STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
8Bryan Arias135423-11-127430.7501---0------022-----
17Jake MacNichols145523-12--253-0.600---11------03------
2Ben Sanderson125523-3---033-0.600--1-1------051-----
4Kevin Sandri1155-2-11--13210.400----0------0-2-----
24Quentin Selma 155421-1---01220.2501---0------01------
3Sam Wezniak1744-1--1--12110.250---11------031-----
21Edward O’Bannon-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Ian Villers-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer12010-0-----001--1---0------0-1-----
13Jackson Cunningham-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Ryan Ruley -12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Henrik Reinertsen -27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Ryan Shreve-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky1833-0-----000-0.000----0------0211--1-
29Dane Tofteland 1653-0-----002-0.0001-2-21-----021-----
5Holden Christian-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Noah Rennard-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Kurt Wilson-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Jared Noonan-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Wendell Champion II-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Eric Parnow-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Luke Fegen1933-0-----000-0.000----0------01------
27Nick Candelari-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters11310-0-----0011-1---0------0-1-----
22Chrit Rudkin-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17804236813-75-16211980.3615-3251-----019101--1-
OPPONENT14063332-5-5---055-0.156--6915------096--1--
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
8Bryan Arias5.8-0.2000.8000.8000.8001.7502.5500.7980.6671.2501.0000.80011-----0.000
17Jake MacNichols3.00.0000.0000.4000.6000.6001.0001.6000.5200.7502.5000.8000.80022-----0.000
2Ben Sanderson1.80.0000.0000.4000.6000.6000.6001.2000.4200.7502.5000.8000.80022-----0.000
4Kevin Sandri1.2-0.0000.2000.4000.4000.6001.0000.3300.4005.0001.0001.00011----11.000
24Quentin Selma 0.5-0.2000.8000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.2501.2501.0000.800431---10.333
3Sam Wezniak0.50.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.7500.2370.3334.0000.7500.75022----10.500
26Clay Koelzer0.3-1.0000.0001.0001.000------0.000101-----
28Cole Brodnansky0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.3330.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
29Dane Tofteland 0.20.5000.2000.0000.4000.4000.0000.4000.1800.000-0.3330.20011-----0.000
10Luke Fegen0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.000-0------
20Cade Peters0.3-1.0001.0001.0001.000----1.000-0.000101-----
TOTALS9.71.0000.1190.3570.4520.4760.5831.0360.3490.4002.8000.8610.73816133---30.231
OPPONENT0.80.0000.0000.0000.1560.1560.1560.3120.1090.294-0.5310.51522-----0.000
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
8Bryan Arias-2---2------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
17Jake MacNichols-----2----2-0.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
2Ben Sanderson--1-11---1--25.050.00.025.025.025.050.0
4Kevin Sandri11--11----1-40.040.00.020.020.060.020.0
24Quentin Selma -2--------2-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
3Sam Wezniak-1--------1133.30.00.066.70.066.733.3
28Cole Brodnansky11--1-------66.733.30.00.033.366.70.0
29Dane Tofteland ---------1--0.00.00.0100.0100.00.00.0
10Luke Fegen-------1-11-0.00.033.366.733.366.70.0
TOTALS271-36-1-37132.329.03.235.516.158.125.8
OPPONENT45--3----23-50.016.70.027.833.361.10.0
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
8Bryan Arias4--4-4120.0------55-240.0---1--12------100.0
17Jake MacNichols5-18-4180.0------532120.0----1--1------100.0
2Ben Sanderson3-35-4150.0------541360.0-2-----0-----10.0
4Kevin Sandri2-34-5140.0------541240.0---11--2------100.0
24Quentin Selma --16-4110.0------532360.0---1---1-----233.3
3Sam Wezniak3-36-3150.0------431125.0-1-----0------0.0
26Clay Koelzer---4--40.0------1-100.0-------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky2--2-370.0------321133.3-------0-----10.0
29Dane Tofteland 4-47-1160.0------541360.0-2-----0-----10.0
10Luke Fegen2--4-390.0------31200.0-------0-------
20Cade Peters1-14--60.0------11-1100.0-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS26-1654-311270.0------4230121740.5-6-32-16-----535.3
OPPONENT51-2228-181190.01-----332310927.3-5-----01----30.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
8Bryan Arias480.0480.0360.022---1-------
17Jake MacNichols360.0360.0-0.01--31--------
2Ben Sanderson360.0360.0-0.011111--------
4Kevin Sandri360.0360.0240.0211---1------
24Quentin Selma 240.0240.0240.03--2---------
3Sam Wezniak125.0125.0125.0--13---------
26Clay Koelzer-0.0-0.0-0.0---1---------
28Cole Brodnansky-0.0-0.0-0.011-1---------
29Dane Tofteland -0.0-0.0-0.011-21--------
10Luke Fegen-0.0-0.0-0.0--3----------
20Cade Peters1100.01100.01100.0-----1-------
TOTALS1740.51740.5921.4116613321------
OPPONENT1030.31030.3515.2485742111----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
9Arman Sabouri121----0---------1-
25Sam Reinertsen14-----0--1------1-
19Ryan Shreve11-----0-1--58.01---158
31Kurt Wilson13-----0---------1-
TOTALS1101----0-11-58.01---458
OPPONENT13-1---0-11-35.0----235
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
9Arman Sabouri3.001010300.3340-9.000.00-0.000.00-1.5679743----21.000.000.00---1-------0.0000.0000.0000.0009--1--22-5
25Sam Reinertsen1.0034130.3117-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.9003211----18.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----7-5
19Ryan Shreve4.00169390.2348-9.000.00-0.000.001.100124134---9.000.009.00-------4---1.0000.2500.2500.3339--4--18-9
31Kurt Wilson1.004590.5614-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.90032-21---18.000.009.00-------1---1.0000.2500.2500.5009--1--4-3
TOTALS9.003328910.31119-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.2332715695---15.000.005.00---1---5---0.5560.1520.1560.29436--6--51-22
OPPONENT8.004254730.7412789.001.0089.009.005.72524532135-1.005.625.6214.621------75-12.2500.4520.3610.40018--11--26-16
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
9Arman Sabouri-20.00640.600---1-2-214-----------2---11124-1-1
25Sam Reinertsen1--120.333------11-1---------------1---11--1
19Ryan Shreve441.001420.875-----131743------1---1-2--263131--
31Kurt Wilson1--220.500-----1--11-------------1--11-1--1-
TOTALS661.0023100.697---1-4449103------1---3-3-248574212
OPPONENT6110.5530120.71421--1-42123112------11-1-1-4116613321-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
9Arman Sabouri---------11-20.00.00.0100.050.050.00.0
25Sam Reinertsen1-----------1100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
19Ryan Shreve34--3-----2-1258.325.00.016.725.075.00.0
31Kurt Wilson-1-------1--250.00.00.050.050.050.00.0
TOTALS45--3----23-1752.917.60.029.435.364.70.0
OPPONENT271-36-1-3713132.329.03.235.516.158.125.8
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
9Arman Sabouri75.025.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10660.0--15480.01--3266.72--4375.0---44100.0---5480.04--11100.0---11100.0---3133.3---------------44100.02--
25Sam Reinertsen76.523.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3133.3---11100.0---1-0.0---22100.0---22100.0---4375.02--------------44100.01--------------------
19Ryan Shreve81.218.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------161487.52--121083.313-8675.04--22100.011-2-0.0---2150.01--------22100.0---44100.03--------------------
31Kurt Wilson64.335.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.01--11100.0---1-0.0---2150.0-1-------11100.01--1-0.0---------------11100.0---11100.0---22100.01--
TOTALS76.523.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------332369.73-1191684.223-13861.56--10880.012-8675.0---12975.08--2150.0---33100.0---11981.84--11100.0---11100.0---66100.03--
OPPONENT57.542.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------423071.456-19526.313-2150.01--12758.32--18950.021-7685.76--5240.02--9555.632-33100.01--3133.3-2-5480.0-3-2-0.0-2-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
8Bryan Arias11--0-2-------271.000---1.000------9.009
2Ben Sanderson11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
24Quentin Selma 11--07--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
4Kevin Sandri11--0-2-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
29Dane Tofteland 11--04--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
17Jake MacNichols11-1115--------270.938-0.938--------9.009
9Arman Sabouri1---0---------9-----------3.003
25Sam Reinertsen1---0---------3-----------1.001
3Sam Wezniak11--0---------27-----------9.009
19Ryan Shreve11--0---------12-----------4.004
31Kurt Wilson1---0---------3-----------1.001
20Cade Peters1---0---------6-----------2.002
10Luke Fegen11--0---------21-----------7.008
TOTALS19-11274-------2430.969-0.9381.0001.0001.000-1.000-1.000-81.0082
OPPONENT110-11247--1----2400.9691.0001.0001.0001.0000.5001.0001.0001.0001.000-80.0080
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
8Bryan Arias-------------------2--927------------
24Quentin Selma ------------7---927------------------
4Kevin Sandri-------------------------2--927------
17Jake MacNichols------15--1927------------------------
9Arman Sabouri----39------------------------------
25Sam Reinertsen----13------------------------------
3Sam Wezniak----------------------------------927
19Ryan Shreve----412------------------------------
31Kurt Wilson----13------------------------------
TOTALS----92715--19277---927-2--927-2--927----927
OPPONENT-1--8245---8246---82411--824-1-182443--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
2Ben Sanderson1---821----26------------
29Dane Tofteland ------------4---927------
20Cade Peters----26----1-------------
10Luke Fegen----------821------------
TOTALS1---1027----11274---927------
OPPONENT5---8241---82421--824----824