STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
23Brandon Lewis125523--11139330.600----0------0121----
26Bart West174422-1--115210.500--1-1------01------
37Jordan McFarland1354-1-1---01210.2501-123-1----032-----
18Michael Spears115411-1---012-0.2501-2-2-1----011-----
19Elijah Alexander1555-1-1---011-0.200----0------02------
20Bo Jelinek-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts194310-----001-0.0001-1-1-1----031-1---
1Tanner Wright-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Shaikin1654-0-----001-0.000----01-----0-1-----
4Ramon Gomez-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow184210-----002-0.0002---0------0-11----
33Bailey Holbrook-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35Chase Cockrell1455-0-----000-0.000---22------04------
29Eric Ma-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1703423678-41124171450.2225-54913----015821---
OPPONENT1741423559-52-24171450.2575--88---11-122102111-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
23Brandon Lewis5.4-0.0000.8000.6000.8001.8002.4000.7200.5001.2501.0001.00022----10.500
26Bart West2.50.0000.0000.5000.5000.5001.2501.7500.5370.5002.0000.7500.750-0------
37Jordan McFarland0.70.3330.2000.2000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2431.0005.0000.2500.20044----10.250
18Michael Spears0.70.5000.2000.2000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.5005.0000.5000.400101-----
19Elijah Alexander0.2-0.0000.0000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.200-1.0001.00022-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.21.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.0004.0000.6670.500211----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.1-0.0000.0000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.000-1.0000.800-0------
7Zach Kaminkow0.3-0.5000.2500.5000.7500.0000.5000.2250.0004.0001.0000.50011-----0.000
35Chase Cockrell0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6000.60033-----0.000
TOTALS6.70.5560.1190.2380.3330.3810.4720.8060.2680.2404.2000.7500.64315132---20.154
OPPONENT6.00.6250.1190.1900.3500.4000.4860.8360.2790.2805.2500.7710.64317142-1-30.214
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
23Brandon Lewis--2--1----2-40.020.00.040.00.040.060.0
26Bart West-11-------1-66.70.00.033.30.066.733.3
37Jordan McFarland--1---------100.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
18Michael Spears----1-----1-0.050.00.050.00.0100.00.0
19Elijah Alexander11--------3-40.00.00.060.020.080.00.0
13Will Picketts--1-------1-50.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
25Sam Shaikin--1-------3-25.00.00.075.00.075.025.0
7Zach Kaminkow-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
35Chase Cockrell-1---1-1----33.333.333.30.00.066.733.3
TOTALS156-12-1--11-44.411.13.740.73.766.729.6
OPPONENT282-5--2--9-41.417.26.931.06.982.86.9
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
23Brandon Lewis2-37-5170.0------52300.0-------0-------
26Bart West6-25-3160.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
37Jordan McFarland9-310-1230.0------53200.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears7-213-2240.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
19Elijah Alexander1--3-590.0------523240.0---1---1-----150.0
13Will Picketts5-37-2170.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
25Sam Shaikin1-29-4160.0------514120.0-1-----0------0.0
7Zach Kaminkow3-110-2160.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
35Chase Cockrell9-312-3270.0------52300.0-------0-------
TOTALS43-1976-271650.0------421923716.7-4-1---1-----214.3
OPPONENT45-2658-291580.0------4228141023.8-5-1---1-111-120.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
23Brandon Lewis5100.0480.0360.0-3-1--1------
26Bart West250.0250.0125.0--121--------
37Jordan McFarland240.0240.0240.0-11-2--1-----
18Michael Spears360.0360.0240.0-1--22-------
19Elijah Alexander120.0120.0-0.0221----------
13Will Picketts250.0125.0125.0-1-2--1------
25Sam Shaikin120.0-0.0-0.0-2111--------
7Zach Kaminkow-0.0-0.0-0.01---3--------
35Chase Cockrell360.0360.0360.0---113-------
TOTALS1945.21638.11228.63104710521-----
OPPONENT1740.51638.11331.058678611-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
39Jackson Simonsgaard13-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton14--1-10100.0-1------1-
31Aiden Dolan111----0-1--44.0--1-144
29Eric Ma12-----0---------1-
TOTALS1101-1-10100.011-44.0--1-444
OPPONENT136-1---0-11-38.0----838
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
39Jackson Simonsgaard1.0066110.5517-9.000.00-0.000.004.10031-111-1.009.009.009.00---1-1-1---2.0000.3330.3330.33391-3--6-1
8Angus Denton1.67611240.4635-9.000.00-0.000.000.70052-21---10.800.005.40--------1--0.6000.1670.1670.25091-2--11-9
31Aiden Dolan5.002226460.577249.000.8035.405.405.700153-352-1.505.403.609.00--1-1--31-11.4000.3330.2630.2679--3--16-13
29Eric Ma1.33815190.793419.000.7516.756.7514.35042-222-1.0013.5013.5013.50-------1--13.0000.5000.3330.3339--2--12-3
TOTALS9.0042581000.5815859.000.5644.004.005.878278-895-1.608.005.009.00--1111-52-21.5560.3410.2650.280362-10--45-26
OPPONENT9.004276890.8516579.000.7855.005.005.9892795485-1.809.005.008.001-2----41121.4440.3330.2220.24072228--43-19
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
39Jackson Simonsgaard-20.00330.500------1-21--1----------1--2111-1--
8Angus Denton120.50330.500------1-21------------1--1---12111
31Aiden Dolan641.501480.636-2--2-134251-------2-1---2273451--
29Eric Ma111.008-1.000-2------1222---------1---11-2113--
TOTALS890.8928140.667-4--2-3396731------2-211-458678611
OPPONENT6110.5519230.452-3---1516643---1--1-1----73104710521
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
39Jackson Simonsgaard--1----1--1-333.30.033.333.30.066.733.3
8Angus Denton-1--1-----2-425.025.00.050.00.0100.00.0
31Aiden Dolan261-2--1--5-1752.911.85.929.411.882.45.9
29Eric Ma-1--2-----1-425.050.00.025.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS282-5--2--9-2842.917.97.132.17.185.77.1
OPPONENT156-12-1--11-2744.411.13.740.73.766.729.6
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
39Jackson Simonsgaard64.735.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6350.01-111100.0---11100.01--33100.0-1-2150.0---11100.0--1------11100.0---1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-
8Angus Denton68.631.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6350.0---33100.0---5240.0---3133.3---11100.0---4125.01--22100.0---22100.0---99100.041-------------------
31Aiden Dolan63.936.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------221463.611-12758.311-6466.712-8675.04-16350.0-1-4375.03--2150.0---4250.0---33100.03--11100.0---3266.711-1-0.0-1-
29Eric Ma55.944.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------88100.01--7114.3---11100.01--------6233.31--33100.0-1-------4250.0-1-1-0.0---------2150.0-1-2150.011-
TOTALS63.336.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------422866.7311231252.211-13861.532-141071.441115746.711-12866.74114375.0---11763.6-1-141285.771-11100.0---5360.012-4125.013-
OPPONENT53.946.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------421945.221-16956.2-1-9333.32--231982.663-18422.221-10660.03--33100.0---17847.122-9555.64--------9666.724-9777.852-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
31Aiden Dolan11--0-1-------151.0001.000---------5.005
23Brandon Lewis11--01--------271.000----1.000-----9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--061------1271.000-------1.000--9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--016--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
26Bart West11--011---1----271.000--1.000-------9.009
7Zach Kaminkow11-228--------270.800-0.800--------9.009
13Will Picketts11-22-1--1----270.333---0.333------9.009
18Michael Spears11-11---------270.000--------0.000-9.009
39Jackson Simonsgaard1---0---------3-----------1.002
35Chase Cockrell11--0---------24-----------8.008
29Eric Ma1---0---------4-----------1.332
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
8Angus Denton1---0---------5-----------1.672
TOTALS110-55279--1---12670.8781.0000.8001.0000.3331.0001.000-1.0000.000-89.0091
OPPONENT19-552773---1--2430.8720.3331.0001.0001.0000.7500.5001.0001.0001.000-81.0085
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
31Aiden Dolan-1--515------------------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------1---927------
25Sam Shaikin-------------------------------6--927
26Bart West------------11---927------------------
7Zach Kaminkow------8--2927------------------------
13Will Picketts-------------------1-2927------------
39Jackson Simonsgaard----23------------------------------
29Eric Ma----24------------------------------
8Angus Denton----25------------------------------
TOTALS-1--11278--292711---927-1-29271---927-6--927
OPPONENT1--212279---92751--92721--927-3-1927-2-2927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
19Elijah Alexander------61--927------------
18Michael Spears---------------1927------
35Chase Cockrell----824------------------
5Andrew Lucas----13----------------824
TOTALS----92761--927---1927----824
OPPONENT5---9272---10273---1027------