STATS - Conejo Oaks 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
1Tanner Wright125313-3---03511.0002---0-11---0-3-----
26Bart West154313-21--14411.0001---0------0-3-----
23Brandon Lewis144311--1--122-0.3331---0-2----041-----
25Sam Shaikin1354-1-1---012-0.2501---0------021-----
4Ramon Gomez184411-1---01110.250----0------03------
5Andrew Lucas115411--1--12210.250--2-21-1---0-------
11Bryce Vitt174411---1-13130.250---11------03------
27Michael Tillman-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Will Picketts-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
39Jackson Simonsgaard-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Bailey Holbrook164310-----001-0.0001--11------03------
7Zach Kaminkow-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24David Appleby-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32John Vergara-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Kevin Holcomb-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Brandon Ponticelli-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Eric Ma-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Kyle Velazquez-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Elijah Alexander1944-0-----000-0.000--1-1------01------
6Drew Sims-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Tyler Ryan-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Gerry Ramirez-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Eddie Kutt-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Aiden Dolan-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Angus Denton-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Nick Rincover-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Bo Jelinek-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS13783932711-731-4161870.3446-325132---0168-----
OPPONENT1528362946-5-1-181340.2076-437143---011523---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
1Tanner Wright3.2-0.4000.4001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.0002.5001.0000.60011----11.000
26Bart West4.3-0.2500.5001.0001.0001.3332.3330.7831.0002.0001.0000.750321---21.000
23Brandon Lewis1.6-0.2500.2500.5000.5000.6671.1670.3920.3334.0001.0000.75022-----0.000
25Sam Shaikin0.5-0.2000.0000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.250-1.0000.80011-----0.000
4Ramon Gomez0.2-0.0000.5000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.2502.0001.0001.00022----10.500
5Andrew Lucas0.50.0000.0000.4000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.5002.5000.5000.40011----11.000
11Bryce Vitt0.80.0000.0001.0000.2500.2500.7501.0000.3000.3331.0000.7500.75022----10.500
33Bailey Holbrook0.11.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.0004.0000.6670.500211----0.000
19Elijah Alexander0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.750-0------
TOTALS8.01.2000.1540.3590.4620.4620.5000.9620.3330.4072.7860.8440.69214122---60.500
OPPONENT3.30.8570.1670.2220.3610.4170.2760.6370.2310.2734.5000.7590.61166----20.333
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
1Tanner Wright--1--11-----33.333.333.30.033.30.066.7
26Bart West--1--2------33.366.70.00.00.00.0100.0
23Brandon Lewis-------1--110.00.033.366.70.066.733.3
25Sam Shaikin-2---1-----150.025.00.025.00.050.050.0
4Ramon Gomez11---1----1-50.025.00.025.025.050.025.0
5Andrew Lucas--1--------150.00.00.050.00.00.0100.0
11Bryce Vitt-----1-2----0.033.366.70.00.066.733.3
33Bailey Holbrook-----1-1----0.050.050.00.00.050.050.0
19Elijah Alexander-11-------1-66.70.00.033.30.066.733.3
TOTALS144--714--3333.325.918.522.27.440.751.9
OPPONENT571-13-1--1359.118.24.518.222.745.531.8
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
1Tanner Wright4-112-3200.0------51400.0-------0-------
26Bart West4-37-3170.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
23Brandon Lewis1-15-3100.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
25Sam Shaikin4-110-4190.0------61500.0-------0-------
4Ramon Gomez1-23-4100.0------431250.0-1-----0-----10.0
5Andrew Lucas6-37-2180.0------51400.0-------0-------
11Bryce Vitt4-46-3170.01-----44-250.0-1-----0-----10.0
33Bailey Holbrook4-510-2210.0------413125.0-------0-----10.0
19Elijah Alexander5-35-3160.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS33-2365-271480.01-----401921820.0-4-----0-----40.0
OPPONENT44-1764-221470.0------372314924.3-2-2---2--1--422.2
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
1Tanner Wright360.0360.0120.0-2--21-------
26Bart West4100.04100.0375.0-1-111-------
23Brandon Lewis125.0125.0-0.012--1--------
25Sam Shaikin240.0120.0-0.0-213---------
4Ramon Gomez125.0125.0125.01111---------
5Andrew Lucas240.0120.0120.01-112--------
11Bryce Vitt250.0250.0250.01---21-------
33Bailey Holbrook375.0250.0250.01--1--1-1----
19Elijah Alexander250.0125.0125.0--21-1-------
TOTALS2051.31641.01128.25858841-1----
OPPONENT1952.81541.71130.67255115-2-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
24David Appleby14-----0---------1-
29Eric Ma12-----0---------1-
8Angus Denton15-----0--1------1-
28Gerry Ramirez13-----0---------1-
30Brandon Ponticelli11-----0-1--43.0----143
TOTALS115-----0-11-43.0----543
OPPONENT110-----0-11-20.0----420
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
24David Appleby1.0058140.572219.001.00-0.000.001.100311-2---9.000.0018.00-------2---2.0000.4000.4000.5009--1--5-5
29Eric Ma3.001120240.8344-9.000.00-0.000.003.100932112-1.509.006.003.00-------1---1.0000.2730.1110.1679--2--15-3
8Angus Denton1.003160.177-9.000.00-0.000.001.10031-1----9.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009--1--3-1
28Gerry Ramirez2.00812180.673019.000.5014.504.505.10061-112-0.504.509.004.50-------1---1.5000.3750.1670.2009--2--9-4
30Brandon Ponticelli2.00923211.104429.001.0029.009.006.600611-22-0.504.509.009.001------1-1-2.0000.5560.3330.4009--1--12-4
TOTALS9.003664830.7714749.000.4433.003.003.8782774366-1.177.006.006.001------5-1-1.3330.3610.2070.27345--7--44-17
OPPONENT8.003965830.7814879.000.8877.887.884.47524532116-0.835.626.7512.381------731-2.1250.4620.3440.407361110--33-23
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
24David Appleby1--320.600----1---111--------------11--21--1
29Eric Ma230.67650.545-1---11133------------11-1-12161--
8Angus Denton1--3-1.000----1--111------1---------2---1---
28Gerry Ramirez221.00720.7782-------3112----------1--131-2-1-1
30Brandon Ponticelli212.00450.444-11----1211------------1-1--2-43--
TOTALS861.3323140.622221-211310732----1-----22-46245125-2
OPPONENT6100.6019210.47511---24111332--------1--12558478511
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
24David Appleby12---1------475.025.00.00.025.050.025.0
29Eric Ma111-1--1---1650.016.716.716.716.750.033.3
8Angus Denton2-----------2100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
28Gerry Ramirez-2---1-----2540.020.00.040.00.040.060.0
30Brandon Ponticelli12---1----1-560.020.00.020.020.060.020.0
TOTALS571-13-1--132259.118.24.518.222.745.531.8
OPPONENT144--714--332733.325.918.522.27.440.751.9
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
24David Appleby63.636.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0-1-2-0.0---------2150.0---3266.7---2150.01--11100.0---2150.0-1-11100.01--------11100.0---33100.01--
29Eric Ma54.545.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11654.51--5360.0---3133.31--5240.01--33100.01--5240.0-1-3133.3---11100.0---4375.03--2150.0-1-1-0.0-1-11100.01--
8Angus Denton85.714.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------33100.02--1-0.0---------------11100.0---22100.01--------------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9777.821-4250.01--1-0.0---22100.0---4375.0---4250.02--------------3133.3---------------3133.3-2-
30Brandon Ponticelli47.752.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9444.4---4125.0---1-0.0---5480.0---7114.311-1-0.0---11100.0---6233.3---33100.012-------44100.01--3133.312-
TOTALS56.543.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------372362.252-16637.51--5120.01--14964.31--181055.621-14750.041-5360.0---9444.4-1-11872.752-2150.0-1-6583.311-10660.034-
OPPONENT56.143.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------401947.541-15746.711-5480.04--201470.015-16956.2-1-11545.512-6466.7---11763.63--10660.032-2-0.0-2-4125.0-3-8787.541-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
11Bryce Vitt11--07343-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
26Bart West11--091-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
25Sam Shaikin11--044-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
29Eric Ma1---0-1-------91.0001.000---------3.003
4Ramon Gomez11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
19Elijah Alexander11--02--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
5Andrew Lucas11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
1Tanner Wright11-2227-------270.818---0.818------9.009
23Brandon Lewis11-1111-------270.667----0.667-----9.009
24David Appleby1---0---------3-----------1.001
30Brandon Ponticelli11--0---------6-----------2.002
34Tyler Ryan11--0---------27-----------9.009
28Gerry Ramirez1---0---------6-----------2.002
8Angus Denton1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS110-33271743-----2700.9361.0001.0001.0000.8180.6671.0001.0001.0001.000-90.0090
OPPONENT19--0241032--1--2161.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-72.0073
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
11Bryce Vitt------73--927------------------------
26Bart West------------91--927------------------
25Sam Shaikin------------------------------44--927
29Eric Ma-1--39------------------------------
1Tanner Wright------------------27-2927------------
23Brandon Lewis------------------------11-1927------
24David Appleby----13------------------------------
30Brandon Ponticelli----26------------------------------
28Gerry Ramirez----26------------------------------
8Angus Denton----13------------------------------
TOTALS-1--92773--92791--92727-292711-192744--927
OPPONENT----92453--8248---82452--824-2--824-2--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
4Ramon Gomez1---927------------------
19Elijah Alexander------2---927------------
5Andrew Lucas------------1---927------
34Tyler Ryan----------------------927
TOTALS1---9272---9271---927----927
OPPONENT1---8242---82431--824------