STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
2Ben Sanderson1743-3-21--144-1.0001---0-1-1--0-3-----
29Dane Tofteland 1112211----114110.500----0------0-------
8Bryan Arias1343-1-1---012-0.3331--11---1--0-------
3Sam Wezniak164311----114220.333---111-----011-----
0Aidan Nagle1843-1-1---01210.3331-1-1------012-----
30Ian Villers-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Edward O’Bannon-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Ryan Ruley 1222-0-----000-0.000--2-2------0-------
11Henrik Reinertsen -28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Quentin Selma 154310-----001-0.0001-1-1------01------
19Ryan Shreve-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Jake MacNichols-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Noah Rennard-40-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Jason Wutsch-41-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Kurt Wilson-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Luke Fegen1932-0-----001-0.0001--11------031-----
23Eric Parnow-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters144410-----000-0.000--1-1------0--1--1-
27Nick Candelari-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Kevin Sandri-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Jared Noonan-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Wendell Champion II1144-0-----000-0.000--1-1------03------
TOTALS1861352947-41-23141340.2415-63911-2--0971--1-
OPPONENT1496302914-3--117510.1381-31114--2---032-----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
2Ben Sanderson4.8-0.2500.0001.0001.0001.3332.3330.7831.000-1.0000.750-0------
29Dane Tofteland 2.0-0.0000.5000.5000.5002.0002.5000.7250.0002.0001.0001.000-0------
8Bryan Arias0.61.0000.2500.0000.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.500-0.6670.500-0------
3Sam Wezniak2.10.0000.0000.5000.5000.5001.3331.8330.5580.0002.0000.6670.500-0------
0Aidan Nagle0.61.0000.2500.2500.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.5004.0000.6670.500211---11.000
24Quentin Selma 0.11.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.0000.2500.1130.0004.0000.6670.500-0------
10Luke Fegen0.11.0000.3330.0000.3330.3330.0000.3330.1500.000-0.5000.333211----0.000
20Cade Peters0.00.0000.0000.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.0004.0000.7500.750-0------
32Wendell Champion II0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75011-----0.000
TOTALS5.50.5560.1430.1710.3710.4000.4830.8540.2880.2785.8330.6900.571532---10.333
OPPONENT0.70.0710.0330.0330.1670.1670.2410.4080.1350.21430.0000.5170.500-0------
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
2Ben Sanderson----2-----1-0.066.70.033.30.0100.00.0
29Dane Tofteland -----------20.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
8Bryan Arias----1-----1-0.050.00.050.00.0100.00.0
3Sam Wezniak-----------20.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
0Aidan Nagle----2-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
24Quentin Selma ----------110.00.00.0100.00.050.050.0
10Luke Fegen1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
20Cade Peters21----------100.00.00.00.066.733.30.0
32Wendell Champion II-----------30.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
TOTALS31--5-----3820.025.00.055.015.045.040.0
OPPONENT651-1-----1180.06.70.013.340.046.713.3
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
2Ben Sanderson3-39-3180.0------431250.0-1-1---1------50.0
29Dane Tofteland ---1-230.0------211150.0------11------100.0
8Bryan Arias3-16-2120.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
3Sam Wezniak2-29-2150.0------4-400.0-------0-------
0Aidan Nagle5-69-2220.0------55-360.0-3-----0------0.0
14Ryan Ruley 5-12--80.0------21100.0-------0-------
24Quentin Selma 4-36-2150.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
10Luke Fegen2-17-1110.0------3-300.0-------0-------
20Cade Peters4-35-3150.0------532240.0-1-----0--1---0.0
32Wendell Champion II4-23-3120.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS32-2257-201310.0------3720171129.7-6-1--12--1--218.2
OPPONENT48-3031-151240.0------312291238.7-9-----0-----30.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
2Ben Sanderson4100.04100.0250.01--1-11------
29Dane Tofteland 2100.0150.0150.011-----------
8Bryan Arias125.0125.0-0.01-2-1--------
3Sam Wezniak250.0125.0125.0-11-2--------
0Aidan Nagle250.0250.0250.0--3--11------
14Ryan Ruley -0.0-0.0-0.0---2---------
24Quentin Selma 250.0125.0125.01-11--1------
10Luke Fegen-0.0-0.0-0.0--12---------
20Cade Peters-0.0-0.0-0.011-3---------
32Wendell Champion II375.0-0.0-0.0-21-1--------
TOTALS1645.71028.6720.05599423------
OPPONENT1033.3930.0826.731105552------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
19Ryan Shreve111----0-1--70.01---170
12Jared Noonan12--1-10100.0-1------1-
TOTALS131-1-10100.011-70.01---270
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-56.01---356
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
19Ryan Shreve5.001512430.2855-9.000.00-0.000.001.100155231---9.000.001.80-------1---0.2000.0670.0670.1009-----22-11
12Jared Noonan4.001519500.386919.000.2512.252.252.6001291831-9.0020.252.256.75-------2--11.0000.2670.2140.5009--3--26-19
TOTALS9.003031930.3312419.000.1111.001.001.767271431141-14.0014.001.004.00-------3--10.5560.1670.1380.21418--3--48-30
OPPONENT8.003557740.7713149.000.5033.383.386.3502496375-1.8010.125.627.881------41-21.5000.3710.2410.27827--91-32-22
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
19Ryan Shreve818.001050.667-----14564------2----2---1213423--
12Jared Noonan2--1240.750-1---211281----------1---31-6-3221
TOTALS10110.002290.710-1---3568121-----2----3---431945521
OPPONENT390.3320170.541-1--11537542----1-2-11---454894221
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
19Ryan Shreve531-------1-1090.00.00.010.050.040.010.0
12Jared Noonan12--1------1560.020.00.020.020.060.020.0
TOTALS651-1-----111580.06.70.013.340.046.713.3
OPPONENT31--5-----382020.025.00.055.015.045.040.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
19Ryan Shreve78.221.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------151066.72--8787.5---8562.54--55100.01--55100.0---11981.851-------------2150.01--------------11100.01--
12Jared Noonan72.527.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------161275.01--11872.7---9777.86--4375.0---6233.3---5360.01--1-0.0---4375.0---77100.032-11100.0---22100.0---3266.7-2-
TOTALS75.025.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------312271.03--191578.9---171270.610--9888.91--11763.6---161275.061-1-0.0---4375.0---9888.942-11100.0---22100.0---4375.012-
OPPONENT56.543.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------372054.132-15746.71--7571.44--17847.13--131076.91--13861.56--8562.512-5360.0-1-9666.731-2-0.0-2-2150.0-2-3133.3-3-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
3Sam Wezniak11--02--------271.000-----1.000----9.009
20Cade Peters11--091-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
8Bryan Arias11--0-2-------271.000---1.000------9.009
32Wendell Champion II11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
19Ryan Shreve11--012-1-----151.0001.000---------5.005
24Quentin Selma 11--0-6-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
0Aidan Nagle11--0141-1-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
14Ryan Ruley 11--0---------15-----------5.006
29Dane Tofteland 1---0---------12-----------4.004
10Luke Fegen11--0---------27-----------9.009
12Jared Noonan1---0---------12-----------4.004
TOTALS19--02712-2-----2431.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000---81.0082
OPPONENT19-222441-1---22160.9331.0001.0001.0000.6671.0001.0000.7501.0001.000-72.0073
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
3Sam Wezniak------------------------------2---927
20Cade Peters------------91--927------------------
8Bryan Arias-------------------2--927------------
19Ryan Shreve12--515------------------------------
24Quentin Selma -------------------------6--927------
0Aidan Nagle------141--927------------------------
12Jared Noonan----412------------------------------
TOTALS12--927141--92791--927-2--927-6--9272---927
OPPONENT-2--9249---8244---82411-18242---82411--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
32Wendell Champion II1---927------------------
14Ryan Ruley ----------------615------
29Dane Tofteland ----------------412------
10Luke Fegen----------927------------
TOTALS1---927----927----1027------
OPPONENT3--18243---8241---824------