STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
37Jordan McFarland1355-4-4---04420.800----0---1--0-3-----
5Andrew Lucas1755-2-2---02210.400----0--1---04------
7Zach Kaminkow1843-1--1--122-0.3331--11------012-----
13Will Picketts194311-1---01110.333----0----1-131-1---
35Chase Cockrell1454-1-1---012-0.2501--22------022-----
23Brandon Lewis125421----114220.25011--0------0211----
18Michael Spears115511---1-131-0.200---22------04------
27Michael Tillman-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Shaikin165320-----002-0.0002---0-1----061-1---
1Tanner Wright-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander1555-0-----000-0.000---22------06------
26Bart West-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17034337611-81113171660.29751-77-1111-1281012---
OPPONENT17413835210-82--2121320.2863-134-1----0119-----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
37Jordan McFarland3.2-0.0000.4000.8000.8000.8001.6000.5600.8002.5001.0001.00022----21.000
5Andrew Lucas0.4-0.0000.2000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.4005.0001.0001.00022----10.500
7Zach Kaminkow1.11.0000.2500.0000.5000.5000.6671.1670.3920.500-0.6670.500-0------
13Will Picketts0.4-0.0000.5000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.3332.0001.0000.75021--1--0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.50.5000.2000.0000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.500-0.5000.400101-----
23Brandon Lewis1.6-0.2000.6000.4000.6001.0001.4000.4300.0001.6671.0000.800211----0.000
18Michael Spears0.60.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.6000.8000.2400.3335.0000.6000.60022-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.4-0.4000.4000.4000.4000.0000.4000.1800.0002.5001.0000.60022-----0.000
19Elijah Alexander0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6000.60022-----0.000
TOTALS6.70.7140.1160.2560.3810.4050.4590.8400.2860.3453.9090.8110.69815122-1-30.250
OPPONENT4.50.7500.0790.1050.3420.3420.3430.6850.2400.3239.5000.8860.816871---30.429
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
37Jordan McFarland12--1-----1-60.020.00.020.020.080.00.0
5Andrew Lucas-2--------3-40.00.00.060.00.0100.00.0
7Zach Kaminkow-1---1------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
13Will Picketts12-----1----75.00.025.00.025.075.00.0
35Chase Cockrell----1-----1-0.050.00.050.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis-2--------2-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
18Michael Spears-2---1------66.733.30.00.00.066.733.3
25Sam Shaikin-2-----1----66.70.033.30.00.0100.00.0
19Elijah Alexander-1--1-----1-33.333.30.033.30.0100.00.0
TOTALS214--32-2--8-51.616.16.525.86.587.16.5
OPPONENT112216--1--8-48.422.63.225.86.587.16.5
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
37Jordan McFarland3-55-5180.0------541240.0---1---1-----150.0
5Andrew Lucas5-27-5190.0------51400.0-------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow7-18-2180.0------41300.0-------0-------
13Will Picketts2--2-480.0------431125.0-------0-1----0.0
35Chase Cockrell8-48-2220.0------53200.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis4--1-490.0------532240.0------11-----150.0
18Michael Spears6-56-3200.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
25Sam Shaikin6-313-3250.0------541120.0-------0-1----0.0
19Elijah Alexander5-44-3160.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
TOTALS46-2454-311550.0------432419818.6-1-1--12-2---325.0
OPPONENT35-2149-311360.0------382216923.7-5-11--2-----222.2
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
37Jordan McFarland480.0480.0240.02--11-1------
5Andrew Lucas360.0360.0240.0-112-1-------
7Zach Kaminkow250.0250.0125.0---3-1-------
13Will Picketts250.0250.0125.0121----------
35Chase Cockrell240.0240.0120.0-112----1----
23Brandon Lewis120.0120.0120.03-11---------
18Michael Spears120.0120.0-0.0--131--------
25Sam Shaikin240.0240.0240.01---2-2------
19Elijah Alexander120.0120.0120.012-1--1------
TOTALS1841.91841.91125.686513424-1----
OPPONENT1539.51539.5821.14796651------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
32John Vergara12-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton14--1-10100.0-1------1-
28Gerry Ramirez111----0-1--57.01---157
16Nick Rincover13-----0---------1-
TOTALS1101-1-10100.011-57.01---457
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-41.0----341
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
32John Vergara1.0051391.4422-9.000.00-0.000.009.1003---12-0.000.0018.009.00-------1---3.0000.6000.3330.3339--2--5-1
8Angus Denton0.331130.334-9.000.00-0.000.003.1001-------0.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.00091-1--1-1
28Gerry Ramirez6.002427530.518019.000.1711.501.502.933182-261-2.003.001.509.00--1----51--1.1670.2920.2610.2869--5--21-11
16Nick Rincover1.6788220.363019.000.6015.405.400.70052113---10.800.0016.20-------21--1.8000.3750.3750.5009--1--8-8
TOTALS9.003849870.5613629.000.2222.002.003.21127413103-1.334.003.0010.00--1----82--1.4440.3420.2860.323361-9--35-21
OPPONENT9.0043541010.5315569.000.6755.005.004.656277-711511.407.005.0011.00--1-1--81111.7780.3810.2970.345271-121-46-24
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
32John Vergara-20.00230.4001---------11-------------11--112--
8Angus Denton1--1-1.000--------1----1---------------1----
28Gerry Ramirez871.141590.625-1----52915--------112---2267333--
16Nick Rincover212.00440.500-----2--211----------1---111212-1-
TOTALS11101.1022160.57911---25212271-1-----113---44796651-
OPPONENT991.0024190.55812---1527491-------112---6765134241
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
32John Vergara----1--1--1-30.033.333.333.30.0100.00.0
8Angus Denton-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
28Gerry Ramirez19-14-----6-2147.623.80.028.69.590.50.0
16Nick Rincover-22-1-----1-666.716.70.016.70.066.733.3
TOTALS112216--1--8-3148.422.63.225.86.587.16.5
OPPONENT214--32-2--8-3151.616.16.525.86.587.16.5
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
32John Vergara40.959.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5240.0-1-1-0.0---------3133.3---2150.0---1-0.0---2150.0---2150.01--1-0.0---11100.0---2150.0-1-2150.011-
8Angus Denton75.025.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11100.0---1-0.0---------------11100.0---11100.01--------------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez66.233.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------241562.52--13861.521-6350.011-9777.83--9666.722-6350.011-22100.01--4375.01--66100.041-------1-0.0-1-------
16Nick Rincover73.326.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8450.0-1-3133.31--------44100.0---6583.311-55100.021-------1-0.0---------------11100.0---22100.01--
TOTALS64.036.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------382257.922-18950.031-6350.011-161275.03--181372.233-13969.242-4375.01--7457.12--7685.741-11100.0---4250.0-2-4375.021-
OPPONENT65.234.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------432455.852-171270.6-2112650.012-191368.43--15853.3-1-161381.282-6466.72--9777.821-10770.031-2-0.0-2-2150.0-1-8675.022-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
37Jordan McFarland11--012--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
13Will Picketts11--023-------271.000---1.000------9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--0-1-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
28Gerry Ramirez11--0-1-------181.0001.000---------6.006
25Sam Shaikin11--0-6-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--021-------271.000------1.000---9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--03--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
7Zach Kaminkow11--05-1------271.000-1.000--------9.009
18Michael Spears11--03--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
27Michael Tillman11--0---------27-----------9.009
32John Vergara1---0---------3-----------1.001
16Nick Rincover1---0---------5-----------1.672
8Angus Denton1---0---------1-----------0.331
TOTALS110--027121------2701.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0091
OPPONENT110-22281011----12700.9501.0001.0001.0001.0000.8571.0000.0001.0001.000-90.0091
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
37Jordan McFarland------------12---927------------------
13Will Picketts------------------23--927------------
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------1--927------
28Gerry Ramirez-1--618------------------------------
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------6--927
7Zach Kaminkow------5---927------------------------
32John Vergara----13------------------------------
16Nick Rincover----25------------------------------
8Angus Denton----11------------------------------
TOTALS-1--10275---92712---92723--927-1--927-6--927
OPPONENT13--102773--9279---9272---92742-192712--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
5Andrew Lucas21--927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------3---927------------
18Michael Spears------------3---927------
27Michael Tillman----------------------927
TOTALS21--9273---9273---927----927
OPPONENT---19273---9271---927----927