STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
26Bart West164412-2---02210.500--1-1------0-21----
27Michael Tillman1743-1-1---012-0.3331--11-1----032-----
25Sam Shaikin154411-1---011-0.250----0------0-11----
19Elijah Alexander1154-1-1---012-0.2501-1-1------012-----
1Tanner Wright1933-0-----000-0.000----0------05------
22Kevin Holcomb-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts12111-0-----000-0.000----0------0-------
32John Vergara-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Michael Spears1244-0-----000-0.000----0------04------
36Dylan Francis-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez11311-0-----000-0.000---11------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan1444-0-----000-0.000---33------01------
28Gerry Ramirez-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt1833-0-----000-0.000----0------0311----
31Aiden Dolan-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis1344-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
TOTALS1496373525-5---05710.1432-257-1----01883----
OPPONENT1465423075-4--1181640.16710-15611---111181--2-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
26Bart West1.00.0000.0000.5000.5000.7500.5001.0000.3500.6672.0000.7500.75011----11.000
27Michael Tillman0.91.0000.2500.0000.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.500-0.6670.50011-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.2-0.0000.2500.2500.5000.2500.5000.1750.2504.0001.0001.000-0------
19Elijah Alexander0.51.0000.2000.0000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.333-0.7500.60022----10.500
1Tanner Wright0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00033-----0.000
13Will Picketts0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
18Michael Spears0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
34Tyler Ryan0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.2500.25011-----0.000
11Bryce Vitt0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.3330.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00033-----0.000
23Brandon Lewis0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
TOTALS1.10.2860.0540.0810.1890.2700.1430.3320.1210.17912.3330.8000.7571313----20.154
OPPONENT4.01.6670.2380.2380.3810.4050.2670.6480.2380.1674.2000.8000.5711274-1-20.286
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
26Bart West--2--1------66.733.30.00.00.00.0100.0
27Michael Tillman-----1-1----0.050.050.00.00.050.050.0
25Sam Shaikin--1----1--2-25.00.025.050.00.075.025.0
19Elijah Alexander-21---------100.00.00.00.00.066.733.3
1Tanner Wright-----1-1---10.033.333.333.30.033.366.7
13Will Picketts----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
18Michael Spears-1----11--1-25.00.050.025.025.075.00.0
34Tyler Ryan-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
11Bryce Vitt1----1-1----33.333.333.30.033.333.333.3
23Brandon Lewis--1-------3-25.00.00.075.00.075.025.0
TOTALS145--415--7135.714.321.428.67.157.135.7
OPPONENT-112--2-3--6152.08.012.028.00.080.020.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
26Bart West3-14-3110.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
27Michael Tillman5-58-2200.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
25Sam Shaikin4-15-4140.0------42200.0-------0-------
19Elijah Alexander3-96-3210.0------541360.0-2-1---1------33.3
1Tanner Wright1-44-3120.0------321133.3-1-----0------0.0
13Will Picketts1--1-130.0------11-00.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears2-78-4210.0------422250.0-2-----0------0.0
4Ramon Gomez2-12--50.0------1-100.0-------0-------
34Tyler Ryan5-55-1160.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
11Bryce Vitt3-33-3120.0------33-133.3-------0-----10.0
23Brandon Lewis--12-470.0------422250.0-------0-----20.0
TOTALS29-3748-281420.0------3722151232.4-7-1---1-----48.3
OPPONENT46-1872-251610.0------4223191126.2-3-1--12---1-527.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
26Bart West375.0250.0125.0-3--1--------
27Michael Tillman375.0375.0250.01--1-1--1----
25Sam Shaikin125.0125.0-0.0-1111--------
19Elijah Alexander360.0360.0360.0111---11-----
1Tanner Wright266.7-0.0-0.0-1--2--------
13Will Picketts-0.0-0.0-0.0--1----------
18Michael Spears375.0375.0375.0-1---21------
4Ramon Gomez-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
34Tyler Ryan125.0125.0125.0--21-1-------
11Bryce Vitt266.7133.3133.31---11-------
23Brandon Lewis125.0-0.0-0.0211----------
TOTALS1951.41437.81129.7586365211----
OPPONENT1740.51535.71331.0934107531-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
30Brandon Ponticelli14-----0--1------1-
9Eddie Kutt12-----0---------1-
24David Appleby11-1---0-1--34.0----134
32John Vergara13-----0---------1-
TOTALS110-1---0-11-34.0----434
OPPONENT1101----0-11-66.01---466
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
30Brandon Ponticelli1.3346100.6016-9.000.00-0.000.001.60041-1----6.750.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.00092-2--6-1
9Eddie Kutt3.331116300.5346-9.000.00-0.000.002.2001031211-3.008.102.702.70-------1---0.6000.1820.1000.1439--3--13-10
24David Appleby3.672137331.127059.001.3637.367.3611.827111-136-0.172.4514.737.361----1-2--12.4550.4760.2310.1679--4--16-4
32John Vergara0.67613160.812929.003.00227.0027.0013.60021-113-0.3313.5040.5013.50--1----1---6.0000.6670.3330.5009-----11-3
TOTALS9.004272890.8116179.000.7855.005.006.87827615510-0.606.0010.005.001-1--1-4--11.6670.3810.1670.167362-9--46-18
OPPONENT9.003748940.5114229.000.22-0.000.002.2112772552-3.507.002.005.00-1-----5---0.7780.1890.1430.179363-8--29-37
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
30Brandon Ponticelli212.00310.750-----1-121----1-----1-----1-1-1-1-
9Eddie Kutt422.00740.636-----123421-------21-----122-24--1
24David Appleby360.5010110.476----1-31712---------1----36117231-
32John Vergara1--330.500------1-111--------------1--21-21-
TOTALS1091.1123190.548----12651454---1---212----5934107531
OPPONENT5150.3322150.59512---1541244----1----22-1-458636522
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
30Brandon Ponticelli-2-----1----366.70.033.30.00.0100.00.0
9Eddie Kutt-4---1----2-757.114.30.028.60.085.714.3
24David Appleby-41--1-2--411338.57.715.438.50.076.923.1
32John Vergara-11---------2100.00.00.00.00.050.050.0
TOTALS-112--2-3--612552.08.012.028.00.080.020.0
OPPONENT145--415--712835.714.321.428.67.157.135.7
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
30Brandon Ponticelli62.537.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4375.01--2150.0---11100.01--1-0.0---11100.0---2150.0---11100.0---1-0.0---1-0.0---------11100.01--11100.01--
9Eddie Kutt65.234.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11763.611-5480.01--3-0.0---4375.01--3133.3---66100.04--2150.0---3133.3---44100.01--11100.0---3266.711-1-0.0---
24David Appleby47.152.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------211047.63215240.0---3266.7-1-10440.0-1-6350.01--4375.02--5360.0---6350.02--2-0.0---2-0.0-2-3266.711-3133.313-
32John Vergara55.244.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6350.0---3266.7---33100.02--33100.0---4250.0-1-1-0.0---------2150.0---2-0.0---------11100.0---4125.0-3-
TOTALS55.344.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------422354.853115960.01--10660.031-181055.611-14750.011-131076.96--8562.5---12541.72--9444.41--3133.3-2-8675.032-9333.326-
OPPONENT66.233.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------372259.541-17952.911-12758.32--151173.351-131292.34--17952.941-44100.0---5360.0---11872.771-------22100.0---9777.832-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
26Bart West11--010---2----271.000--1.000-------9.009
11Bryce Vitt11--08-1---1--271.000-1.000--------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--014--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
32John Vergara1---0-1-------21.0001.000---------0.671
18Michael Spears11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
9Eddie Kutt1---0-2-------101.0001.000---------3.334
30Brandon Ponticelli1---0-1-------41.0001.000---------1.332
19Elijah Alexander11--04--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
1Tanner Wright11-1132--2----270.833---0.750------9.009
23Brandon Lewis11-11-2--1----270.667----0.667-----9.009
24David Appleby11--0---------11-----------3.674
27Michael Tillman11--0---------27-----------9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
TOTALS110-2227121-2-1--2700.9511.0001.0001.0000.7500.6671.0001.0001.000--90.0092
OPPONENT110-332751------2640.9141.0001.0001.0000.5001.0000.7500.6671.0001.000-88.0090
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
26Bart West------------10---927------------------
11Bryce Vitt------8---927------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------14--927
32John Vergara-1--12------------------------------
9Eddie Kutt-2--410------------------------------
30Brandon Ponticelli-1--24------------------------------
1Tanner Wright------------------12-1927------------
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------2-1927------
24David Appleby----411------------------------------
TOTALS-4--11278---92710---92712-1927-2-192714--927
OPPONENT2---10277---92751--10271--1927-4--9273--1927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
18Michael Spears1---927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------4---927------------
27Michael Tillman----------------927------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------927
TOTALS1---9274---927----927----927
OPPONENT2--110271---9276---927----821