STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
23Brandon Lewis124131-1---014-1.0002---01-----0-------
33Bailey Holbrook1321111-1---011-1.000----0------0-------
13Will Picketts185423-3---03430.7501---0------0-------
35Chase Cockrell144312--1-126320.6671--11------022-----
1Tanner Wright11122-1-1---01110.500----0------011-----
37Jordan McFarland136623-11-127360.500----0------041-1---
5Andrew Lucas175422-2---023-0.5001---0-1----021-----
26Bart West1543-1--1--12120.333---11-----1131-----
18Michael Spears116331-1---01410.3333---0-1----01------
25Sam Shaikin165421-1---012-0.2501--22-1----02------
7Zach Kaminkow195511-1---01120.200---11------02----2-
22Kevin Holcomb-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Michael Tillman-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Barrett Vonderau-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan13311-0-----000-0.000----0------011-1---
28Gerry Ramirez-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS170348371717-123-252627170.4599--5513---11187-2-2-
OPPONENT1741363117-61--181210.2264-16711-1--017911---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
23Brandon Lewis1.8-0.5000.7501.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0001.3331.0000.2502011----
33Bailey Holbrook1.0-0.0001.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0001.0001.0001.000-0------
13Will Picketts2.6-0.2001.0000.8000.8000.7501.5500.5480.7501.0001.0000.800321---21.000
35Chase Cockrell4.71.0000.2500.5000.7500.7502.0002.7500.8381.0002.0000.6670.500321---10.500
1Tanner Wright0.5-0.0000.5000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.5002.0001.0001.00011----11.000
37Jordan McFarland3.5-0.0001.1670.5000.5001.1671.6670.5170.4000.8571.0001.00033----20.667
5Andrew Lucas1.7-0.2000.4000.6000.6000.5001.1000.3950.5002.5001.0000.80011-----0.000
26Bart West0.60.0000.0000.5000.2500.2500.6670.9170.2790.3332.0000.6670.50032--1-10.500
18Michael Spears1.5-0.5000.6670.6670.6670.3331.0000.3830.3331.5001.0000.500211----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.70.5000.2000.4000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.5002.5000.5000.40011-----0.000
7Zach Kaminkow-0.20.0000.0000.6000.2000.2000.2000.4000.1400.2501.6670.8000.80033----10.333
34Tyler Ryan0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
TOTALS16.01.8000.1880.6670.5620.5620.7031.2650.4290.4841.5000.8650.6672216411-80.500
OPPONENT3.30.5710.1110.0560.3330.3610.2580.5910.2150.29218.0000.7740.6671010-----0.000
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
23Brandon Lewis-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
33Bailey Holbrook----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
13Will Picketts-3--2-----1-75.050.00.025.00.0150.00.0
35Chase Cockrell--1-------1-50.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
1Tanner Wright----1--1----0.050.050.00.00.0100.00.0
37Jordan McFarland-11-------2233.30.00.066.70.050.050.0
5Andrew Lucas----11----2-0.050.00.050.00.075.025.0
26Bart West-1---------233.30.00.066.70.033.366.7
18Michael Spears-1--1-----1-33.333.30.033.30.0100.00.0
25Sam Shaikin-1--1-------50.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
7Zach Kaminkow-1-----1----25.00.025.00.00.050.00.0
34Tyler Ryan--1---------100.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
TOTALS-93-71-2--7436.424.26.133.30.075.824.2
OPPONENT-9--62-1-14137.533.34.225.04.283.312.5
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
23Brandon Lewis3-49-1170.0------44-250.0-1-1---1------50.0
33Bailey Holbrook1-12-150.0------11-00.0-------0-------
13Will Picketts3-66-4190.0------532240.0-1-1---1------50.0
35Chase Cockrell2-15-2100.0------422125.0------11------100.0
1Tanner Wright1--1-240.0------211150.0---1---1------100.0
37Jordan McFarland4--10-6200.0------633233.3-------0-1---10.0
5Andrew Lucas5-47-4200.0------532120.0-------0---1--100.0
26Bart West6-311-3230.0------42200.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears2-614-3250.0------642350.0-2-----0-----10.0
25Sam Shaikin5-78-2220.0------514120.0-1-----0------0.0
7Zach Kaminkow7-45-4200.0------52300.0-------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-----110.0------11-1100.0-------0-1----0.0
TOTALS39-3678-331860.0------4827211429.2-5-3--14-2-1-235.7
OPPONENT24-2248-241180.0------3618181130.6-4-41--5--1--145.5
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
23Brandon Lewis250.0250.0125.01--11-1------
33Bailey Holbrook1100.01100.0-0.0----1--------
13Will Picketts480.0480.0360.01-21---1-----
35Chase Cockrell250.0250.0250.01111---------
1Tanner Wright150.0150.0150.01-1----------
37Jordan McFarland466.7466.7350.02-1111-------
5Andrew Lucas360.0360.0120.01-12---1-----
26Bart West4100.04100.04100.0---111-1-----
18Michael Spears583.3583.3466.7111--21------
25Sam Shaikin240.0240.0120.0-1111--1-----
7Zach Kaminkow240.0240.0240.0-11111-------
34Tyler Ryan1100.0-0.0-0.01------------
TOTALS3164.63062.52245.894996524-----
OPPONENT1438.91336.1719.48856324------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
24David Appleby13-----0---------1-
29Eric Ma12-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton15-----0--1------1-
16Nick Rincover14-----0---------1-
28Gerry Ramirez111----0-1--52.01---152
TOTALS1151----0-11-52.01---552
OPPONENT115-1---0-11-16.0----516
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
24David Appleby1.004961.5015-9.000.00-0.000.006.1003----1-0.000.009.000.00-----------1.0000.2500.0000.0009--1--1-2
29Eric Ma1.004560.8311-9.000.00-0.000.004.100311--1-1.009.009.000.00-----------1.0000.2500.0000.0009--1--4--
8Angus Denton1.003160.177-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-1----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----1-3
16Nick Rincover1.00512121.0024-9.000.00-0.000.005.10032-2-2-1.0018.0018.000.00-----------2.0000.4000.0000.0009--2--7-4
28Gerry Ramirez5.002021400.536119.000.2011.801.802.500153-37---5.400.0012.601------61--1.4000.4000.3680.4389--61-11-13
TOTALS9.003648700.6911819.000.1111.001.003.2112771674-1.757.004.007.001------61--1.2220.3330.2260.29245--101-24-22
OPPONENT8.0048781080.72186179.002.121719.1219.128.850245-5179-0.565.6210.1219.1211---2-123-23.2500.5620.4720.48445439--39-36
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
24David Appleby120.50130.2501-------1---------------1--2-1--1-
29Eric Ma111.00220.500-----1--11----------1------211----
8Angus Denton2--210.667------112-------1---------11-1----
16Nick Rincover1--230.4001--------1-1-------------1--112-1-
28Gerry Ramirez441.001190.550-3----21216-----1---2---117332122-
TOTALS971.2918180.50023---1326361----2---3---228856324-
OPPONENT790.7827210.56232---12172105---2-1-11----694996524
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
24David Appleby----11----1-30.066.70.033.30.066.733.3
29Eric Ma-1-----1----250.00.050.00.00.0100.00.0
8Angus Denton-2----------2100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
16Nick Rincover-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
28Gerry Ramirez-5--51---1311631.237.50.031.26.281.212.5
TOTALS-9--62-1-1412437.533.34.225.04.283.312.5
OPPONENT-93-71-2--743336.424.26.133.30.075.824.2
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
24David Appleby40.060.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4125.0---1-0.0---------3266.72--1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.0---1-0.0---1-0.0-1-------22100.01--
29Eric Ma54.545.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0---22100.01--11100.01--2150.01--------------1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-------------
8Angus Denton85.714.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.71--11100.01--------11100.0---11100.0---11100.01--------------------------------------
16Nick Rincover50.050.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5240.0---2150.0---22100.01--3266.7---3133.31--------1-0.0---2-0.0---------11100.0---3133.3-2-22100.01--
28Gerry Ramirez65.634.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------201155.016-5240.01--4375.0---8787.52--8675.02--6350.011-11100.01--2150.0-1-3266.72--------11100.0---33100.02--
TOTALS59.340.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------361850.026-11654.53--7685.72--171376.55--13861.53--7457.121-4125.01--5240.0-1-4250.02--3133.3-2-4250.0-2-77100.04--
OPPONENT58.141.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------482756.244118844.4---12975.042-211466.731-201470.024-13646.221-7457.1---10770.0-2-17847.112-3266.7-2-4375.0-2113646.237-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
1Tanner Wright1---01--------121.000----1.000-----4.004
16Nick Rincover1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
37Jordan McFarland11--081-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--063--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--0-1-------151.000----1.000-----5.005
29Eric Ma1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
28Gerry Ramirez11--0-1------1151.0001.000---------5.005
7Zach Kaminkow11--07-1------271.000-1.000--------9.009
24David Appleby1---01--------31.0001.000---------1.001
5Andrew Lucas11--03--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
13Will Picketts11-1113-------270.800---0.800------9.009
18Michael Spears11--0---------27-----------9.009
35Chase Cockrell11--0---------21-----------7.007
19Elijah Alexander11--0---------27-----------9.009
34Tyler Ryan1---0---------6-----------2.002
8Angus Denton1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110-1127111-1---12700.9741.0001.0001.0000.8001.0001.000-1.000--90.0090
OPPONENT19--024113-2----2161.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-72.0076
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
1Tanner Wright------------------------1---412------
16Nick Rincover-1--13------------------------------
37Jordan McFarland------------81--927------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------63--927
23Brandon Lewis-------------------------1--515------
29Eric Ma-1--13------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez-1--515------------------------------
7Zach Kaminkow------7---927------------------------
24David Appleby1---13------------------------------
13Will Picketts------------------13-1927------------
8Angus Denton----13------------------------------
TOTALS13--9277---92781--92713-192711--92763--927
OPPONENT----11246---8245---82432--824-2--82416--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
5Andrew Lucas------3---927------------
18Michael Spears----------------927------
35Chase Cockrell----721------------------
19Elijah Alexander----------------------927
34Tyler Ryan----26------------------
TOTALS----9273---927----927----927
OPPONENT2---8243---82421--924------