STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
31Kurt Wilson1643-2-11--13210.667----0-----1112-----
3Sam Wezniak194322---1127320.6671--11------03------
2Ben Sanderson2410422-2---028-0.5006---0--2---022-----
32Wendell Champion II174311-1---012-0.3331-1-1-1----011-----
17Jake MacNichols145321----114310.3332--11------041-----
24Quentin Selma 1554-1-1---01220.2501--22------011-----
4Kevin Sandri115511--1--12110.200---11-1----051-1---
9Arman Sabouri-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Ian Villers-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Edward O’Bannon-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer184210-----002-0.0002--11------011-----
28Cole Brodnansky-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Ryan Ruley -11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Henrik Reinertsen -28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Ryan Shreve-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Jason Wutsch-40-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Aidan Nagle-42-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Noah Rennard-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Luke Fegen11433-0-----000-0.000--112------0-----1-
23Eric Parnow-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Nick Candelari-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Jared Noonan-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Bryan Arias1321-0-----001-0.0001---0------011-----
29Dane Tofteland -12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS18644631910-52125202470.32314-279-22--111910-1-1-
OPPONENT1378353036-6---061130.2004-279111---0125---1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
31Kurt Wilson1.8-0.0000.2500.5000.5001.0001.5000.4750.5004.0001.0000.75021--1-11.000
3Sam Wezniak5.41.0000.2500.7500.7500.7502.3333.0830.9211.0001.3330.6670.500211----0.000
2Ben Sanderson2.1-0.6000.2000.8000.8000.5001.3000.4850.5005.0001.0000.400422----0.000
32Wendell Champion II0.91.0000.2500.2500.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.5004.0000.6670.50022----10.500
17Jake MacNichols2.72.0000.4000.4000.6000.6001.3331.9330.6030.0002.5000.6670.40011-----0.000
24Quentin Selma 0.50.5000.2000.4000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.5002.5000.5000.40011----11.000
4Kevin Sandri0.50.0000.0000.4000.2000.2000.4000.6000.1900.2502.5000.8000.80033----10.333
26Clay Koelzer0.32.0000.5000.2500.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.0004.0000.5000.250211----0.000
10Luke Fegen0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.3330.333-0------
8Bryan Arias0.1-0.5000.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-1.0000.500101-----
TOTALS11.51.5560.3040.3040.5220.5220.6451.1670.3960.3813.2860.7100.47818125-1-40.333
OPPONENT2.00.4440.1140.1710.3140.3140.2000.5140.1910.2865.8330.7000.6001091---30.333
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
31Kurt Wilson----11----110.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
3Sam Wezniak-----------20.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
2Ben Sanderson-2--------2-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
32Wendell Champion II1---------1-50.00.00.050.050.050.00.0
17Jake MacNichols----------110.00.00.0100.00.050.050.0
24Quentin Selma -1---------150.00.00.050.00.050.050.0
4Kevin Sandri-2--1--1----50.025.025.00.00.0100.00.0
26Clay Koelzer-------1----0.00.0100.00.00.0100.00.0
10Luke Fegen-1----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
8Bryan Arias-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
TOTALS16--22-2--5530.417.48.743.54.365.230.4
OPPONENT371-22-3--2152.419.014.314.314.366.719.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
31Kurt Wilson5-25-4160.0------42200.0-------0-------
3Sam Wezniak3-46-2150.0------431250.0-1---1-1------50.0
2Ben Sanderson10-832-4540.0------104600.0-------0-------
32Wendell Champion II6-18-2170.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
17Jake MacNichols5-310-2200.0------523120.0-1-----0------0.0
24Quentin Selma 7-18-2180.0------51400.0-------0-------
4Kevin Sandri3-26-4150.0------51400.0-------0-------
26Clay Koelzer3-213-1190.0------413125.0-1-----0------0.0
10Luke Fegen4-66-1170.0------321133.3-1-----0------0.0
8Bryan Arias1-25-190.0------211150.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS47-3199-232000.0------462026715.2-6---1-1------14.3
OPPONENT33-2751-211320.0------3621151027.8-3-1---1-----610.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
31Kurt Wilson4100.0375.0250.0-111--1------
3Sam Wezniak4100.04100.0375.011---2-------
2Ben Sanderson880.0880.0660.0--2-242------
32Wendell Champion II125.0125.0125.0-1--3--------
17Jake MacNichols120.0120.0120.0-11111-------
24Quentin Selma 240.0120.0120.0-1-4---------
4Kevin Sandri240.0240.0240.0-31--1-------
26Clay Koelzer125.0125.0125.0---211-------
10Luke Fegen266.7266.7266.7--1--1-1-----
8Bryan Arias150.0-0.0-0.0---11--------
TOTALS2656.52350.01941.3186981031-----
OPPONENT1234.31234.31028.6851795-1-----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
16Griffin Hattingh15-----0--1------1-
69Jason Seever13---1-0---------1-
12Jared Noonan14-----0---------1-
5Holden Christian11-----0-1--50.0----150
21Edward O’Bannon121----0---------1-
TOTALS1151--1-0-11-50.0----550
OPPONENT128-1---0-11-44.0----744
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
16Griffin Hattingh1.004661.0012-9.000.00-0.000.006.1003---11-0.000.009.009.00-------1---2.0000.5000.3330.3339--1--2-1
69Jason Seever2.0068150.5323-9.000.00-0.000.000.1006312----13.500.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----10-2
12Jared Noonan1.003680.7514-9.000.00-0.000.004.100311--1-1.009.009.000.00-----------1.0000.3330.0000.0009-----4-3
5Holden Christian4.001826390.676529.000.5024.504.503.350124-432-2.009.004.506.751-2----3---1.2500.3330.2000.2739--4--13-15
21Edward O’Bannon1.0045130.381819.001.0019.009.001.10031-12---9.000.0018.00-------2---2.0000.5000.5000.6679--1--4-6
TOTALS9.003551810.6313239.000.3333.003.002.7672792764-2.259.004.006.001-2----6---1.1110.3140.2000.28645--6--33-27
OPPONENT8.004183900.9217389.001.0089.009.008.22524927911-0.8210.1212.3810.12--3--1-42122.5000.4880.3100.368634210--42-27
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
16Griffin Hattingh2--220.500-1------2------------1----2---2---
69Jason Seever3--330.500-----2-212---------1--1----1-41---
12Jared Noonan1--210.6671------1-1-1-----------1---1-1---1
5Holden Christian350.601170.6111-1--112632-------1------3431244--
21Edward O’Bannon-10.00320.600-1-------11--------------11---21--
TOTALS961.5021150.583221--3159731------11-111-4751795-1
OPPONENT390.3318230.43931---2216453---2--1112-1-4184107821
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
16Griffin Hattingh-2--1-------366.733.30.00.00.0100.00.0
69Jason Seever-3----------3100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
12Jared Noonan-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
5Holden Christian31--11-3--2-1136.418.227.318.227.363.69.1
21Edward O’Bannon--1--1-----1333.333.30.033.30.00.0100.0
TOTALS371-22-3--212152.419.014.314.314.366.719.0
OPPONENT15--22-2--452128.619.09.542.94.861.933.3
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
16Griffin Hattingh50.050.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.02--------------2150.0---11100.0---1-0.0---11100.0---1-0.0---11100.0-1-------1-0.0-1-------
69Jason Seever65.234.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6350.0---3266.7---2-0.0---33100.01--3133.3---33100.03--------22100.01--11100.01--------------------
12Jared Noonan57.142.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3266.7---2-0.0---------11100.01--22100.0---2150.01--------------1-0.0---------------3266.7-1-
5Holden Christian60.040.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------181161.14--7228.61--22100.0-1-7342.911-7342.9---6583.311-33100.0-1-6350.01--44100.03--------3266.7-1-2150.011-
21Edward O’Bannon72.227.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0-1-11100.0---33100.01--22100.0---2150.0---1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.01--------11100.0---11100.0-1-
TOTALS61.438.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------362158.361-13538.51--7571.411-151066.731-15853.3---13969.251-44100.0-1-10550.02--8787.551-------5360.0-2-6466.713-
OPPONENT52.048.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------411843.9-1-171270.631-8337.521-231773.94--18844.4-2-14857.132-6116.7---11545.5---14857.132-5-0.0-5-6350.0-3-10770.0531
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
4Kevin Sandri11--034--1----271.000---1.0001.000-----9.009
5Holden Christian11--0-1-------121.0001.000---------4.004
17Jake MacNichols11--07---1----271.000--1.000-------9.009
10Luke Fegen1---01--------151.000-------1.000--5.005
8Bryan Arias11--0-1-------121.000---1.000------4.004
32Wendell Champion II11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
24Quentin Selma 11--041-------271.000--1.000-1.000-----9.009
3Sam Wezniak11--024--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
26Clay Koelzer11--08211-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
21Edward O’Bannon1---0---------3-----------1.001
16Griffin Hattingh1---0---------3-----------1.001
69Jason Seever1---0---------6-----------2.002
12Jared Noonan1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS18--02613111----2161.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-1.000--72.0072
OPPONENT19--0246211-2--2161.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-72.0076
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
4Kevin Sandri------------------24--5151---412------
5Holden Christian-1--412------------------------------
17Jake MacNichols------------7---515------------------
8Bryan Arias-------------------1--412------------
24Quentin Selma ------------4---412-------1--515------
3Sam Wezniak------------------------------24--927
26Clay Koelzer------82--927------------------------
21Edward O’Bannon----13------------------------------
16Griffin Hattingh----13------------------------------
69Jason Seever----26------------------------------
12Jared Noonan----13------------------------------
TOTALS-1--92782--92711---92725--92711--92724--927
OPPONENT----122491--8242---82421--82422--82411--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
17Jake MacNichols----412------------------
10Luke Fegen------1---515------------
32Wendell Champion II----5151---412------------
TOTALS----9272---927------------
OPPONENT21--8244---8242---824------