STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
13Will Picketts1191111-1---011-1.000----0------0-------
23Brandon Lewis124413-11-127320.750---11------012-----
19Elijah Alexander1544-3-21--143-0.750----0--1---0-2-----
18Michael Spears1133-1-1---011-0.333--112--1---01------
27Michael Tillman-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
37Jordan McFarland1344-0-----000-0.000--112------03------
25Sam Shaikin1644-0-----000-0.000---11------03------
1Tanner Wright1921-0-----001-0.0001---0-1----0-1-----
3Barrett Vonderau-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
36Dylan Francis-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Zach Kaminkow-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook13311-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
24David Appleby-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Ramon Gomez-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Bryce Vitt-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Andrew Lucas-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
35Chase Cockrell1444-0-----000-0.000--112------02------
29Eric Ma-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Max Weinstein-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Bart West-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Drew Sims1844-0-----000-0.000---22------02------
34Tyler Ryan1744-0-----000-0.000--112------0-1-----
28Gerry Ramirez-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
38Justin Friedman-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Joe Torres-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Jonathan Lavallee-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
40Daniel Tobias-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1703353428-52-1313920.2351-4812-12---0136-----
OPPONENT110814038711-9--22171370.2891-3251-----0126-2---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
13Will Picketts1.0-0.0001.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0001.0001.0001.000-0------
23Brandon Lewis5.20.0000.0000.5000.7500.7501.7502.5000.7751.0002.0000.7500.75011-----0.000
19Elijah Alexander2.0-0.0000.0000.7500.7501.0001.7500.5880.750-1.0001.000-0------
18Michael Spears0.00.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2331.000-0.3330.33311-----0.000
37Jordan McFarland0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50022-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75011-----0.000
1Tanner Wright0.4-0.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-1.0000.500-0------
33Bailey Holbrook0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
35Chase Cockrell0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50011-----0.000
6Drew Sims0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50011-----0.000
34Tyler Ryan0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50011-----0.000
TOTALS2.80.0830.0290.0860.2570.2570.3820.6390.2110.33311.6670.6470.62988-----0.000
OPPONENT5.70.2000.0250.3000.3250.3250.4470.7720.2580.2903.3330.8680.825981---40.500
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
13Will Picketts----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
23Brandon Lewis----11----1-0.066.70.033.30.066.733.3
19Elijah Alexander----11-1---10.050.025.025.00.050.050.0
18Michael Spears--1---------100.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
37Jordan McFarland----2-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
25Sam Shaikin-1--------1133.30.00.066.70.066.733.3
1Tanner Wright-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
33Bailey Holbrook----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
35Chase Cockrell-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
6Drew Sims-----1----1-0.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
34Tyler Ryan--1-------1-50.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
TOTALS-42-53-1--5227.336.44.531.80.068.231.8
OPPONENT-7--71-5--12121.224.215.239.40.093.96.1
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
13Will Picketts1--1-130.0------11-00.0-------0-------
23Brandon Lewis5-56-3190.0------44-250.0-1----11------50.0
19Elijah Alexander2--4-4100.0------41300.0-------0-------
18Michael Spears6-36-1160.0------321133.3-1-----0------0.0
37Jordan McFarland6-37-2180.0------413125.0-1-----0------0.0
25Sam Shaikin4-15-3130.0------41300.0-------0-------
1Tanner Wright1-15-180.0------21100.0-------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook---1-120.0------1-100.0-------0-------
35Chase Cockrell8-24-2160.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
6Drew Sims6-45-2170.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
34Tyler Ryan8--2-2120.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
TOTALS47-1946-221340.0------351718720.0-5----11-----114.3
OPPONENT33-3440-331400.0------4026141332.5-8-3---3-1---123.1
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
13Will Picketts1100.01100.0-0.0--1----------
23Brandon Lewis375.0375.0375.01--1-1-1-----
19Elijah Alexander375.0375.0-0.0-22----------
18Michael Spears3100.03100.0266.7--1--11------
37Jordan McFarland250.0250.0250.0-1-1-2-------
25Sam Shaikin250.0125.0125.0-21--1-------
1Tanner Wright-0.0-0.0-0.0--1-1--------
33Bailey Holbrook-0.0-0.0-0.0-1-----------
35Chase Cockrell-0.0-0.0-0.0--121--------
6Drew Sims125.0-0.0-0.0---31--------
34Tyler Ryan125.0-0.0-0.01-12---------
TOTALS1645.71337.1822.926893511-----
OPPONENT1742.51640.01025.057995311-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
32John Vergara15-----0--1------1-
40Daniel Tobias14-----0---------1-
39Jackson Simonsgaard12-----0---------1-
14Joe Torres13-----0---------1-
21Jonathan Lavallee11-1---0-1--38.0----138
TOTALS115-1---0-11-38.0----538
OPPONENT1101----0-11-68.01---468
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
32John Vergara1.003290.2211-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003-------0.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----1-5
40Daniel Tobias1.003370.4310-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003-------0.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----3-1
39Jackson Simonsgaard3.001310360.284629.000.6726.006.006.10092114---6.000.0012.00-------3--11.3330.3080.3080.3009--2--13-12
14Joe Torres2.001111230.483429.001.0029.009.005.10061-131-1.004.504.5013.501------3---2.0000.4550.3330.3759--3--6-9
21Jonathan Lavallee2.001014250.563939.001.50313.5013.507.600622-4---9.000.0018.00-------3--12.0000.4000.4000.4299--1--10-7
TOTALS9.0040401000.4014079.000.7877.007.005.54427532111-5.005.001.0011.001------9--21.3330.3250.2890.29045--6--33-34
OPPONENT9.003546880.5213429.000.2222.002.002.21127124881-12.0012.001.008.00--1----52-11.0000.2570.2350.33336--6--47-19
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
32John Vergara-30.003-1.000------113-----------1-------2-1---
40Daniel Tobias-30.00210.667------112----------1-------1-2----
39Jackson Simonsgaard-70.00940.692-2----22324-1------1-----21341211-
14Joe Torres321.50650.545-----1---12-------1------1231311--
21Jonathan Lavallee-40.00640.600-1---1--222--------------22-2311-1
TOTALS3190.1626140.650-3---2441058-1-----121----557995311
OPPONENT590.5617180.486-2---433845-----11-1-1---526893511
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
32John Vergara----------3-30.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
40Daniel Tobias-------2--1-30.00.066.733.30.0100.00.0
39Jackson Simonsgaard-1--3--1--6-119.127.39.154.50.0100.00.0
14Joe Torres-5--2-----1-862.525.00.012.50.0100.00.0
21Jonathan Lavallee-1--21-2--11812.537.525.025.00.075.025.0
TOTALS-7--71-5--1213321.224.215.239.40.093.96.1
OPPONENT-42-53-1--522227.336.44.531.80.068.231.8
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
32John Vergara81.818.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------33100.0---3266.7---3266.71--------11100.01--11100.01--------------------------------------
40Daniel Tobias70.030.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.7---2150.01--------11100.0---2150.0---11100.01--------11100.01--------------------------
39Jackson Simonsgaard78.321.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------13969.2-1-8675.03--3266.711-44100.0---6583.3-2-6583.33--------11100.0---3266.71--------------22100.01--
14Joe Torres67.632.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11654.511-4375.011-2150.0-1-5480.01--4375.01--22100.02--1-0.0---11100.0---11100.0-1-11100.0---11100.0---1-0.0-1-
21Jonathan Lavallee64.135.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10660.011-4125.0---1-0.0---4375.0---6466.7-2-4250.01--11100.0---33100.011-4375.02--------------22100.01--
TOTALS71.428.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------402665.023-211361.951-9555.622-141285.71--191473.724-141178.68--2150.0---66100.021-8675.031-11100.0---11100.0---5480.021-
OPPONENT65.734.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------351748.611-15640.01--5360.03--181477.832-181583.322-161275.09--4375.0-1-5360.01--10880.031-11100.0---3266.7-1-44100.031-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
34Tyler Ryan11--04--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
1Tanner Wright11--011-------241.000---1.000------8.008
35Chase Cockrell11--02--------271.000------1.000---9.009
37Jordan McFarland11--051-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
23Brandon Lewis11--01--------271.000----1.000-----9.009
6Drew Sims11--05--------271.000-1.000--------9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--06--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
25Sam Shaikin11-113--------270.750-----0.750----9.009
39Jackson Simonsgaard1---0---------9-----------3.004
13Will Picketts1---0---------3-----------1.001
32John Vergara1---0---------3-----------1.001
5Andrew Lucas11--0---------27-----------9.009
14Joe Torres1---0---------6-----------2.002
21Jonathan Lavallee11--0---------6-----------2.002
40Daniel Tobias1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110-11272-------2700.967-1.0001.0001.0001.0000.7501.0001.0001.000-90.0091
OPPONENT110--027712-----2701.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0090
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
1Tanner Wright------------------11--824------------
37Jordan McFarland------------51--927------------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------1---927------
6Drew Sims------5---927------------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------3--1927
39Jackson Simonsgaard----49------------------------------
13Will Picketts----------------------13------------
32John Vergara----13------------------------------
14Joe Torres----26------------------------------
21Jonathan Lavallee----26------------------------------
40Daniel Tobias----13------------------------------
TOTALS----10275---92751--92711--9271---9273--1927
OPPONENT----927112--9275---92712--92722--92721--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
34Tyler Ryan------------4---927------
35Chase Cockrell2---927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------6---927------------
5Andrew Lucas----------------------927
TOTALS2---9276---9274---927----927
OPPONENT2---9272---9272---927----927