0-1-------331.000------1.000---11.0011
19Elijah Alexander11--03--------331.000-------1.000--11.0011
23Brandon Lewis11-1191-------330.909--0.909-------11.0011
25Sam Shaikin11-1124-------330.857-----0.857----11.0011
22Kevin Holcomb11--0---------5-----------1.672
7Zach Kaminkow1---0---------6-----------2.002
24David Appleby1--11---------100.0000.000---------3.335
35Chase Cockrell11--0---------27-----------9.009
34Tyler Ryan1---0---------0-----------0.00-
TOTALS110-3333141---1--3240.9400.6671.0000.9231.0001.0000.8571.0001.0001.000-108.00110
OPPONENT19-223315-1----12970.9601.0001.0000.8891.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.000-99.00100
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
26Bart West------------2---26------------------
8Angus Denton-1--412------------------------------
13Will Picketts-------------------4--927------------
1Tanner Wright------------------------13--927------
28Gerry Ramirez1---26------------------------------
11Bryce Vitt------13---1133------------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------91-1927----26------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------24-11133
22Kevin Holcomb----25------------------------------
7Zach Kaminkow----------------------------26------
24David Appleby---1510------------------------------
TOTALS11-1133313---1133111-11133-4--113313--113324-11133
OPPONENT21--123382--113371-1113331--113335--113323--1133
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
18Michael Spears------------2---1133------
5Andrew Lucas-1--26----------------927
19Elijah Alexander------3---1133------------
35Chase Cockrell----927------------------
TOTALS-1--11333---11332---1133----927
OPPONENT11--113371--1133---11133------